LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 93 (t) Maria Dans Rosende
AG4127
CA Millaraio 01/09/2004    
2 23 (t) Marta Malvar Boullosa
AG429
At Rias Baixas 23/05/2005   30.89
3 186 (t) Sofia Fernandez Iglesias
AG764965
Atletica Val Minor 13/01/2004    
4 56 Ines Vazquez Sanchez
GA79
Club Atletismo Sada 22/06/2005 27.93 27.93
5 176 Maria Angel Ruiz Marin
GA2023314
CA Santiago 23/06/2003   27.04
6 188 Ainhoa Reparaz Sanchez
GA2023472
Atletica Val Minor 31/08/2005 26.07 26.07
200m FEM. PC Final (16 enero) 18:46

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 150 Mª De Los Angeles Bernardez Gonzalez
GA765237
Atmo. Samertolameu 03/04/1969   31.37
2 50 (t) Nerea Amigo Mato
AG2026665
Club Atletismo Sada 21/12/2004 31.72 30.95
3 122 (t) Paula García Carballo
AG2018402
CD La Purisima 09/01/2005    
4 29 Lucia Dopico Almandos
GA768892
At. Femenino Celta 07/06/2003 29.01 29.01
5 81 Lucía Sánchez Del Valle Verge
GA21
Atletica Lucense 10/09/2004   26.75
6 64 Carmen Lozano Lopez
GA2023332
Coruña Comarca 05/08/2002   26.82
200m FEM. PC Final (16 enero) 18:53

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 66 (e) (t) Mariem Khallouk
AG2028289
Atletismo Deza 05/09/2003   32.85
2 51 (t) Angeles Ares Filloy
AG2024148
Club Atletismo Sada 09/01/2002 31.28 31.28
3 100 (t) Lara María Chao Rejo
AG2019692
Club Atletismo Naron 23/07/2005 29.42 29.42
4 30 Cristina Estevez Crespo
GA12640
At. Femenino Celta 29/02/1976 29.32 29.32
5 110 Africa Gomez Ramos
GA2023575
Ourense Atletismo 28/03/2005 27.02 27.02
6 168 Gloria Pena Gutierrez
GA769022
Atletica a Silva 13/02/2004 26.83 26.83
200m FEM. PC Final (16 enero) 19:00

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 92 Mª Purificación Cariñena Amigo
GA2023442
CA Millaraio 23/04/1972   32.24
2 53 (t) Helena Fernandez Garcia
AG2018447
Club Atletismo Sada 24/06/2005 31.44 31.44
3 28 (t) Paula Del Alcazar Taboas
AG2028660
At. Femenino Celta 20/10/2001   29.66
4 91 (t) Laura Barbazan Lesta
AG2020905
CA Millaraio 26/02/2003 29.49 29.49
5 174 (t) Carla Perez Corral
AG764004
CA Santiago 29/06/2004 27.30 27.30
6 153 Uxía Rodriguez Huertas
GA769447
Sociedade Atletica do Trega 02/05/2005    
200m FEM. PC Final (16 enero) 19:07

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 26 Luz Maria Dominguez Roman
GA840
Burgas Orense 27/04/1962   30.09
2 125 (t) Noa Pulido Lamas
AG2024012
CD La Purisima 20/01/2004   31.58
3 167 (t) Xaina Abucide Noya
AG769679
Atletica a Silva 14/08/2004   30.00
4 124 (t) Candela Nóvoa Morales
AG765951
CD La Purisima 28/06/2005    
5 103 Paula Lopez Fernandez
GA765786
Club Atletismo Naron 18/10/2001   27.08
6 187 Marina Prieto Gonzalez
GA768736
Atletica Val Minor 08/09/2001 27.51 27.28
200m FEM. PC Final (16 enero) 19:14

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 14 (t) Noelia Rivera Vazquez
AG2025971
Viguesa de atletismo 14/04/1974   34.86
2 179 (t) Rosana Fernández Martinez
AG2027771
TRIKI TEAM 11/05/2004   32.00
3 54 (t) Maria Ourens Anido
AG2018636
Club Atletismo Sada 11/09/2004 30.27 30.27
4 55 (t) Icia Pereira Fernandez
AG2021468
Club Atletismo Sada 02/12/2005 30.25 30.25
5 123 (t) Candela Labrador Jones
AG2020133
CD La Purisima 24/01/2004    
6 34 Carlota Salgado Garcia
GA2023465
At. Femenino Celta 21/11/2005    
200m FEM. PC Final (16 enero) 19:21

Final G
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 196 (t) Maria Cristina Nanín López
AG766345
INDEPENDIENTE 18/12/1965    
3 197 (t) Candela Garcia Abalo
AG2028632
Club Atletismo Sada 18/12/2003    
4 57 (t) Andrea Diaz Iglesias
AG2027253
CLUB NATACION CEDEIRA MUEBLES GARCIA 04/01/2007    
5 73 (t) Natalia Baston Otero
AG7908
INDEPENDIENTE 20/09/1984    
6 27 Maria Aida Fernandez Casal
GA769384
Burgas Orense 21/09/1958    
200m FEM. PC Final (16 enero) 19:28