RESULTADOS


Semifinal 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 120 5 Nerea Iglesias Barbazan
GA765903
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 15/05/2002 7.87(q)
2 205 3 Ainhoa Reparaz Sanchez
GA2023472
Atletica Val Minor 31/08/2005 8.00(q)
3 104 6 Cristina Garrido Cabello
GA768774
S.G. Pontevedra 16/02/2001 8.01(q)
4 95 4 Lucia Ferrer Doporto
GA765591
S.G. Pontevedra 18/09/2000 8.08(q)
5 73 2 Maria Fernandez Bouza
GA2023512
Riazor Coruña 10/03/2003 8.24(q)
6 166 7 Lidia Parada Santos
GA19500
Atletica Barbanza 11/06/1993 8.26(q)
7 194 1 (t) Manuela Raviña Valencia
AG2026078
CA Santiago 30/07/2004 8.36(q)
8 5 8 Antia Alcalde Lojo
GA166
Atletica Barbanza 20/11/2006 8.44(q)
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 17:30

Semifinal 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 65 8 (t) Raquel De La Torre Carabelos
AG2021834
S.G. Pontevedra 09/10/2005 8.18(q)
2 96 5 Belen Garcia Arias
GA766170
ADAS Proinor 20/03/2003 8.24(q)
3 113 4 Africa Gomez Ramos
GA2023575
Ourense Atletismo 28/03/2005 8.26(q)
4 182 2 Marina Prieto Gonzalez
GA768736
Atletica Val Minor 08/09/2001 8.48(q)
5 133 3 Natalia Meaños Asensi
GA2023262
S.G. Pontevedra 22/03/2003 8.50(q)
6 59 7 (t) Lara María Chao Rejo
AG2019692
Club Atletismo Naron 23/07/2005 8.53(q)
6 223 6 Eva Salvado Prieto
GA764754
S.G. Pontevedra 09/11/1997 8.53(q)
8 227 1 Helena Suarez Sanchez
GA63
S.G. Pontevedra 06/04/2004 8.67(q)
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 17:37

Semifinal 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 232 4 Ines Vazquez Sanchez
GA79
Club Atletismo Sada 22/06/2005 8.38(q)
2 48 7 (t) Xainza Calvo Bugallo
AG768467
S.G. Pontevedra 17/11/2005 8.50(q)
3 79 8 Aroa Fernandez Gayoso
GA2023410
Club Atletismo Naron 02/05/2005 8.73(q)
4 70 6 (t) Uxia Fernandez Blanco
AG3153
CA Santiago 22/01/2004 8.75(q)
5 64 5 (t) Sofia Crego Perez
AG2015411
Club Atletismo Naron 23/04/2002 8.78
6 216 2 (t) Mara Romeu Vicente
AG2025098
Sociedade Atletica do Trega 03/06/2007 8.79
7 214 1 Irene Rodiles Lago
GA256
CA Millaraio 02/06/2006 8.96
8 56 3 Lina Castro Alonso
GA2023560
ADAS Proinor 09/12/2005 8.99
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 17:44

Semifinal 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 37 5 Manuela Blanco Miguelez
GA82
Ourense Atletismo 09/12/2006 8.58(q)
2 1 6 (t) Xaina Abucide Noya
AG769679
Atletica a Silva 14/08/2004 8.68(q)
3 220 7 (t) Carmen Saavedra Martínez
AG2023222
S.G. Pontevedra 04/07/2007 8.77(q)
4 16 4 (t) Celia Alvarez Alonso
AG2025628
S.G. Pontevedra 16/09/2005 8.92
5 22 8 (t) Laura Barbazan Lesta
AG2020905
CA Millaraio 26/02/2003 9.01
6 128 2 (t) Irene Lopez Bello
AG2022472
Marineda Atletico 01/12/2004 9.10
7 19 1 (t) Nerea Amigo Mato
AG2026665
Club Atletismo Sada 21/12/2004 9.15
  68 3 Cristina Estevez Crespo
GA12640
At. Femenino Celta 29/02/1976 DS(RT.16.7)
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 17:51

Semifinal 5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 180 3 (t) Paula Porto Dopazo
AG2014957
S.G. Pontevedra 13/04/2007 8.77(q)
2 169 7 (t) Icia Pereira Fernandez
AG2021468
Club Atletismo Sada 02/12/2005 8.95
3 125 8 (t) Lucía Lois Campos
AG2021497
S.G. Pontevedra 06/11/2005 9.02
4 150 2 (t) Xiana Miniño Lorenzo
AG2028745
S.G. Pontevedra 29/09/2005 9.15
5 110 6 (t) Sofia Godoy Caramés
AG1156
S.G. Pontevedra 16/08/2004 9.24
6 219 1 (t) Irene Ruibal Sanchez
AG2025707
S.G. Pontevedra 15/06/2007 9.52
  130 5 (t) Noelia Martinez Sanchez
AG5471
S.G. Pontevedra 01/09/2005 AB
  192 4 (t) Rosana Raposeiras Canabal
AG2018364
S.G. Pontevedra 04/02/2004 NP
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 17:58

Semifinal 6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 44 4 (t) Gadea Bravo Barrio
AG766384
S.G. Pontevedra 15/12/2005 8.97
2 156 5 (t) Maria Ourens Anido
AG2018636
Club Atletismo Sada 11/09/2004 9.05
3 191 1 (t) Xiana Pungin Estevez
AG2020690
ADAS Proinor 06/07/2008 9.11
4 75 6 (t) Helena Fernandez Garcia
AG2018447
Club Atletismo Sada 24/06/2005 9.34
5 25 2 (t) Penelope Barreiro Ruibal
AG5444
S.G. Pontevedra 15/10/1978 10.35
6 129 8 Mª Esther Martinez Rivas
GA769418
Club Atletismo Sada 02/07/1958 11.09
7 60 3 (t) Tirsa Chaves Mateo
AG2026925
Club Atletismo Sada 27/11/1963 11.21
8 88 7 (t) Elva Fernández Rodríguez
AG3137
Club Atletismo Sada 19/05/1960 12.74
60m FEM. PC Semifinal (03 enero) 18:05

Calificación: Los 24 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final