Final A Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 86 Victor Riobo Villanueva
GA766087S.G. Pontevedra 06/04/1980 8:28.53 2 71 Amador Pena Torreira
GA769185SD Compostela Atletismo 08/03/1981 9:14.71 3 79 Alvaro Presedo Fraguio
GA140Marineda Atletico 13/11/1985 4 99 (t) Gustavo Santiago Fernandez
AG769214Miler Running Club 19/09/1992 9:06.94 5 40 (t) Carlos Enrique Gutiérrez González
AG2026778RunGalicia-interSport 04/03/1990 9:16.85 6 84 Ivan Rego Veigas
GA769303Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 21/05/2005 9:36.44 7 22 (t) Jorge Cortes Esperon
AG2026801CA Santiago 23/02/1996 9:04.63 8 72 Nicolao Pereira Fernandez
GA226Club Atletismo Sada 27/12/2003 3.000m MASC Final (21 febreiro) 10:15
Final B Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 77 (t) Aaron Portela Portas
AG2022520At Ria de Arousa 20/06/2006 2 94 Mateo Rodríguez Díaz
GA171R.C. Celta 18/09/2004 3 104 Hugo Suarez Martinez
GA769172R.C. Celta 11/03/2003 9:15.37 4 78 Carlos Porto Pazos
GA17489S.G. Pontevedra 11/01/1993 8:16.42 5 88 (t) Diego Rodriguez Alvarez
AG2027377RunGalicia-interSport 27/10/1995 9:20.54 6 15 Pablo Camescasse Rouco
GA768710R.C. Celta 04/07/2002 9:21.67 7 83 (t) Victor Ramos Sambade
AG2027786TRIKI TEAM 26/10/2005 9:22.98 8 112 Pablo Vicente Lopez
GA765948Ourense Atletismo 08/03/1995 9:05.18 3.000m MASC Final (21 febreiro) 10:26
Final C Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 105 (t) José Guillermo Sánchez Ruíz
AG2022550Riazor Coruña 16/12/2004 10:25.69 2 31 (t) Anxo Fernandez Vicente
AG2021849Atletica Val Minor 12/07/1999 9:44.16 3 35 (t) Yago Ignacio García Sainz
AG2024952Universidad Santiago 17/02/2003 10:04.09 4 41 (t) Antón Gómez González
AG4100CD San Paio A Estrada 18/08/1991 8:54.12 5 106 (t) Shewaferaw Tomé Rodríguez
AG2017537Atletica Val Minor 25/04/1999 6 81 (t) Sergio Quintas Rivera
AG2027894CD La Purisima 03/03/2006 7 6 Carlos Bautista Bugarín
GA456Atletismo Porrino 26/01/2005 9:55.70 8 85 Matías Regueiro Rial
GA227Club Atletismo Sada 06/01/2006 9:59.32 3.000m MASC Final (21 febreiro) 10:37
Final D Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 73 (t) Iago Pereira Seijo
AG2023753S.G. Pontevedra 16/05/2000 10:23.83 2 69 Javier Paredes Gonzalez
GA2023504Ourense Atletismo 08/04/1979 8:51.00 3 115 (t) Alexandre Álvarez Ferreira
AG2026568Ourense Atletismo 01/06/2003 10:22.28 4 101 (t) Christian Sierpes Pereira
AG2015082Sociedade Atletica do Trega 24/08/2007 5 24 Teo De Frutos Rodríguez
GA245Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 14/05/2007 10:04.25 6 102 (t) Francisco Ali Silva Hamidi
AG2022519At Ria de Arousa 19/10/2005 10:05.93 7 34 (t) Jorge Manuel García Rodríguez
AG76742918/09/1973 10:19.88 8 37 (t) Hugo Gonzalez Leston
AG2028567TRIKI TEAM 17/04/2006 10:34.41 3.000m MASC Final (21 febreiro) 10:49
Final E Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 64 (t) Fernando Otero Lado
AG2028570TRIKI TEAM 20/02/2005 2 9 (t) Javier Blanco Álvarez
AG2025998Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 17/08/2007 12:19.69 3 74 (t) Brais Perez Fernandez
AG2026780SD Compostela Atletismo 13/10/2002 4 44 (t) Yago Iglesias Turnes
AG3332SD Compostela Atletismo 08/05/2006 10:52.40 5 76 (t) Hector Portela Méndez
AG2018237Atletismo Porrino 02/03/2007 6 96 (t) Javier Romero Ferrera
AG2014563CA Santiago 08/10/1990 7 98 (t) Jesús Santaya Arufe
AG3190Club Atletismo Sada 07/07/1969 8 38 (t) Juan Manuel Gonzalez Perez
AG769422Atletica Val Minor 18/07/2001 11:08.94 3.000m MASC Final (21 febreiro) 11:01
Final F Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 89 Leo Rodriguez Blanco
GA221Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 03/05/2007 2 100 Juan Sicilia Barci
GA364INDEPENDIENTE 01/06/1970 3 60 (t) Juan Miguel Muñiz Barros
AG3201At Ria de Arousa 22/12/2006 4 17 (t) Miguel Carbajales Castro
AG2020116CD La Purisima 24/07/2007 5 18 Jordi Carrasco Nuñez
GA83SD Compostela Atletismo 04/04/1974 6 39 (t) José Daniel González Domínguez
AG2026798Atletismo Porrino 14/10/1988 7 47 (t) Marcelo Lanza Ben
AG9674Atletica Lucense 04/10/1973 8 32 (t) Lucas Garcia Picon
AG1099417/02/2007 3.000m MASC Final (21 febreiro) 11:14