RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 129 6 Javier Garcia Fernandez
GA764935
R.C. Celta 17/04/1997 7.06
1 71 3 Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio
GA16954
FC Barcelona 17/12/1988 7.06
3 35 5 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
Playas de Castellon 17/12/1995 7.09
4 154 2 Raul Cortizo Bernardez
GA766177
S.G. Pontevedra 09/07/2002 7.26
5 59 4 Javier Garcia Sanchez
GA765113
Coruña Comarca 18/10/1993 7.34
6 132 1 Roi Martinez Roque
GA2023536
R.C. Celta 14/07/2003 7.36
  134 8 Victor Mosteiro Oubel
GA768731
R.C. Celta 18/02/2001 NP
60m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 16:00

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 41 4 Javier Jimenez Nuñez
GA769341
Club Atletismo Sada 27/04/2003 7.24
2 127 6 Erik Fernandez Feijoo
GA769191
R.C. Celta 28/02/2003 7.29
3 18 3 Jacobo Soler Benito
GA397
At Rias Baixas 19/03/2000 7.42
4 171 5 Mateo Garcia Aneiros
GA769335
CA Santiago 03/05/2001 7.47
5 133 1 Martin Adrian Melon Leiro
GA765706
R.C. Celta 28/01/1988 7.48
6 46 8 Xian Mosquera Cainzos
GA225
Club Atletismo Sada 08/09/2003 7.49
7 85 2 Daniel Cariñena Lopez
GA769292
CA Millaraio 09/09/2005 7.67
  145 7 Martin Oitaven Pascual
GA765794
Riazor Coruña 15/04/2001 NP
60m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 16:07

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 39 5 (t) Hugo Chousa Alvarez
AG2026429
Club Atletismo Sada 08/02/1992 7.61
2 49 7 Roi Vilariño Avila
GA229
Club Atletismo Sada 17/03/2003 7.62
3 105 6 (t) Mateo González López
AG768040
Ourense Atletismo 18/04/2004 7.70
4 48 3 (t) Abel Roel Sande
AG2021957
Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2001 7.75
5 117 4 Victor Pérez Guerra
GA198
CD La Purisima 02/11/1984 7.80
  161 8 (t) Adrian Salgado Carballo
AG2026016
S.G. Pontevedra 03/06/1995 NP
60m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 16:14

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 112 8 (t) Martin Fernandez Novoa
AG2027398
CD La Purisima 16/09/2002 7.68
2 170 7 Asier Cabo Lodeiro
GA199
CA Santiago 05/09/2005 7.85
3 96 6 Aitor Fernandez Gayoso
GA2023409
Club Atletismo Naron 30/07/2003 7.88
4 1 5 (t) Jose Novoas Dominguez
AG2019789
ADAS Proinor 15/05/2006 7.88
5 43 3 Javier López-pardo Ferrer
GA208
Club Atletismo Sada 12/08/2003 7.91
6 36 2 David Vicente Garcia
GA2023263
Playas de Castellon 07/02/2004 7.92
7 84 4 (t) Matias Barca Arias
AG2027553
CA Millaraio 15/06/2005 7.93
60m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 16:21

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 118 6 (t) Gabriel Quesada Sanchez
AG9690
CD La Purisima 28/12/2002 7.58
2 61 8 Daniel Salgueiro Uceira
GA2023347
Coruña Comarca 20/02/2007 7.82
3 89 5 Alejandro Jimenez Rivas
GA769331
CA Millaraio 20/01/2006 7.88
4 90 3 (t) Diego Liñares Rosende
AG766012
CA Millaraio 05/06/2004 7.90
5 136 2 Manuel Rodríguez Estevez
GA173
R.C. Celta 21/11/2003 7.94
6 107 4 (t) Jose Pablo Lorenzo Conde
AG2019263
Ourense Atletismo 29/06/1976 8.04
7 116 7 (t) Jaime López Arias
AG5660
CD La Purisima 04/05/2004 8.40
60m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 16:28

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 114 6 (t) Jorge García Vázquez
AG5662
CD La Purisima 24/05/2004 7.65
2 86 5 Pablo Cariñena Lopez
GA2023502
CA Millaraio 19/05/2007 8.01
3 121 8 (t) Adrián Vázquez Pérez
AG5929
CD La Purisima 29/11/2003 8.05
4 140 3 (e) (t) Baye Saliou Sankhe
AG2023542
R.C. Celta 12/11/2001 8.06
5 75 7 Andres Lopez Rodríguez
GA2023522
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 05/06/2006 8.29
6 45 4 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538
Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968 8.31
7 120 2 David Valcárcel Valcárcel
GA769407
CD La Purisima 23/10/1972 8.63
60m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 16:35

Final G
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 77 3 Martin Vazquez López
GA217
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/09/2006 7.86
2 87 8 Lucas Dagnac Llompart
GA275
CA Millaraio 11/11/2006 8.40
3 7 6 (t) Rodrigo Martinez Gonzalez
AG2025972
Viguesa de atletismo 09/06/1970 8.52
4 119 4 (t) Pablo Tato Pérez
AG2028726
CD La Purisima 24/06/2006 8.56
5 40 7 (t) Marcos Díaz Sáez
AG3325
Club Atletismo Sada 03/02/1977 8.65
6 5 2 Mateo Fernandez Rivera
GA321
Viguesa de atletismo 07/07/2007 9.40
  94 5 (t) Adrian Carreira Penalonga
AG4089
Club Atletismo Naron 31/10/1990 NP
60m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 16:42

Final H
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 126 6 Sergio Coello Berreco
GA2023264
R.C. Celta 03/10/2001 7.50
2 149 8 (t) Adrian Santome Santos
AG766786
Atmo. Samertolameu 15/03/1993 7.71
3 106 4 Sergio Herreria Alonso
GA2023278
Ourense Atletismo 31/08/1977 8.24
4 115 2 (t) Alberto Iglesias Vázquez
AG3389
CD La Purisima 03/04/2003 8.32
5 9 7 (t) Brais Vazquez González
AG5436
Viguesa de atletismo 01/09/2005 8.42
6 88 5 Eugeny Dans Rosende
GA278
CA Millaraio 19/10/2006 8.91
60m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 16:49

Final I
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 58 6 (t) Arturo Carballas Fontela
AG2023951
Coruña Comarca 29/07/1997 7.50
2 15 5 (t) Amer Chariji Zarioh
AG9991
At Rias Baixas 19/04/2001 7.69
3 16 8 (t) Carlos Manso Dominguez
AG2025910
SD Compostela Atletismo 08/06/2000 7.99
4 95 7 (t) Pablo Chao Rejo
AG2019699
Club Atletismo Naron 29/06/2003 8.16
5 113 4 (t) Alejandro Fernández Sanjuan
AG7666
CD La Purisima 18/11/2005 8.46
6 17 2 (t) Roi Porteiro Rey
AG9437
SD Compostela Atletismo 27/05/1980 8.53
7 177 3 (t) Angel Manuel Fernandez Vidal
AG10172
TRIKI TEAM 16/10/1968 9.11
60m MASC. PC Final (16 enero) 16:56