MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio FC Barcelona
    Oro Javier Garcia Fernandez R.C. Celta
    Bronce Mauro Triana Lopez Playas de Castellon
200m MASC. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Mauro Triana Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pedro Juncal Otero R.C. Celta
    Bronce Jorge Roman Leiros R.C. Celta
60m vallas (1,067) MASC. PC 16/01/2021 Oro (e) Joao Alexandre Ribeiro Fontela S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Santiago Rozas Trastoy Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Bronce Adolfo Sainz-maza Villar R.C. Celta
Longitud MASC. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio FC Barcelona
    Plata Raul Cortizo Bernardez S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce David Ferrer Fernandez S.G. Pontevedra
Triple Salto MASC. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Alexander Barreiro Perez Lugo RC Ramos Loures
    Plata Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Pablo Saa Lopez R.C. Celta
Peso (4kg) MASC. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Alejandro Jimenez Rivas CA Millaraio
    Plata Pablo Cariñena Lopez CA Millaraio
Peso (5kg) MASC. PC 16/01/2021 Oro (t) Alvaro Rey Castro Universidad Santiago
    Plata Samuel Freiria Estevez R.C. Celta
    Bronce (t) Jesus Gonzalez Garcia Atletica Val Minor
Peso (6kg) MASC. PC 16/01/2021 Oro (e) Miguel Angel Granado Gil R.C. Celta
    Plata Samuel Lema Capeáns Club Atletismo Negreira
    Bronce Aitor Fernandez Gayoso Club Atletismo Naron
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Noel Vega Misa R.C. Celta
    Plata Marcos Bouza Villar CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Adolfo Sainz-maza Villar R.C. Celta
60m FEM. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Ainhoa Reparaz Sanchez Atletica Val Minor
    Plata Teresa Rodriguez Miguelez Riazor Coruña
    Bronce Antia Pernas Rodriguez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
200m FEM. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Ainhoa Reparaz Sanchez Atletica Val Minor
    Plata Lucía Sánchez Del Valle Verge Atletica Lucense
    Bronce Africa Gomez Ramos Ourense Atletismo
60m vallas (0,84) FEM. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Teresa Rodriguez Miguelez Riazor Coruña
    Plata Antia Martinez Queimaño Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Ariadna Gil Fernandez At Vila de Cangas
Longitud FEM. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Tania Valverde Gonzalez ADAS Proinor
    Plata Uxia Paz Alonso At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Marta Barragans Sanchez S.G. Pontevedra
Triple Salto FEM. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Alba Cuns Iglesias Playas de Castellon
    Plata Tania Valverde Gonzalez ADAS Proinor
    Bronce Uxia Paz Alonso At. Femenino Celta
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Xiana Lago Andrade Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata (t) Alicia Soto Pallares ADAS Proinor
    Bronce Carlota Salgado Garcia At. Femenino Celta
Peso (4kg) FEM. PC 16/01/2021 Oro Alicia Gonzalez Pose At. Femenino Celta
    Plata María Ezquerro Fernández Club Atletismo Sada
    Bronce Lucia Dopico Almandos At. Femenino Celta