Serie 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
234 |
5 |
Claudia Torres Rey GA765166 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
22/08/2000 |
8.21(Q) |
2 |
274 |
2 |
(t) Ana Cerqueira Docio AG2021313 |
At Vila de Cangas |
11/10/2004 |
8.54(Q) |
3 |
166 |
3 |
Clara Garrido Castro GA2023593 |
Ourense Atletismo |
07/12/2005 |
8.58 |
4 |
125 |
8 |
Clara Solla Boo GA2023543 |
AA Mazi |
12/01/2004 |
8.60 |
60 m FEM. PC Ronda 1 (23 febreiro) 11:05
Serie 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
228 |
5 |
Cristina Garrido Cabello GA768774 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
16/02/2001 |
8.02(Q) |
2 |
145 |
6 |
Lidia Fariñas Sanchez GA22 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
10/01/2001 |
8.07(Q) |
3 |
31 |
7 |
Lara Lopez Fernandez GA769367 |
At. Femenino Celta |
07/06/2002 |
8.25(q) |
4 |
40 |
4 |
Carlota Salgado Garcia GA2023465 |
At. Femenino Celta |
21/11/2005 |
8.28(q) |
5 |
71 |
2 |
Lucia Gomez Teixeiro GA2023330 |
Coruña Comarca |
27/07/2003 |
8.37 |
6 |
126 |
3 |
(t) Lucía Sánchez Martínez AG766491 |
AA Mazi |
28/01/2005 |
8.43 |
7 |
35 |
8 |
(t) Ana Penela Failde AG2024649 |
At. Femenino Celta |
25/06/2002 |
8.56 |
8 |
79 |
1 |
Eva Gil Rivadulla GA2023599 |
Club Atletismo Estrada |
10/08/2005 |
8.77 |
60 m FEM. PC Ronda 1 (23 febreiro) 11:10
Serie 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
226 |
7 |
Lucia Ferrer Doporto GA765591 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
18/09/2000 |
7.97(Q) |
2 |
267 |
6 |
Ainhoa Reparaz Sanchez GA2023472 |
Atletica Val Minor |
31/08/2005 |
8.05(Q) |
3 |
167 |
5 |
Africa Gomez Ramos GA2023575 |
Ourense Atletismo |
28/03/2005 |
8.20(q) |
4 |
231 |
4 |
Natalia Meaños Asensi GA2023262 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
22/03/2003 |
8.38 |
5 |
171 |
3 |
(t) Nerea Gómez Rodríguez AG2024652 |
CD La Purisima |
03/06/2004 |
8.46 |
6 |
255 |
2 |
(t) Nuria Millares Jurjo AG2016062 |
CA Santiago |
02/02/1997 |
8.70 |
7 |
134 |
8 |
(t) Uxia Rey Gonzalez AG2016875 |
CA Millaraio |
01/03/2003 |
8.81 |
60 m FEM. PC Ronda 1 (23 febreiro) 11:15
Serie 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
62 |
4 |
Olga Macias Morata (f) VA8852 |
Las Celtiberas |
07/05/2002 |
7.85(Q) |
2 |
133 |
6 |
(t) Manuela Raviña Valencia AG2026078 |
CA Millaraio |
30/07/2004 |
8.21(Q) |
3 |
257 |
5 |
Maria Angel Ruiz Marin GA2023314 |
CA Santiago |
23/06/2003 |
8.23(q) |
4 |
240 |
7 |
Gloria Pena Gutierrez GA769022 |
Atletica a Silva |
13/02/2004 |
8.28(q) |
5 |
26 |
2 |
(t) Aldara Cornes Aguiar AG2016005 |
At. Femenino Celta |
08/01/2004 |
8.72 |
6 |
70 |
3 |
Paula Fonticoba Sueiras GA765790 |
Coruña Comarca |
09/11/2000 |
8.75 |
7 |
268 |
8 |
(t) Patricia Troncoso Campos GA2023494 |
Atletica Val Minor |
06/02/2006 |
9.04 |
60 m FEM. PC Ronda 1 (23 febreiro) 11:20
Serie 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
84 |
2 |
Nerea Iglesias Barbazan GA765903 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
15/05/2002 |
8.09(Q) |
2 |
69 |
4 |
Andrea De Paz Vidal GA765187 |
Coruña Comarca |
30/04/2000 |
8.20(Q) |
3 |
72 |
3 |
Carmen Lozano Lopez GA2023332 |
Coruña Comarca |
05/08/2002 |
8.27(q) |
4 |
148 |
6 |
Paula Lopez Fernandez GA765786 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
18/10/2001 |
8.45 |
5 |
124 |
5 |
Nerea Magan Castro GA2023496 |
AA Mazi |
06/12/2003 |
8.48 |
6 |
81 |
7 |
Sonia Rivadulla Blanco GA769309 |
Club Atletismo Estrada |
09/02/2005 |
8.60 |
7 |
165 |
8 |
(t) Andrea Del Campo Fernandez GA2023603 |
Ourense Atletismo |
26/06/2004 |
8.85 |
60 m FEM. PC Ronda 1 (23 febreiro) 11:25
Calificación: Los 2 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 6 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Semifinal