Serie 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
297 |
4 |
Lucas Rodriguez Rodriguez GA2023464 |
R.C. Celta |
12/01/2005 |
7.61(Q) |
2 |
271 |
5 |
(t) Rodrigo Díaz Enríquez AG768165 |
Ourense Atletismo |
29/04/2006 |
7.87(Q) |
3 |
139 |
6 |
Yago Insua Villa AG2022049 |
Atletica Barbanza |
08/03/2005 |
7.97(q) |
4 |
159 |
7 |
(t) Roi Rodriguez Fernandez AG2027519 |
  |
24/05/2005 |
8.26(q) |
5 |
240 |
8 |
(t) Dario Nuñez Lopez AG2016370 |
AA Mazi |
07/11/2006 |
9.53 |
6 |
125 |
2 |
(t) Daniel Villanueva Guede AG2019954 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
20/11/2006 |
10.32 |
  |
275 |
3 |
(t) Juan Arturo Martin Capecchi AG2028678 |
Ourense Atletismo |
14/03/2006 |
NP |
60m MASC. PC Ronda 1 (07 marzo) 10:30
Serie 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
249 |
4 |
Daniel Cariñena Lopez GA769292 |
CA Millaraio |
09/09/2005 |
7.49(Q) |
2 |
254 |
5 |
(t) Alejandro Jimenez Rivas GA769331 |
CA Millaraio |
20/01/2006 |
7.80(Q) |
3 |
339 |
3 |
(t) Martin Barro Martínez AG2017979 |
Atletica a Silva |
09/03/2005 |
8.17(q) |
4 |
204 |
7 |
(t) Samuel Gandoy Sanchez AG2025033 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
09/01/2005 |
8.74 |
5 |
363 |
8 |
(t) Esteban Areses AG2048 |
Atletica Val Minor |
26/02/2006 |
8.98 |
6 |
380 |
2 |
(t) Carlos Lopez Menduiña AG2020914 |
At Vila de Cangas |
10/02/2006 |
9.31 |
  |
158 |
6 |
(t) Maytreya Narowe Oubiña Moezzi AG2027520 |
  |
26/06/2006 |
NP |
60m MASC. PC Ronda 1 (07 marzo) 10:30
Serie 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
173 |
4 |
(t) Nicolas Lopez Mendez AG2024089 |
Coruña Comarca |
23/05/2005 |
7.52(Q) |
2 |
247 |
5 |
(t) Matias Barca Arias AG2027553 |
CA Millaraio |
15/06/2005 |
7.77(Q) |
3 |
141 |
6 |
Fabian Vidal Parada AG2017614 |
Atletica Barbanza |
04/10/2006 |
7.96(q) |
4 |
193 |
3 |
Diego Rodriguez Sanchez GA2023493 |
Franciscanos Lugo |
19/01/2006 |
8.31(q) |
5 |
327 |
7 |
(t) Yago Iglesias Turnes AG3332 |
SD Compostela Atletismo |
08/05/2006 |
8.69(q) |
6 |
134 |
2 |
(t) Martín Buela Portela AG2027578 |
At Rias Baixas |
24/10/2006 |
9.10 |
60m MASC. PC Ronda 1 (07 marzo) 10:30
Serie 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
269 |
4 |
Pablo Cudeiro Felix GA149 |
Ourense Atletismo |
02/08/2005 |
7.72(Q) |
2 |
104 |
5 |
(t) Jose Novoas Dominguez AG2019789 |
ADAS Proinor |
15/05/2006 |
7.72(Q) |
3 |
295 |
3 |
(t) Adrián Mariño Moreira AG2028477 |
R.C. Celta |
19/06/2005 |
7.92(q) |
4 |
122 |
6 |
(t) Javier De La Fuente Manzano AG2023398 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
20/10/2006 |
8.17(q) |
5 |
377 |
7 |
(t) Yago Juncal Alfaya AG2021121 |
At Vila de Cangas |
12/05/2006 |
8.76 |
  |
324 |
2 |
(t) Rodrigo Fandiño Ferreira AG2018277 |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
05/08/2005 |
NP |
60m MASC. PC Ronda 1 (07 marzo) 10:30
Calificación: Los 2 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 8 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Semifinal