Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
226 |
Eugenia Gil Soriano GA20531 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
15/01/1996 |
  |
7.95 |
2 |
414 |
Claudia Torres Rey GA765166 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
22/08/2000 |
8.00 |
7.89 |
3 |
404 |
Lucia Ferrer Doporto GA765591 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
18/09/2000 |
7.92 |
7.85 |
4 |
282 |
(e) Nediam Nori Vargas Arteaga GA768578 |
Playas de Castellon |
05/09/1994 |
  |
7.50 |
5 |
330 |
Antia Pernas Rodriguez GA2023521 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
15/05/2006 |
8.08 |
7.88 |
6 |
405 |
Cristina Garrido Cabello GA768774 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
16/02/2001 |
7.98 |
7.96 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:00
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
373 |
Alba Cuns Iglesias GA769136 |
Club Atletismo Negreira |
27/09/2004 |
  |
8.08 |
2 |
15 |
Andrea Pais Rodriguez GA764342 |
At. Femenino Celta |
02/12/1999 |
8.05 |
8.03 |
3 |
54 |
Carmen Lozano Lopez GA2023332 |
Coruña Comarca |
05/08/2002 |
8.16 |
8.02 |
4 |
277 |
Lidia Parada Santos GA19500 |
Atletica Barbanza |
11/06/1993 |
  |
8.05 |
5 |
303 |
Andrea De Paz Vidal GA765187 |
Coruña Comarca |
30/04/2000 |
8.06 |
8.06 |
6 |
339 |
(t) Lucia Seijas Vazquez AG2026504 |
Atletica Lucense |
16/06/1991 |
  |
8.12 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:03
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
12 |
Antia Alcalde Lojo AG2022286 |
Atletica Barbanza |
20/11/2006 |
  |
8.80 |
2 |
175 |
Africa Gomez Ramos GA2023575 |
Ourense Atletismo |
28/03/2005 |
8.22 |
8.22 |
3 |
423 |
Nazaret Sinde Lorenzo M2289 |
A.D. Sprint |
15/08/1989 |
  |
8.08 |
4 |
365 |
(t) Manuela Raviña Valencia AG2026078 |
CA Millaraio |
30/07/2004 |
8.20 |
8.20 |
5 |
382 |
Antia Martinez Queimaño GA19100 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
01/06/1994 |
8.36 |
8.24 |
6 |
106 |
Brenda Lence Iglesias GA769277 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
01/07/2003 |
8.29 |
8.26 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:06
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
177 |
Sabela Miguez Seara GA138 |
Ourense Atletismo |
28/12/2006 |
9.70 |
8.38 |
2 |
341 |
Lucía Sánchez Del Valle Verge GA21 |
Atletica Lucense |
10/09/2004 |
  |
8.31 |
3 |
410 |
Eva Salvado Prieto GA764754 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
09/11/1997 |
8.45 |
8.29 |
4 |
52 |
Lucia Gomez Teixeiro GA2023330 |
Coruña Comarca |
27/07/2003 |
8.38 |
8.29 |
5 |
370 |
Carmen Gomez Usero GA765294 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
20/04/1999 |
8.50 |
8.23 |
6 |
239 |
Gloria Pena Gutierrez GA769022 |
Atletica a Silva |
13/02/2004 |
  |
8.30 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:09
Semifinal 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
402 |
(t) Raquel De La Torre Carabelos AG2021834 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
09/10/2005 |
8.49 |
8.49 |
2 |
280 |
Emma Valencia Garcia GA14325 |
At. Femenino Celta |
13/07/1981 |
8.45 |
8.36 |
3 |
212 |
(t) Laura Chan Prado AG2027654 |
Riazor Coruña |
25/02/2004 |
8.49 |
8.35 |
4 |
165 |
Paula Lopez Fernandez GA765786 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
18/10/2001 |
8.41 |
8.40 |
5 |
183 |
(t) Nerea Gómez Rodríguez AG2024652 |
CD La Purisima |
03/06/2004 |
8.47 |
8.47 |
6 |
412 |
(t) Helena Suarez Sanchez AG765327 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
06/04/2004 |
8.48 |
8.48 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:12
Semifinal 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
276 |
Eva Fernandez Parada AG2017610 |
Atletica Barbanza |
14/06/2006 |
  |
8.60 |
2 |
160 |
(t) Carla Perez Corral AG764004 |
CA Millaraio |
29/06/2004 |
8.54 |
8.54 |
3 |
174 |
Clara Garrido Castro GA2023593 |
Ourense Atletismo |
07/12/2005 |
8.60 |
8.52 |
4 |
383 |
(e) Rosalinda Ogie Ugo GA768864 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
11/02/2004 |
  |
  |
5 |
375 |
Kiara Salgado Rodriguez GA142 |
Ourense Atletismo |
21/07/2006 |
8.52 |
8.52 |
6 |
237 |
Paula Noya Redondo GA2023591 |
Atletica a Silva |
15/01/2004 |
  |
8.58 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:15
Semifinal 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
161 |
(t) Uxia Rey Gonzalez AG2016875 |
CA Millaraio |
01/03/2003 |
8.73 |
8.71 |
2 |
61 |
(t) Marta Lazara Otero AG3497 |
Atletismo Deza |
28/01/2006 |
  |
8.70 |
3 |
253 |
(t) Ana Cerqueira Docio AG2021313 |
At Vila de Cangas |
11/10/2004 |
  |
8.59 |
4 |
384 |
Elia Somaza Nieto GA769294 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
07/03/2005 |
  |
8.63 |
5 |
55 |
(t) Aroa Mosteiro Vilanova AG2020422 |
Coruña Comarca |
27/03/2003 |
  |
8.55 |
6 |
361 |
(t) Angela Eiras Rey GA2023582 |
CA Millaraio |
05/03/2005 |
  |
8.72 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:18
Semifinal 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
362 |
(t) Sabela Ferras Garcia AG2021322 |
CA Millaraio |
12/01/2003 |
8.96 |
8.90 |
2 |
170 |
Manuela Blanco Miguelez GA82 |
Ourense Atletismo |
09/12/2006 |
8.96 |
8.85 |
3 |
428 |
(t) Marta García Pumares AG2026754 |
CA Santiago |
31/12/2001 |
8.81 |
8.78 |
4 |
130 |
(t) Paula Bao Perez AG2027987 |
Atletica Lucense |
08/11/2006 |
  |
8.79 |
5 |
101 |
(t) Antia Fernandez Lopez AG2026794 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
06/04/2006 |
  |
8.87 |
6 |
36 |
Ines Vazquez Sanchez GA79 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
22/06/2005 |
  |
8.93 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:21
Semifinal 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
51 |
(t) Lola Gomez Teijeiro AG2027104 |
Coruña Comarca |
09/12/2005 |
9.04 |
9.02 |
2 |
134 |
(t) Eva Lopez Regueiro AG2028203 |
Atletica Lucense |
19/06/2006 |
  |
8.99 |
3 |
75 |
(t) Lucía Túñez Lorenzo AG2027344 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
09/07/2005 |
  |
8.97 |
4 |
182 |
(t) Paula García Carballo AG2018402 |
CD La Purisima |
09/01/2005 |
8.95 |
8.95 |
5 |
268 |
(t) Nerea Montes Blanco AG2019703 |
Atletismo Friol |
29/06/2005 |
9.26 |
9.00 |
6 |
233 |
(t) Xaina Abucide Noya AG769679 |
Atletica a Silva |
14/08/2004 |
  |
9.02 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:24
Semifinal 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
461 |
(t) Carmen Barreiro Alvarez AG2026292 |
Atletica Lucense |
02/07/2003 |
  |
9.09 |
2 |
186 |
(t) Victoria Vidal Sambréijome AG2026009 |
CD La Purisima |
13/12/2004 |
9.05 |
9.05 |
3 |
326 |
(t) Mafalda Becerra Galan AG2024197 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
25/12/2005 |
  |
9.04 |
4 |
296 |
(t) Nerea Amigo Mato AG2026665 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
21/12/2004 |
9.05 |
9.05 |
5 |
337 |
(t) Ana Martelo Garcia AG2026201 |
Atletica Lucense |
14/08/2004 |
  |
8.86 |
6 |
184 |
(t) Candela Nóvoa Morales AG765951 |
CD La Purisima |
28/06/2005 |
9.09 |
9.09 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:27
Semifinal 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
273 |
(t) Lucía Cordeiro Corbacho AG2026814 |
At Rias Baixas |
31/10/2006 |
9.15 |
9.15 |
2 |
409 |
(t) Sofía Rivas Cancela AG2023221 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
13/02/2005 |
9.19 |
9.10 |
3 |
98 |
(t) Sara Alvarez Civeira AG2024213 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
23/06/2005 |
  |
9.09 |
4 |
355 |
(t) Laura Barbazan Lesta AG2020905 |
CA Millaraio |
26/02/2003 |
  |
9.09 |
5 |
304 |
(t) Sara Eiroa Fernandez AG2027105 |
Coruña Comarca |
10/02/2003 |
  |
9.09 |
6 |
407 |
(t) Lucía Lois Campos AG2021497 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
06/11/2005 |
9.14 |
9.14 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:30
Semifinal 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
371 |
Carla Lamas Bouso AG2023269 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
06/03/2006 |
  |
9.24 |
2 |
275 |
(t) Marta Malvar Boullosa AG429 |
At Rias Baixas |
23/05/2005 |
9.21 |
9.21 |
3 |
133 |
(t) Paula Carreira Torneiro AG2027964 |
Atletica Lucense |
04/11/2006 |
  |
9.18 |
4 |
56 |
(t) Claudia Rodríguez Riotorto AG2024509 |
Coruña Comarca |
26/05/2004 |
  |
9.17 |
5 |
348 |
(t) Marta Coto Maseda AG2015122 |
CP Maristas Lugo |
20/12/2006 |
  |
9.21 |
6 |
338 |
(t) Julia Prado Pita AG2028654 |
Atletica Lucense |
10/09/2006 |
  |
9.32 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:33
Semifinal 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
139 |
(t) Carlota Vilanova Cabana GA2023453 |
Atletica Lucense |
31/12/2006 |
  |
9.52 |
2 |
315 |
(t) Paula López Rodríguez AG2019818 |
Lugo RC Ramos Loures |
22/11/2005 |
  |
9.49 |
3 |
366 |
(t) Irene Rodiles Lago AG2015919 |
CA Millaraio |
02/06/2006 |
  |
9.33 |
4 |
311 |
Silvia Barreiro Alonso GA769073 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
31/01/1975 |
  |
9.25 |
5 |
102 |
(t) Alicia Garcia Fernandez AG2024195 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
16/08/2005 |
  |
9.40 |
6 |
327 |
Clara Gonzalez Bonacho GA2023525 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
14/04/2006 |
  |
9.51 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:36
Semifinal 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
103 |
(t) Cristina Herrero Perez GA2023523 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
18/05/2006 |
  |
9.76 |
2 |
104 |
(t) Uxia Herrero Perez GA2023524 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
18/05/2006 |
  |
9.65 |
3 |
107 |
(t) Irene Lopez Rodriguez AG2027011 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
22/06/2003 |
9.71 |
9.54 |
4 |
132 |
(t) Lucia Carreira Torneiro AG2027965 |
Atletica Lucense |
14/11/2006 |
  |
9.52 |
5 |
59 |
(e) (t) Maria Giraldo Osorio AG2026466 |
Atletismo Deza |
19/08/2003 |
  |
9.64 |
6 |
100 |
(t) Candela Fernandez Gonzalez AG2025039 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
16/10/2005 |
  |
9.66 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:39
Semifinal 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
420 |
Andrea Orjales Pena GA2023547 |
Atletica a Silva |
04/01/2006 |
  |
10.59 |
2 |
328 |
(t) Carla Montes Pazos AG2025989 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
29/12/2006 |
  |
10.31 |
3 |
360 |
(t) Maria Dans Rosende GA2023607 |
CA Millaraio |
01/09/2004 |
  |
9.95 |
4 |
334 |
(t) Carla Castelao Porto AG2027963 |
Atletica Lucense |
04/09/2006 |
  |
10.06 |
5 |
369 |
(t) Lucía Fraguela Vilela AG2023265 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
30/01/2006 |
  |
10.12 |
6 |
238 |
María Pena Grela GA2023580 |
Atletica a Silva |
14/07/2006 |
  |
10.35 |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:42
Semifinal 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
64 |
(t) Anabel Viana Fernandez AG3470 |
Atletismo Deza |
16/12/1996 |
  |
  |
3 |
418 |
(t) Alma Lojo Lago AG2028501 |
Atletica a Silva |
16/09/2004 |
  |
  |
4 |
307 |
(t) Alejandra Conde Quiroz AG3813 |
Atletismo Deza |
06/05/2005 |
  |
  |
5 |
274 |
(t) Anna Guisasola Rubtsova AG2028790 |
At Rias Baixas |
15/07/2006 |
  |
  |
6 |
220 |
(t) Antia Botana Mosquera AG3192 |
|
25/11/1993 |
  |
  |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:45
Semifinal 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
352 |
(t) Elba Melendrez Bergantiñoa AG2027143 |
LA MOCHILA DEL DEPORTE |
12/12/2005 |
  |
  |
3 |
221 |
(t) Cielos Caderno Pérez AG769368 |
|
09/06/1997 |
  |
  |
4 |
312 |
(t) Carmela Cordo Imedio AG3806 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
29/03/2005 |
  |
  |
5 |
331 |
(t) Charlize Ambicho Angulo AG2028205 |
Atletica Lucense |
28/03/2005 |
  |
  |
6 |
185 |
(t) Eva Tato Pérez AG2026085 |
CD La Purisima |
29/06/2004 |
  |
  |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:48
Semifinal 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
388 |
(t) María Mesías Vázquez AG718 |
Riazor Coruña |
16/04/1977 |
  |
  |
3 |
223 |
(t) Ines Ramos Trasar AG2071 |
|
20/12/1997 |
  |
  |
4 |
376 |
(t) Laura Ruiz Cruz AG2028985 |
CD La Purisima |
05/08/2002 |
  |
  |
5 |
298 |
(t) Lucia Garcia Astray AG2024284 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
18/10/2002 |
  |
8.57 |
6 |
140 |
(t) Natalia Álvarez Nieto AG589 |
Atletica Lucense |
23/05/2004 |
  |
  |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:51
Semifinal 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
306 |
(t) Paula Carames Otero AG3821 |
Atletismo Deza |
31/07/2004 |
  |
  |
3 |
309 |
(t) Noelia Reboredo Nuñez AG2023800 |
Atletismo Deza |
23/01/2004 |
  |
11.28 |
4 |
297 |
(t) Noa Fernandez De La Pradilla AG769216 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
24/02/2006 |
  |
  |
5 |
441 |
(t) Noelia Rey Gayoso AG2025329 |
Verxel Nutricion Dep |
03/07/2006 |
  |
  |
6 |
272 |
(t) Sara Castellano González AG2027951 |
At Rias Baixas |
27/07/2006 |
  |
  |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:54
Semifinal 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
242 |
Alejandra Souto Vieites GA769023 |
Atletica a Silva |
09/02/2005 |
  |
8.50 |
3 |
222 |
(t) Teresa Parrado Pinaque AG2026485 |
|
27/02/1990 |
  |
  |
4 |
265 |
(t) Sonia Canosa Garcia AG2022056 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OLIMPIA |
19/03/2006 |
  |
  |
5 |
440 |
(t) Uxía Pardo Armesto AG3726 |
Verxel Nutricion Dep |
06/06/2006 |
  |
  |
6 |
419 |
Andrea Nogareda Villaverde GA51 |
Atletica a Silva |
11/05/2005 |
  |
  |
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (01 febrero) 17:57
Calificación: Los 18 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final