MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Victor Mosteiro Oubel R.C. Celta
    Plata Javier Jimenez Nuñez Club Atletismo Sada
    Bronce Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino CA Santiago
200m MASC. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Victor Mosteiro Oubel R.C. Celta
    Plata Jorge Roman Leiros R.C. Celta
    Bronce Raul Cortizo Bernardez S.G. Pontevedra
Pértiga MASC. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Tomas Lopez Vizcaino Club Atletismo Sada
    Plata (t) Pablo Tojal Castro S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Oscar Monteagudo Argibay S.G. Pontevedra
Longitud MASC. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Diego Miguez Fernandez Club Atletismo Sada
    Bronce Yago Boleas Francisco S.G. Pontevedra
Peso (5kg) MASC. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Jorge Lopez Vian Club Atletismo Sada
    Plata Santiago Ferrer Moreira S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Julio Escalante Diego Club Atletismo Sada
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Imanol Cardona Ardanuy S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Antonio Jose Martinez Formoso Viguesa de atletismo
    Bronce Manuel Penas Roibas Club Atletismo Sada
60m FEM. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Ainhoa Reparaz Sanchez Atletica Val Minor
    Plata Nerea Iglesias Barbazan Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Cristina Garrido Cabello S.G. Pontevedra
200m FEM. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Ainhoa Reparaz Sanchez Atletica Val Minor
    Plata Maria Fernandez Bouza Riazor Coruña
    Bronce Belen Garcia Arias ADAS Proinor
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Lucía Sánchez Del Valle Verge Atletica Lucense
    Plata (t) Marina Pérez López S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce (t) Gadea Bravo Barrio S.G. Pontevedra
60m vallas (0,84) FEM. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Lucia Ferrer Doporto S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Alicia Merino Perez At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce (t) Ariadna Gil Fernandez At Vila de Cangas
Pértiga FEM. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Beatriz Viteri Bouso Alcampo Scorpio 71
    Plata Lola Bouza Villar ADAS Proinor
    Bronce Lucia Ferreiro Liñares S.G. Pontevedra
Longitud FEM. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Andrea Villaverde Puente S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Marta Barragans Sanchez S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Olaia Gisela Becerril Alvarez Playas de Castellon
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Xiana Lago Andrade Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata (t) Elena Garnelo Gonzalez S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce (t) Paloma Puig Malvar S.G. Pontevedra
Peso (4kg) FEM. PC 03/01/2021 Oro Sandra Carballo Rey S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Alicia Gonzalez Pose At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Alicia Merino Perez At. Femenino Celta