RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 215 6 Noa Rey Bravo
GA2023550
Atletica a Silva 19/02/2007 8.73
2 209 5 (t) Paula Conde Carrero
AG2018217
Atletismo Ribadeo 27/03/2008 8.85
3 165 7 (t) Naroa Pereira Tesouro
AG2020196
EA Ben Cho Shey 25/10/2008 8.85
4 155 4 Martina Dacosta Jesus
GA2023540
Viguesa de atletismo 13/09/2007 8.92
5 196 3 (t) Lara Vazquez Gonzalez
AG2020623
Ourense Atletismo 13/01/2008 8.98
6 190 2 (t) Gabriela Labrador Jones
AG2026604
Ourense Atletismo 02/02/2008 9.02
7 182 8 (t) Carla Ron Calvo
AG2018343
Club Atletismo Estrada 03/07/2007 9.06
60m FEM. SUB14 Final (12 diciembre) 13:25

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 219 4 Claudia Carcer Vazquez
GA153
At Vila de Cangas 03/04/2007 8.82
2 157 6 Lucia Dominguez Abruñedo
GA2023489
Viguesa de atletismo 05/09/2007 8.97
3 212 3 Lara Liste Otero
GA107
Atletica a Silva 06/01/2008 9.00
4 164 2 (t) Carla Martínez Bernardo
AG2025384
EA Ben Cho Shey 22/06/2007 9.09
5 191 5 (t) Rocio Marin Pérez
AG2020082
Ourense Atletismo 30/10/2008 9.12
6 195 8 (t) Iria Solera Movilla
AG2020081
Ourense Atletismo 16/07/2008 9.28
7 171 7 (t) Carme Franco Acea
AG2023055
At. Femenino Celta 20/10/2007 9.35
60m FEM. SUB14 Final (12 diciembre) 13:32

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 154 4 (t) Xiana Pungin Estevez
AG2020690
ADAS Proinor 06/07/2008 9.11
2 203 7 (t) Ailén Mangana García
AG2020995
CD La Purisima 06/07/2007 9.31
3 160 5 Iris Martinez Roque
AG2023739
Viguesa de atletismo 03/01/2008 9.45
4 207 6 (t) África Valcárcel Salgado
AG2017969
CD La Purisima 16/11/2008 9.54
5 187 3 (t) Paula Conde Moyano
AG2026631
Ourense Atletismo 10/07/2007 9.76
6 192 2 (t) Daniela Peiteado Guzmán
AG2026612
Ourense Atletismo 31/12/2008 9.78
7 194 8 (t) Zoe Regueira Nóvoa
AG2026611
Ourense Atletismo 24/05/2008 10.25
60m FEM. SUB14 Final (12 diciembre) 13:39

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 202 5 (t) Ariadna López De Letona Fernández
AG2015651
CD La Purisima 26/03/2007 9.50
2 186 4 (t) Marta Casal Carbajosa
AG2020079
Ourense Atletismo 10/05/2008 9.54
3 172 3 (t) Beatriz García Díaz
AG2021766
At. Femenino Celta 08/02/2007 9.75
4 185 2 (t) Maria Blanco Rodriguez
AG7925
Ourense Atletismo 23/05/2007 9.76
5 204 6 (t) Carla Masid López
AG2024260
CD La Purisima 24/11/2008 9.97
6 199 7 (t) Anele Franqueira Lamas
AG3393
CD La Purisima 31/03/2007 10.24
60m FEM. SUB14 Final (12 diciembre) 13:46

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 168 6 (t) Claudia Castro Novoa
AG6149
At. Femenino Celta 19/08/2007 9.11
2 211 3 Daniela Del Río Pardo
GA213
Atletica a Silva 02/11/2007 9.39
3 198 4 (t) Alicia Carid Atrio
AG2024441
CD La Purisima 01/04/2007 9.64
4 159 7 (t) Xiana Gándara Arias
AG5854
Viguesa de atletismo 30/05/2008 9.87
5 197 5 (t) Lucía Casal Barral
AG2016406
Atletismo Porrino 20/07/2008 10.46
6 201 2 (t) Lara Iglesias Leal
AG2028725
CD La Purisima 13/06/2008 10.48
60m FEM. SUB14 Final (12 diciembre) 13:53