Final A Viento:-2.1               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 431 5 Javier Jimenez Nuñez
GA769341Club Atletismo Sada 27/04/2003 7.26 2 352 6 Pedro Fernández Vázquez
GA2023537S.G. Pontevedra 26/02/2002 7.35 3 561 8 (t) Jacobo Soler Benito
AG2027961At Rias Baixas 19/03/2000 7.38 4 350 4 Erik Fernandez Feijoo
GA769191R.C. Celta 28/02/2003 7.44 5 280 2 Yago Boleas Francisco
GA768587S.G. Pontevedra 25/03/2002 7.73 6 302 3 (t) Hugo Chousa Alvarez
AG2026429Club Atletismo Sada 08/02/1992 7.77   488 7 (t) Anxo Breogan Perez Cougil
GA765650Viguesa de atletismo 18/05/2000 NP 60m MASC Abs Final (15 febrero) 17:20
Final B Viento:-0.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 459 3 Roi Martinez Roque
GA2023536R.C. Celta 14/07/2003 7.30 2 494 2 (t) Pedro Pose Regos
AG2016119Atletica a Silva 07/08/1997 7.61 3 341 5 (e) (t) Bassirou Diop
AG543S.G. Pontevedra 24/04/1998 7.62 4 438 8 Kristian Krasnov Katernaia
GA35Club Atletismo Sada 04/03/2001 7.70 5 568 4 (t) Martin Souto Otero
AG2022458At Vila de Cangas 13/10/1999 7.75 6 645 7 (t) Roi Vilariño Avila
AG2024317Club Atletismo Sada 17/03/2003 7.80 7 294 6 (t) Javier Carballo López
AG2018221S.G. Pontevedra 17/08/1985 7.81 60m MASC Abs Final (15 febrero) 17:20
Final C Viento:-0.7               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 461 4 (t) Antón Martínez Rodríguez
AG2026682S.G. Pontevedra 15/12/2003 7.87 2 636 5 David Vicente Garcia
GA2023263At Rias Baixas 07/02/2004 7.88 3 455 6 (t) Javier López-pardo Ferrer
AG3325Club Atletismo Sada 12/08/2003 7.98 4 482 8 (t) Maytreya Narowe Oubiña Moezzi
AG2027520CA Cambados-SegurosNoval 26/06/2006 8.09 5 469 2 Ángel Moldes Eiroa
GA32S.G. Pontevedra 09/05/1975 8.13 6 289 3 (t) Gonzalo Carballo Boullosa
AG2024201At Rias Baixas 07/12/2000 8.20   432 7 (t) Alejandro Jimenez Rivas
GA769331CA Millaraio 20/01/2006 NP 60m MASC Abs Final (15 febrero) 17:20
Final D Viento:-0.7               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 468 6 Matias Moldes Barreiro
GA769124S.G. Pontevedra 02/04/2006 8.18 2 480 3 (t) Xoel Otero Nogueira
AG768195AA Mazi 15/09/2005 8.26 3 470 8 Oscar Monteagudo Argibay
GA113S.G. Pontevedra 22/02/2005 8.30 4 551 5 (t) Eduardo Ignacio Sevillano Bellido
AG26S.G. Pontevedra 06/02/1998 8.37 5 332 4 (t) Javier De La Fuente Manzano
AG2023398Viguesa de atletismo 20/10/2006 8.44 6 475 7 (t) Antón Ogando Graña
AG2028613Viguesa de atletismo 11/03/2005 8.93 7 434 2 (t) Yago Juncal Alfaya
AG2021121At Vila de Cangas 12/05/2006 8.98 60m MASC Abs Final (15 febrero) 17:20
Final E Viento:-2.7               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 260 2 (t) Alexandre Alfaya Cainzos
AG2028446ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 30/06/2004 7.90 2 472 8 (e) (t) Antonio A Nobrega
AG3539Atletica Val Minor 27/11/2003 8.27 3 460 6 (t) Diego Martinez Vilas
AG2021117At Vila de Cangas 25/09/2006 8.83 4 599 5 (t) Pablo Tato Pérez
AG2028726CD La Purisima 24/06/2006 9.15 5 282 4 (t) Martín Buela Portela
AG2027578At Rias Baixas 24/10/2006 9.50 6 454 7 (t) Carlos Lopez Menduiña
AG2020914At Vila de Cangas 10/02/2006 9.71   445 3 (t) Manuel Lemos Gomez
AG2021122At Vila de Cangas 12/12/2006 NP 60m MASC Abs Final (15 febrero) 17:20
Final F Viento:-2.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 372 4 (t) Jaime Garcia O`dowd
AG2023332Atletica Val Minor 05/06/2001 7.87 2 265 2 Pedro Antepazo Brum
GA769395Atmo. Samertolameu 14/01/1980 7.88 3 335 7 (t) Mourtalla Dialo
AG2028445ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 18/09/2004 8.09 4 394 6 (t) Juan Carlos Gonález Ríos
AG3172SD Compostela Atletismo 04/09/1967 9.58 5 424 5 (t) Manuel Jamardo Bascoy
AG68CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 19/08/1970 9.65   435 3 (t) Asier Justo Cabaleiro
AG1626At Rias Baixas 13/12/2005 NP   465 8 (t) Xosé Aaroón Méndez Pájaro
AG3900Universidad Santiago 24/06/1999 NP 60m MASC Abs Final (15 febrero) 17:20