LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 298 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538
Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968   26.24
2 273 (t) Alvaro Diaz Barreiro
GA769197
CD La Purisima 12/01/2004   24.52
3 309 (t) Pedro Pose Regos
AG2016119
Atletica a Silva 07/08/1997   23.62
4 276 Thiarle Gabriel Dos Santos
GA193
Club Atletismo Naron 24/09/2000   24.31
5 272 Raul Cortizo Bernardez
GA766177
S.G. Pontevedra 09/07/2002   22.73
6 289 Pedro Juncal Otero
GA764752
R.C. Celta 23/07/1997   22.27
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:01

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 249 (e) (t) Emmanuel Cabrera Ayala
AG4357
S.G. Pontevedra 28/03/2004    
2 243 Martin Barcia Carbajal
GA2023429
R.C. Celta 09/06/2004   24.54
3 302 Xian Mosquera Cainzos
GA225
Club Atletismo Sada 08/09/2003    
4 304 Noel Neira Feliz
GA2023331
Coruña Comarca 04/02/2004    
5 319 Pablo Tome Lopez
GA2023486
Coruña Comarca 06/10/2001   22.96
6 303 Victor Mosteiro Oubel
GA768731
R.C. Celta 18/02/2001   22.30
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:08

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 245 Juan Jose Caamaño Perez
GA765212
Marineda Atletico 14/05/1970   24.74
2 286 (t) Mateo González López
AG768040
Ourense Atletismo 18/04/2004   24.78
3 317 (t) Adrian Salgado Carballo
AG2026016
S.G. Pontevedra 03/06/1995   24.03
4 295 Roi Martinez Roque
GA2023536
R.C. Celta 14/07/2003   23.45
5 321 Hugo Vazquez Perez
GA769382
Marineda Atletico 07/03/2003    
6 278 Erik Fernandez Feijoo
GA769191
R.C. Celta 28/02/2003   22.90
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:15

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 271 Sergio Coello Berreco
GA2023264
R.C. Celta 03/10/2001    
2 282 Marcos Flecha Dos Santos
GA216
ADAS Proinor 05/01/2005    
3 279 (t) Martin Fernandez Novoa
AG2027398
CD La Purisima 16/09/2002   24.11
4 311 (t) Lope Quinteiro Pena
GA768723
At Vila de Cangas 19/02/2003    
5 287 Javier Jimenez Nuñez
GA769341
Club Atletismo Sada 27/04/2003   23.69
6 316 Jorge Roman Leiros
GA769293
R.C. Celta 09/09/2003   23.09
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:22

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 307 Jacinto Parga Fernandez
GA2023474
Club Atletismo Sada 22/10/1969   27.78
2 284 (t) Jorge García Vázquez
AG5662
CD La Purisima 24/05/2004   24.89
3 315 (t) Abel Roel Sande
AG2021957
Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2001   24.25
4 267 Daniel Cariñena Lopez
GA769292
CA Millaraio 09/09/2005    
5 293 Javier López-pardo Ferrer
GA208
Club Atletismo Sada 12/08/2003    
6 251 Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino
GA769036
CA Santiago 05/07/1990   22.70
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:29

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 255 Felix Cantua Guardiola
GA2023571
Club Atletismo Sada 01/10/1962   30.16
2 323 Roi Vilariño Avila
GA229
Club Atletismo Sada 17/03/2003    
3 314 Hugo Rodriguez Saavedra
GA228
Club Atletismo Sada 03/03/2003    
4 310 Miguel Quintans Sanchez
GA8
Coruña Comarca 28/12/2004    
5 290 Kristian Krasnov Katernaia
GA35
Club Atletismo Sada 04/03/2001   23.50
6 305 Iago Nuñez Lugilde
GA764726
R.C. Celta 25/08/1996   22.69
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:36