Serie 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pista
|
Dorsal
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
161 |
(t) Victor Pérez Guerra AG2026619 |
Ourense Atletismo |
02/11/1984 |
7.65 |
7.65 |
2 |
272 |
(t) Martin Souto Otero AG2022458 |
At Vila de Cangas |
13/10/1999 |
7.75 |
7.75 |
3 |
122 |
(t) Diego Alonso Sousa AG767378 |
AA Mazi |
27/02/2003 |
|
8.08 |
4 |
247 |
(t) Nicolas Ramil Ortiz AG2023288 |
CA Santiago |
15/10/1993 |
7.50 |
7.38 |
5 |
109 |
Guzman Carril Escolante GA768877 |
Atletica Lucense |
23/01/2001 |
7.28 |
7.24 |
6 |
207 |
Carlos Argibay Pampin GA768850 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
16/10/2001 |
|
7.17 |
7 |
94 |
Javier Garcia Fernandez GA764935 |
Lugo RC Ramos Loures |
17/04/1997 |
6.94 |
6.89 |
8 |
183 |
Roi Martinez Roque GA2023536 |
R.C. Celta |
14/07/2003 |
|
7.44 |
60 m MASC. PC Ronda 1 (23 febreiro) 11:30
Serie 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pista
|
Dorsal
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
120 |
Jordan Andres Vente Angulo GA769343 |
Marineda Atletico |
10/03/1998 |
|
7.43 |
2 |
53 |
(t) Xian Mosquera Cainzos AG3330 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
08/09/2003 |
7.58 |
7.58 |
3 |
52 |
(t) Javier López-pardo Ferrer AG3325 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
12/08/2003 |
7.87 |
7.87 |
4 |
56 |
(t) Roi Vilariño Avila AG2024317 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
17/03/2003 |
7.76 |
7.75 |
5 |
180 |
Miguel Gomez Rodriguez GA14428 |
R.C. Celta |
02/01/1982 |
7.19 |
7.05 |
6 |
113 |
Pablo Tome Lopez GA2023486 |
Atletica Lucense |
06/10/2001 |
7.25 |
7.25 |
7 |
238 |
(t) Pedro Pose Regos AG2016119 |
Atletica a Silva |
07/08/1997 |
7.54 |
7.54 |
60 m MASC. PC Ronda 1 (23 febreiro) 11:35
Serie 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pista
|
Dorsal
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
260 |
Adrian Ijalba Sanchez (f) SE8771 |
Utrerano Atletismo |
03/07/2000 |
|
7.86 |
2 |
118 |
(t) Yago Fernandez Blanco AG2023228 |
Marineda Atletico |
27/07/1995 |
7.33 |
7.26 |
3 |
82 |
Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio GA16954 |
FC Barcelona |
17/12/1988 |
6.99 |
6.91 |
4 |
17 |
(t) Jacobo Soler Benito AG2027961 |
At Rias Baixas |
19/03/2000 |
7.38 |
7.38 |
6 |
128 |
(t) Matias Barca Arias AG2027553 |
CA Millaraio |
15/06/2005 |
7.79 |
7.79 |
7 |
246 |
Victor Mosteiro Oubel GA768731 |
CA Santiago |
18/02/2001 |
7.15 |
7.09 |
8 |
55 |
(t) Hugo Rodriguez Saavedra AG2026457 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
03/03/2003 |
7.54 |
7.54 |
60 m MASC. PC Ronda 1 (23 febreiro) 11:40
Serie 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pista
|
Dorsal
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
47 |
(t) Hugo Chousa Alvarez AG2026429 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
08/02/1992 |
7.59 |
7.40 |
2 |
68 |
Aquilino Lousa Fariña GA764932 |
Coruña Comarca |
24/10/1995 |
7.11 |
7.09 |
3 |
49 |
Javier Jimenez Nuñez GA769341 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
27/04/2003 |
7.32 |
7.32 |
4 |
66 |
Javier Garcia Sanchez GA765113 |
Coruña Comarca |
18/10/1993 |
7.09 |
7.08 |
5 |
129 |
(t) Asier Cabo Lodeiro AG2021278 |
CA Millaraio |
05/09/2005 |
7.85 |
7.85 |
6 |
130 |
Daniel Cariñena Lopez GA769292 |
CA Millaraio |
09/09/2005 |
7.56 |
7.56 |
7 |
178 |
Erik Fernandez Feijoo GA769191 |
R.C. Celta |
28/02/2003 |
7.38 |
7.27 |
8 |
131 |
(t) Diego Liñares Rosende AG766012 |
CA Millaraio |
05/06/2004 |
7.85 |
7.85 |
60 m MASC. PC Ronda 1 (23 febreiro) 11:45
Calificación: Los 3 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 4 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Semifinal