Final A Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 352 5 (t) Mara Romeu Vicente
AG2025098S.A. DO TREGA 03/06/2007 21.23 2 192 8 (t) Claudia Carcer Vazquez
AG2023487At Vila de Cangas 03/04/2007 21.74 3 199 4 (t) Celia Castro Padin
AG2024524CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 04/10/2007 21.75 4 235 2 (t) Candela Fernandez Gonzalez
AG2026889CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 18/10/2007 22.05 5 333 6 (t) Paula Porto Dopazo
AG2014957S.G. Pontevedra 13/04/2007 22.46 6 355 7 (t) Carmen Saavedra Martínez
AG2023222S.G. Pontevedra 04/07/2007 22.47 7 222 3 Lucia Dominguez Abruñedo
GA2023489Viguesa de atletismo 05/09/2007 22.71 150m FEM Sub 14 Final (05 enero) 12:00
Final B Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 379 4 (t) Sara Vilas Casal
AG2014382ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 22/10/2007 22.57 2 233 3 (t) Maialen Fernandez Germade
AG2025396At Vila de Cangas 22/11/2007 23.17 3 323 6 (t) Medhanit Pereira Peralba
AG2014772S.G. Pontevedra 02/02/2007 23.30 4 205 5 (t) Aixa Corbacho Vidal
AG2027950At Rias Baixas 18/03/2007 24.05 5 251 2 (t) Antía García Lorenzo
AG2028762CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 06/06/2007 25.53 6 287 8 (t) Nerea Malvido Pardavila
AG2021029At Vila de Cangas 30/04/2007 26.18 7 324 7 (t) Ainhoa Perez Carracedo
AG2023346Viguesa de atletismo 28/06/2007 27.53 150m FEM Sub 14 Final (05 enero) 12:00
Final C Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 218 7 (t) Gema Dacosta Magdaleno
AG2021034At Vila de Cangas 24/03/2007 22.51 2 286 2 (t) Iris Malvido Pardavila
AG2021030At Vila de Cangas 30/04/2007 23.26 3 296 5 (t) Carla Mendez Mouta
AG2026896CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 19/01/2008 25.06 4 298 4 (t) Carmen Monteagudo Arias
AG2026462S.G. Pontevedra 07/08/2008 26.02 5 168 3 (t) Daniela Alonso Dos Santos
AG2025856ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 22/12/2008 26.28 6 382 8 (t) Elena Áspera Rivas
AG2027947At Rias Baixas 31/08/2008 27.81   282 6 (t) Cintia Lourido Fontan
AG2020882Atletismo Cuntis 08/11/2008 NP 150m FEM Sub 14 Final (05 enero) 12:00
Final D Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 315 3 (t) Lorena Patiño Villanueva
AG2017658CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 13/02/2007 22.49 2 291 5 (t) Iris Martinez Roque
AG2023739Viguesa de atletismo 03/01/2008 24.30 3 202 7 (t) Naia Chamadoira Franco
AG2028796At Rias Baixas 12/06/2008 24.33 4 221 2 (t) Paula Diz Jorge
AG2024525CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 06/04/2007 24.54 5 330 4 (t) Lua Piñeiro Bernardez
AG2018275Atmo. Samertolameu 17/05/2008 25.03 6 399 8 (t) Noa Pereira Peralba
AG2020997S.G. Pontevedra 02/10/2008 27.62   269 6 (t) Lara Iglesias Suarez
AG2027047Atmo. Samertolameu 18/11/2007 NP 150m FEM Sub 14 Final (05 enero) 12:00
Final E Viento:+0.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 377 5 (t) Uxia Vidal Marquez
AG2023853Atletica Val Minor 31/03/2007 22.32 2 176 4 (t) Sabela Baltar Torres
AG2026434S.G. Pontevedra 28/05/2008 24.26 3 367 6 (t) Paula Torres Pardo
AG2020998S.G. Pontevedra 28/02/2008 24.47 4 398 3 Andrea Iglesias Mouriño
GA2023505Viguesa de atletismo 11/05/2007 24.84 5 224 8 Saray Duque El Loubani
GA2023507Atletismo Cuntis 05/02/2007 27.81   217 7 Martina Dacosta Jesus
GA2023540Viguesa de atletismo 13/09/2007 NP 150m FEM Sub 14 Final (05 enero) 12:00