RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 272 5 Raul Cortizo Bernardez
GA766177
S.G. Pontevedra 09/07/2002 22.69
2 289 6 Pedro Juncal Otero
GA764752
R.C. Celta 23/07/1997 22.81
3 276 4 Thiarle Gabriel Dos Santos
GA193
Club Atletismo Naron 24/09/2000 23.37
4 309 3 (t) Pedro Pose Regos
AG2016119
Atletica a Silva 07/08/1997 23.81
5 273 2 (t) Alvaro Diaz Barreiro
GA769197
CD La Purisima 12/01/2004 24.50
6 298 1 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538
Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968 27.32
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:01

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 303 6 Victor Mosteiro Oubel
GA768731
R.C. Celta 18/02/2001 22.49
2 319 5 Pablo Tome Lopez
GA2023486
Coruña Comarca 06/10/2001 22.79
3 243 2 Martin Barcia Carbajal
GA2023429
R.C. Celta 09/06/2004 23.64
4 304 4 Noel Neira Feliz
GA2023331
Coruña Comarca 04/02/2004 23.88
5 249 1 (e) (t) Emmanuel Cabrera Ayala
AG4357
S.G. Pontevedra 28/03/2004 25.70
  302 3 Xian Mosquera Cainzos
GA225
Club Atletismo Sada 08/09/2003 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:08

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 278 6 Erik Fernandez Feijoo
GA769191
R.C. Celta 28/02/2003 22.95
2 321 5 Hugo Vazquez Perez
GA769382
Marineda Atletico 07/03/2003 23.16
3 295 4 Roi Martinez Roque
GA2023536
R.C. Celta 14/07/2003 23.44
4 317 3 (t) Adrian Salgado Carballo
AG2026016
S.G. Pontevedra 03/06/1995 24.81
5 286 2 (t) Mateo González López
AG768040
Ourense Atletismo 18/04/2004 24.89
  245 1 Juan Jose Caamaño Perez
GA765212
Marineda Atletico 14/05/1970 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:15

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 316 6 Jorge Roman Leiros
GA769293
R.C. Celta 09/09/2003 22.64
2 287 5 Javier Jimenez Nuñez
GA769341
Club Atletismo Sada 27/04/2003 22.77
3 311 4 (t) Lope Quinteiro Pena
GA768723
At Vila de Cangas 19/02/2003 24.01
4 279 3 (t) Martin Fernandez Novoa
AG2027398
CD La Purisima 16/09/2002 24.04
5 282 2 Marcos Flecha Dos Santos
GA216
ADAS Proinor 05/01/2005 25.34
  271 1 Sergio Coello Berreco
GA2023264
R.C. Celta 03/10/2001 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:22

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 251 6 Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino
GA769036
CA Santiago 05/07/1990 23.73
2 293 5 Javier López-pardo Ferrer
GA208
Club Atletismo Sada 12/08/2003 23.91
3 315 3 (t) Abel Roel Sande
AG2021957
Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2001 24.56
4 267 4 Daniel Cariñena Lopez
GA769292
CA Millaraio 09/09/2005 24.63
5 284 2 (t) Jorge García Vázquez
AG5662
CD La Purisima 24/05/2004 24.76
  307 1 Jacinto Parga Fernandez
GA2023474
Club Atletismo Sada 22/10/1969 AB
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:29

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 290 5 Kristian Krasnov Katernaia
GA35
Club Atletismo Sada 04/03/2001 23.77
2 310 4 Miguel Quintans Sanchez
GA8
Coruña Comarca 28/12/2004 24.35
3 323 2 Roi Vilariño Avila
GA229
Club Atletismo Sada 17/03/2003 24.37
4 314 3 Hugo Rodriguez Saavedra
GA228
Club Atletismo Sada 03/03/2003 24.38
5 255 1 Felix Cantua Guardiola
GA2023571
Club Atletismo Sada 01/10/1962 29.42
  305 6 Iago Nuñez Lugilde
GA764726
R.C. Celta 25/08/1996 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (03 enero) 19:36