LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 116 (t) Jaime López Arias
AG5660
CD La Purisima 04/05/2004   25.14
2 85 Daniel Cariñena Lopez
GA769292
CA Millaraio 09/09/2005 24.63 24.63
4 76 Santiago Rozas Trastoy
GA765602
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/03/1999   23.40
5 160 Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira
GA19654
S.G. Pontevedra 16/09/1990   21.75
6 35 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
Playas de Castellon 17/12/1995   21.28
200m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 17:57

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 148 Jose Luis Gonzalez Otero
GA769045
Atmo. Samertolameu 06/07/1974   25.44
2 114 (t) Jorge García Vázquez
AG5662
CD La Purisima 24/05/2004 24.76 24.76
3 180 (t) Adrian Outeiral Vilas
AG767822
Atletismo Tui ActivamostuCasa 12/03/2000   23.85
4 132 Roi Martinez Roque
GA2023536
R.C. Celta 14/07/2003 23.44 23.44
5 137 Jorge Roman Leiros
GA769293
R.C. Celta 09/09/2003 22.64 22.64
6 131 Pedro Juncal Otero
GA764752
R.C. Celta 23/07/1997 22.81 22.27
200m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 18:04

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 169 Mateo Aller Garcia
GA2023471
CA Santiago 30/07/2004    
4 105 (t) Mateo González López
AG768040
Ourense Atletismo 18/04/2004 24.89 24.78
5 43 Javier López-pardo Ferrer
GA208
Club Atletismo Sada 12/08/2003 23.91 23.91
6 149 (t) Adrian Santome Santos
AG766786
Atmo. Samertolameu 15/03/1993    
200m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 18:11

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 19 (t) Sergio Sánchez López
AG5826
At Rias Baixas 23/12/2005    
2 161 (t) Adrian Salgado Carballo
AG2026016
S.G. Pontevedra 03/06/1995 24.81 24.03
3 112 (t) Martin Fernandez Novoa
AG2027398
CD La Purisima 16/09/2002 24.04 24.04
4 58 (t) Arturo Carballas Fontela
AG2023951
Coruña Comarca 29/07/1997   24.45
5 41 Javier Jimenez Nuñez
GA769341
Club Atletismo Sada 27/04/2003 22.77 22.77
6 99 (e) Demba Sanyang
GA768689
Club Atletismo Naron 22/11/2001   22.66
200m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 18:18

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 45 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538
Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968 27.32 26.24
2 107 (t) Jose Pablo Lorenzo Conde
AG2019263
Ourense Atletismo 29/06/1976   24.94
3 49 Roi Vilariño Avila
GA229
Club Atletismo Sada 17/03/2003 24.37 24.37
4 48 (t) Abel Roel Sande
AG2021957
Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2001 24.56 24.25
5 191 (t) Daniel Calvar Parada
AG767807
At Vila de Cangas 19/06/2000   22.76
6 127 Erik Fernandez Feijoo
GA769191
R.C. Celta 28/02/2003 22.95 22.90
200m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 18:25

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 121 (t) Adrián Vázquez Pérez
AG5929
CD La Purisima 29/11/2003   26.24
2 84 (t) Matias Barca Arias
AG2027553
CA Millaraio 15/06/2005    
3 111 (t) Alvaro Diaz Barreiro
GA769197
CD La Purisima 12/01/2004 24.50 24.50
4 15 (t) Amer Chariji Zarioh
AG9991
At Rias Baixas 19/04/2001    
5 171 Mateo Garcia Aneiros
GA769335
CA Santiago 03/05/2001   23.62
6 83 Hugo Vazquez Perez
GA769382
Marineda Atletico 07/03/2003 23.16 23.16
200m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 18:32

Final G
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 106 Sergio Herreria Alonso
GA2023278
Ourense Atletismo 31/08/1977    
2 115 (t) Alberto Iglesias Vázquez
AG3389
CD La Purisima 03/04/2003    
3 170 Asier Cabo Lodeiro
GA199
CA Santiago 05/09/2005    
4 16 (t) Carlos Manso Dominguez
AG2025910
SD Compostela Atletismo 08/06/2000    
5 198 Johann Sebastian Cediel Garcia
GA768997
R.C. Celta 27/11/1991    
6 195 Marcos Castro Rodríguez
GA769394
Atmo. Samertolameu 14/01/1975    
200m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 18:39