RESULTADOS


Semifinal 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 303 6 Victor Mosteiro Oubel
GA768731
R.C. Celta 18/02/2001 7.11(q)
2 251 5 Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino
GA769036
CA Santiago 05/07/1990 7.13(q)
3 287 8 Javier Jimenez Nuñez
GA769341
Club Atletismo Sada 27/04/2003 7.16(q)
4 295 3 Roi Martinez Roque
GA2023536
R.C. Celta 14/07/2003 7.33(q)
5 319 1 Pablo Tome Lopez
GA2023486
Coruña Comarca 06/10/2001 7.33(q)
6 305 7 Iago Nuñez Lugilde
GA764726
R.C. Celta 25/08/1996 7.41(q)
7 280 2 David Ferrer Fernandez
GA17011
S.G. Pontevedra 15/06/1990 7.45(q)
  272 4 Raul Cortizo Bernardez
GA766177
S.G. Pontevedra 09/07/2002 DS(RT.16.7)
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 16:50

Semifinal 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 321 3 Hugo Vazquez Perez
GA769382
Marineda Atletico 07/03/2003 7.34(q)
2 243 2 Martin Barcia Carbajal
GA2023429
R.C. Celta 09/06/2004 7.36(q)
3 296 7 Martin Adrian Melon Leiro
GA765706
R.C. Celta 28/01/1988 7.38(q)
4 304 1 Noel Neira Feliz
GA2023331
Coruña Comarca 04/02/2004 7.41(q)
5 278 6 Erik Fernandez Feijoo
GA769191
R.C. Celta 28/02/2003 7.41(q)
6 283 5 Mateo Garcia Aneiros
GA769335
CA Santiago 03/05/2001 7.51(q)
7 309 8 (t) Pedro Pose Regos
AG2016119
Atletica a Silva 07/08/1997 7.55(q)
8 317 4 (t) Adrian Salgado Carballo
AG2026016
S.G. Pontevedra 03/06/1995 7.57(q)
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 16:57

Semifinal 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 302 4 Xian Mosquera Cainzos
GA225
Club Atletismo Sada 08/09/2003 7.49(q)
2 275 1 (e) (t) Bassirou Diop
AG543
S.G. Pontevedra 24/04/1998 7.56(q)
3 267 5 Daniel Cariñena Lopez
GA769292
CA Millaraio 09/09/2005 7.64(q)
4 314 6 Hugo Rodriguez Saavedra
GA228
Club Atletismo Sada 03/03/2003 7.66(q)
5 269 8 (t) Hugo Chousa Alvarez
AG2026429
Club Atletismo Sada 08/02/1992 7.80
6 315 7 (t) Abel Roel Sande
AG2021957
Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2001 7.81
7 242 2 (t) Matias Barca Arias
AG2027553
CA Millaraio 15/06/2005 7.81
  324 3 Adrian Villares Vazquez
GA2023483
Atletica Lucense 21/03/2003 NP
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 17:04

Semifinal 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 286 8 (t) Mateo González López
AG768040
Ourense Atletismo 18/04/2004 7.58(q)
2 244 5 Yago Boleas Francisco
GA768587
S.G. Pontevedra 25/03/2002 7.67(q)
3 294 2 (t) Luis Mariño Martínez
AG2028192
S.G. Pontevedra 18/11/2004 7.71(q)
4 279 3 (t) Martin Fernandez Novoa
AG2027398
CD La Purisima 16/09/2002 7.73
5 259 7 (t) Javier Carballo López
AG2018221
S.G. Pontevedra 17/08/1985 7.78
6 246 6 Asier Cabo Lodeiro
GA199
CA Santiago 05/09/2005 7.80
7 240 1 Pablo Alonso Campo
GA2023499
CA Santiago 02/09/2003 7.89
8 245 4 Juan Jose Caamaño Perez
GA765212
Marineda Atletico 14/05/1970 7.94
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 17:11

Semifinal 5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 323 4 Roi Vilariño Avila
GA229
Club Atletismo Sada 17/03/2003 7.60(q)
2 293 3 Javier López-pardo Ferrer
GA208
Club Atletismo Sada 12/08/2003 7.66(q)
3 313 7 (e) (t) Frederico Ribeiro De Vasconcelos
AG2028371
S.G. Pontevedra 08/03/2002 7.81
4 301 8 Oscar Monteagudo Argibay
GA113
S.G. Pontevedra 22/02/2005 7.81
5 288 5 Alejandro Jimenez Rivas
GA769331
CA Millaraio 20/01/2006 7.82
6 318 6 (t) Pablo Tojal Castro
AG765332
S.G. Pontevedra 11/09/2001 8.03
7 300 2 Ángel Moldes Eiroa
GA32
S.G. Pontevedra 09/05/1975 8.27
8 298 1 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538
Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968 8.30
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 17:18

Semifinal 6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 325 5 (t) Alejandro Villaverde Puente
AG2021294
S.G. Pontevedra 01/03/2006 7.91
2 268 4 (t) Michael Cebral Lopez
AG3127
Club Atletismo Sada 22/06/2001 8.08
3 307 6 Jacinto Parga Fernandez
GA2023474
Club Atletismo Sada 22/10/1969 8.62
4 312 3 (t) Nicolás Quiñones Suárez
AG2020648
S.G. Pontevedra 05/12/2007 8.63
5 274 2 (t) Marcos Díaz Sáez
AG3325
Club Atletismo Sada 03/02/1977 8.71
6 255 8 Felix Cantua Guardiola
GA2023571
Club Atletismo Sada 01/10/1962 9.00
7 277 7 Julio Escalante Diego
GA769417
Club Atletismo Sada 16/10/1958 9.92
8 291 1 Jorge Lopez Vian
GA769168
Club Atletismo Sada 07/12/1960 10.49
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 17:25

Calificación: Los 24 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final