Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 288 (t) Sara Tesouro Cid
AG2028699CD La Purisima 01/09/2009   11.23 2 30 (t) Emma Fernandez Alvarez
AG2020694ADAS Proinor 06/08/2009   10.28 3 304 (t) Xiana López Fernández
AG2021523Atletica a Silva 17/03/2009   9.91 4 197 (t) Gabriela Castro Fernández
AG2026601Ourense Atletismo 12/05/2009   9.77 5 104 (t) Uxía López Sánchez
AG2027746EA Ben Cho Shey 14/08/2009   9.79 6 297 (t) Paula Lago Sanchez
AG2025603S.A. DO TREGA 14/01/2009   9.89 7 289 (t) Emma Torres Rodríguez
AG2024645CD La Purisima 05/10/2009   10.54 8 141 (t) Naia Sánchez Rodríguez
AG2026266AD Limiactiva 24/12/2009   11.01 60m FEM. SUB12 Final (04 enero) 11:20
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 29 (t) Isabel Delgado Garcia
AG2024042ADAS Proinor 15/01/2010     3 260 (t) Xiana Aragonés Somoza
AG2024741CD La Purisima 07/05/2010     4 292 (t) Nora Arantzazu Vázquez Gonçalvez
AG2026083CD La Purisima 17/12/2009   11.54 5 134 (t) Noa Feijoo García
AG2020853AD Limiactiva 23/12/2009   12.38 6 194 Vera Rey Casares
AG2026771Ourense Atletismo 01/01/2009     7 261 (t) Sabela Campelo Pérez
AG2028707CD La Purisima 11/03/2010     8 133 (t) Candela Diz Chapado
AG2027764AD Limiactiva 14/06/2010     60m FEM. SUB12 Final (04 enero) 11:20
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 215 (t) Sara Marra Vázquez
AG2028691Ourense Atletismo 13/09/2010     3 275 (t) Andrea Lafuente Fernández
AG3392CD La Purisima 26/03/2010     4 269 (t) Paula García Domínguez
AG2028775CD La Purisima 01/12/2010     5 71 (t) Leire Gil Rodriguez
AG2028309Viguesa de atletismo 29/01/2010     6 273 (t) Sara González Hermilla
AG2028581CD La Purisima 04/08/2010     7 276 (t) Iria López Gómez
AG2028231CD La Purisima 25/10/2010     8 281 (t) Silvia Aldara Orban Vidal
AG2024676CD La Purisima 16/02/2010     60m FEM. SUB12 Final (04 enero) 11:20
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 76 (t) Antia Soto Fernandez
AG2023328Viguesa de atletismo 08/03/2010     3 111 (t) Ainhoa Rodríguez Anegas
AG2023474EA Ben Cho Shey 27/12/2010     4 74 (t) Victoria Pampillon Fernandez
AG2021919Viguesa de atletismo 03/02/2009     5 106 (t) Lara Pereira Tesouro
AG2023471EA Ben Cho Shey 04/12/2009     6 284 (t) Nerea Rodríguez Alonso
AG2026385CD La Purisima 24/09/2010     7 234 (t) Candela Seara Rodríguez
AG2028684Ourense Atletismo 30/06/2010     8 237 (t) Sheila Varela Salgado
AG2023966Ourense Atletismo 10/08/2010     60m FEM. SUB12 Final (04 enero) 11:20