Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
276 |
4 |
Fabian Vidal Parada GA170 |
Atletica Barbanza |
04/10/2006 |
37.16(Q) |
2 |
257 |
3 |
(t) Hugo Couñago Cabaleiro AG2018478 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR |
31/01/2007 |
40.33(Q) |
3 |
480 |
1 |
(t) Anxo Fernández Álvarez AG2028696 |
CD La Purisima |
27/06/2006 |
42.64(q) |
4 |
294 |
2 |
Alexander Daniel Navarro GA459 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
26/05/2006 |
42.67(q) |
5 |
291 |
5 |
(t) Dario Ambite Santana AG2024287 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
22/02/2006 |
44.91 |
|
273 |
6 |
(t) Daniel Malvar Boullosa AG7913 |
At Rias Baixas |
21/07/2007 |
DS(RT17.3.1) |
300 m Sub16 MASC. Semifinal (13 marzo) 13:33
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
386 |
3 |
Alejandro Jimenez Rivas GA769331 |
CA Millaraio |
20/01/2006 |
39.54(Q) |
2 |
261 |
4 |
Javier De La Fuente Manzano GA331 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
20/10/2006 |
40.04(Q) |
3 |
568 |
1 |
(t) Yago Iglesias Turnes AG3332 |
SD Compostela Atletismo |
08/05/2006 |
42.80(q) |
4 |
348 |
5 |
(t) Cesar Fernandez Escolante AG2028091 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
06/09/2006 |
46.25 |
5 |
274 |
6 |
(t) Pablo Mera Magariños AG5819 |
At Rias Baixas |
15/01/2007 |
47.28 |
|
553 |
2 |
(t) Brais García González AG51 |
Atletismo Ribadeo |
27/03/2007 |
NP |
300 m Sub16 MASC. Semifinal (13 marzo) 13:39
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
444 |
4 |
Javier Trillo Garcia GA313 |
Ourense Atletismo |
31/01/2006 |
37.31(Q) |
2 |
565 |
3 |
Eros Pardal Autan GA235 |
Club Atletismo SAR |
19/09/2006 |
40.04(Q) |
3 |
363 |
1 |
(t) Hugo Sánchez Iglesias AG8161 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
01/10/2006 |
43.31(q) |
4 |
318 |
2 |
(t) Javier Acuña García AG113116 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
23/01/2006 |
43.84(q) |
5 |
328 |
5 |
(t) Yago Gonzalez Porto AG2021713 |
Club Atletismo Estrada |
15/09/2007 |
44.18(q) |
300 m Sub16 MASC. Semifinal (13 marzo) 13:45
Calificación: Los 2 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 6 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final