Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 1242 (t) Daniel López Navarro
AG2021196S.G. Pontevedra 16/01/2002     4 1216 Pedro Juncal Otero
GA764752R.C. Celta 23/07/1997   22.59 5 1283 Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira
GA19654CD Surco Aventura 16/09/1990   21.91 6 1085 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821Playas de Castellon 17/12/1995     200m MASC. PC Final (04 enero) 18:45
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 1090 (t) Javier Galan Mendez
AG2018639Club Atletismo Sada 14/09/2004     3 1272 Mario Cabaleiro Diaz
GA768797CA Santiago 03/11/2001     4 1275 Victor Mosteiro Oubel
GA768731CA Santiago 18/02/2001     5 1151 Jacobo De La Iglesia Perez
GA2023455Atletica Lucense 03/08/2002   22.65 6 1116 Javier Garcia Sanchez
GA765113Coruña Comarca 18/10/1993   22.15 200m MASC. PC Final (04 enero) 18:50
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 1098 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968   26.94 3 1169 (t) Anton Gomez Garcia
AG2021324CA Millaraio 26/08/2003   24.77 4 1118 Aquilino Lousa Fariña
GA764932Coruña Comarca 24/10/1995   23.14 5 1240 Denis Galan Cambon
GA765774S.G. Pontevedra 23/04/1991   22.00 6 1094 (t) Kristian Krasnov Katernaia
AG2027203Club Atletismo Sada 04/03/2001     200m MASC. PC Final (04 enero) 18:55
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 1278 (t) Mario Taibo Castro
AG2021066CA Santiago 25/07/1983     3 1217 Yago Lopez Sousa
GA2023350R.C. Celta 09/05/2002   24.82 4 1087 (t) Hugo Chousa Alvarez
AG2026429Club Atletismo Sada 08/02/1992     5 1155 Pablo Tome Lopez
GA2023486Atletica Lucense 06/10/2001   22.96 6 1191 Pablo Alvarez Nogueira
GA2023291Ourense Atletismo 20/07/2002   23.63 200m MASC. PC Final (04 enero) 19:00
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 1197 (t) Jose Pablo Lorenzo Conde
GA2023431Ourense Atletismo 29/06/1976   25.20 3 1195 (t) Martin Fernandez Novoa
AG2027398Ourense Atletismo 16/09/2002   24.94 4 1052 Anxo Breogan Perez Cougil
GA765650Viguesa de atletismo 18/05/2000     5 1213 Adrian Fernandez Barral
GA765979R.C. Celta 25/02/1996   23.96 6 1163 (t) Yago Fernandez Blanco
AG2023228Marineda Atletico 27/07/1995   23.45 200m MASC. PC Final (04 enero) 19:05
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 1119 Noel Neira Feliz
GA2023331Coruña Comarca 04/02/2004     3 1089 Julio Escalante Diego
GA769417Club Atletismo Sada 16/10/1958     4 1133 (t) Martin Ruibal Rosende
AG768215Club Atletismo Estrada 23/03/2004     5 1093 Javier Jimenez Nuñez
GA769341Club Atletismo Sada 27/04/2003   23.95 6 1270 Brais Sanchez Vazquez
AG3475CA Santiago 05/12/1998     200m MASC. PC Final (04 enero) 19:10