LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 243 Martin Barcia Carbajal
GA2023429
R.C. Celta 09/06/2004   7.45
2 296 Martin Adrian Melon Leiro
GA765706
R.C. Celta 28/01/1988   7.38
3 287 Javier Jimenez Nuñez
GA769341
Club Atletismo Sada 27/04/2003   7.20
4 303 Victor Mosteiro Oubel
GA768731
R.C. Celta 18/02/2001   7.09
5 251 Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino
GA769036
CA Santiago 05/07/1990   6.85
6 295 Roi Martinez Roque
GA2023536
R.C. Celta 14/07/2003   7.13
7 319 Pablo Tome Lopez
GA2023486
Coruña Comarca 06/10/2001   7.25
8 321 Hugo Vazquez Perez
GA769382
Marineda Atletico 07/03/2003   7.36
60m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 18:14

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 309 (t) Pedro Pose Regos
AG2016119
Atletica a Silva 07/08/1997   7.39
2 275 (e) (t) Bassirou Diop
AG543
S.G. Pontevedra 24/04/1998   7.60
3 278 Erik Fernandez Feijoo
GA769191
R.C. Celta 28/02/2003   7.27
4 304 Noel Neira Feliz
GA2023331
Coruña Comarca 04/02/2004   7.43
5 305 Iago Nuñez Lugilde
GA764726
R.C. Celta 25/08/1996   7.25
6 280 David Ferrer Fernandez
GA17011
S.G. Pontevedra 15/06/1990   7.16
7 283 Mateo Garcia Aneiros
GA769335
CA Santiago 03/05/2001   7.24
8 302 Xian Mosquera Cainzos
GA225
Club Atletismo Sada 08/09/2003   7.49
60m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 18:21

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 294 (t) Luis Mariño Martínez
AG2028192
S.G. Pontevedra 18/11/2004   7.94
2 244 Yago Boleas Francisco
GA768587
S.G. Pontevedra 25/03/2002   7.56
3 267 Daniel Cariñena Lopez
GA769292
CA Millaraio 09/09/2005   7.49
4 286 (t) Mateo González López
AG768040
Ourense Atletismo 18/04/2004   7.70
5 317 (t) Adrian Salgado Carballo
AG2026016
S.G. Pontevedra 03/06/1995   7.31
6 323 Roi Vilariño Avila
GA229
Club Atletismo Sada 17/03/2003   7.75
7 314 Hugo Rodriguez Saavedra
GA228
Club Atletismo Sada 03/03/2003   7.54
8 293 Javier López-pardo Ferrer
GA208
Club Atletismo Sada 12/08/2003   7.77
60m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 18:28