Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 197 11 (t) Sabela Castelo Lopez
AG2023491At Vila de Cangas 07/07/2009 3:16.34 2 341 15 (t) Sabela Raposo Fernandez
AG2024868Atletismo Cuntis 23/10/2010 3:36.11 3 174 1 (t) Irene Balado Alonso
AG2027593Comesaña Sporting Club 10/09/2010 3:38.67 4 314 8 (t) Victoria Pampillon Fernandez
AG2021919Viguesa de atletismo 03/02/2009 3:40.51 5 188 16 (t) Leire Brun Fernandez
AG2021245At Vila de Cangas 02/02/2009 3:41.84 6 281 5 (t) Tania Lopez Pazos
AG2026035Club Atletismo Naron 05/11/2009 3:48.13 7 250 6 (t) Antía García Alonso
AG2028746S.G. Pontevedra 19/01/2009 3:48.14 8 342 3 (t) Estela Raña Gonzalez
AG2026955At Vila de Cangas 20/05/2009 3:52.92 9 189 12 (t) Elsa Budiño Meira
AG2027698Atmo. Samertolameu 27/01/2010 3:54.91 10 184 10 (t) Nihal Benjerada Chhitaoui
AG2024729San Miguel de Marin 16/03/2010 3:57.62 11 366 13 (t) Lucía Taboada Codesido
AG2024957Universidad Santiago 27/06/2010 3:59.34 12 338 2 (t) Noelia Quiñones Suárez
AG2028734S.G. Pontevedra 06/12/2009 4:01.93 13 276 7 (t) Nerea Lareo Barroso
AG2020824Atletismo Noia 29/05/2009 4:02.28 14 327 4 (t) Noah Pinto Piñeiro
AG2028364At Vila de Cangas 21/06/2010 4:05.07 15 361 9 (t) Carla Santoro Cernadas
AG2027285S.G. Pontevedra 10/01/2010 4:05.88   317 14 (t) Carmen Paz Santamaria
AG2025487Atletismo Noia 12/06/2010 AB 1.000m FEM Sub 12 Final (05 enero) 10:15
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 385 16 (t) Laura Vidal Delgado
AG2021796Comesaña Sporting Club 17/02/2009 3:51.98 2 252 4 (t) Leire Gil Rodriguez
AG2028309Viguesa de atletismo 29/01/2010 3:59.95 3 274 1 (t) Candela Lago Carbajales
AG2027908Atletismo Noia 07/01/2010 4:06.22 4 172 10 (e) (t) Safaa Ammari El Messaoudi
AG2027549CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 11/01/2010 4:11.72 5 255 14 (t) Noa Gomez Leon
AG2026391Atletismo Noia 02/02/2009 4:12.39 6 247 3 (t) Daniela Gago Casais
AG2026389Atletismo Noia 01/04/2009 4:16.31 7 273 2 (t) Carla Lago Fernandez
AG3228Atletismo Noia 24/03/2010 4:17.14 8 289 9 (t) Monserrat Martinez Pereira
AG2024455Atletismo Cuntis 04/11/2010 4:22.42 9 362 11 (t) Iris Sestayo Sendon
AG2026407Atletismo Noia 27/06/2010 4:32.58 10 190 5 (t) Marta Budiño Meira
AG2027701Atmo. Samertolameu 27/01/2010 4:37.21 11 177 13 (t) Aroa Barrientos Garcia
AG3196Atletismo Noia 24/12/2010 4:41.00 12 292 12 (t) Cristina Martínez Lariño
AG2027495S.G. Pontevedra 19/01/2010 4:47.85 13 373 6 (t) Elsa Vazquez Fernandez
AG3243Atletismo Noia 08/05/2010 4:52.20 14 261 8 (t) Estela Gonzalez Fernanez
AG3404Atletismo Noia 27/12/2010 4:56.55 15 164 15 (t) Laura Aboy Domimguez
AG2027928Atletismo Cuntis 16/07/2010 4:58.05 16 320 7 (t) Irene Peleteiro Remuiñán
AG2027288S.G. Pontevedra 18/05/2010 4:58.42 1.000m FEM Sub 12 Final (05 enero) 10:15