RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 205 6 Ainhoa Reparaz Sanchez
GA2023472
Atletica Val Minor 31/08/2005 26.07
2 182 5 Marina Prieto Gonzalez
GA768736
Atletica Val Minor 08/09/2001 27.51
3 151 4 Paula Noya Redondo
GA2023591
Atletica a Silva 15/01/2004 28.17
4 217 3 (t) Carmen Ruibal Sánchez
AG2019739
S.G. Pontevedra 23/06/2003 29.17
5 83 2 (t) Maria Fernández Martinez
AG2027775
TRIKI TEAM 01/04/2006 31.44
6 19 1 (t) Nerea Amigo Mato
AG2026665
Club Atletismo Sada 21/12/2004 31.72
200m FEM. PC Final (03 enero) 19:43

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 73 6 Maria Fernandez Bouza
GA2023512
Riazor Coruña 10/03/2003 26.47
2 168 5 Gloria Pena Gutierrez
GA769022
Atletica a Silva 13/02/2004 26.83
3 99 4 Iria Garcia Gil
GA2023440
Ourense Atletismo 23/03/2004 28.12
4 169 2 (t) Icia Pereira Fernandez
AG2021468
Club Atletismo Sada 02/12/2005 30.25
5 161 1 Ines Papin Estevez
GA765817
Club Atletismo Sada 05/12/1969 33.90
  56 3 Lina Castro Alonso
GA2023560
ADAS Proinor 09/12/2005 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (03 enero) 19:50

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 96 6 Belen Garcia Arias
GA766170
ADAS Proinor 20/03/2003 26.81
2 223 5 Eva Salvado Prieto
GA764754
S.G. Pontevedra 09/11/1997 28.02
3 59 4 (t) Lara María Chao Rejo
AG2019692
Club Atletismo Naron 23/07/2005 29.42
4 20 3 (t) Angeles Ares Filloy
AG2024148
Club Atletismo Sada 09/01/2002 31.28
5 60 1 (t) Tirsa Chaves Mateo
AG2026925
Club Atletismo Sada 27/11/1963 38.28
  192 2 (t) Rosana Raposeiras Canabal
AG2018364
S.G. Pontevedra 04/02/2004 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (03 enero) 19:57

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 173 5 (t) Carla Perez Corral
AG764004
CA Santiago 29/06/2004 27.30
2 133 6 Natalia Meaños Asensi
GA2023262
S.G. Pontevedra 22/03/2003 28.61
3 216 4 (t) Mara Romeu Vicente
AG2025098
Sociedade Atletica do Trega 03/06/2007 28.89
4 64 3 (t) Sofia Crego Perez
AG2015411
Club Atletismo Naron 23/04/2002 31.76
5 81 2 Montserrat Fernandez Ramos
GA765537
Club Atletismo Sada 06/11/1968 32.36
6 129 1 Mª Esther Martinez Rivas
GA769418
Club Atletismo Sada 02/07/1958 40.49
200m FEM. PC Final (03 enero) 20:04

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 113 5 Africa Gomez Ramos
GA2023575
Ourense Atletismo 28/03/2005 27.02
2 48 4 (t) Xainza Calvo Bugallo
AG768467
S.G. Pontevedra 17/11/2005 28.28
3 194 6 (t) Manuela Raviña Valencia
AG2026078
CA Santiago 30/07/2004 28.51
4 22 3 (t) Laura Barbazan Lesta
AG2020905
CA Millaraio 26/02/2003 29.49
5 110 2 (t) Sofia Godoy Caramés
AG1156
S.G. Pontevedra 16/08/2004 30.70
6 88 1 (t) Elva Fernández Rodríguez
AG3137
Club Atletismo Sada 19/05/1960 45.14
200m FEM. PC Final (03 enero) 20:11

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 232 6 Ines Vazquez Sanchez
GA79
Club Atletismo Sada 22/06/2005 27.93
2 103 4 (t) Elena Garnelo Gonzalez
AG2027249
S.G. Pontevedra 08/05/2005 28.62
3 67 5 Lucia Dopico Almandos
GA768892
At. Femenino Celta 07/06/2003 29.01
4 68 3 Cristina Estevez Crespo
GA12640
At. Femenino Celta 29/02/1976 29.32
5 156 2 (t) Maria Ourens Anido
AG2018636
Club Atletismo Sada 11/09/2004 30.27
6 75 1 (t) Helena Fernandez Garcia
AG2018447
Club Atletismo Sada 24/06/2005 31.44
200m FEM. PC Final (03 enero) 20:18