Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 828 (t) Maria Iglesias Area
AG3647CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 20/04/1978 1:12.95 3 848 Maria Esther Pedrosa Carrete
GA10706Playas de Castellon 19/05/1961 1:11.60 4 842 Concha Novais Troncoso
GA2023383Club Atletismo Sada 08/12/1978 1:04.07 5 812 Luz Maria Dominguez Roman
GA840Burgas Orense 27/04/1962 1:12.26 1:03.02 6 814 Cristina Estevez Crespo
GA12640At. Femenino Celta 29/02/1976 1:04.55 7 797 Pilar Barreiro Senra
GA70Club Atletismo Sada 11/01/1971 1:12.03 1:10.07 8 864 Mª Nieves Vazquez Novo
GA768822Club Atletismo Sada 01/07/1972 1:10.82 400m FEM Final (21 marzo) 14:44
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 856 (e) Helen Jane Sanderson
GA2023414Club Atletismo Sada 03/10/1970 1:12.40 3 823 Cristina Garcia Colomo
GA2023430Atmo. Samertolameu 24/07/1962 1:16.76 4 858 Rebeca Soto Viñas
GA769219Club Atletismo Naron 07/02/1976 1:13.71 1:09.79 5 810 (t) Rocio Diaz Mesa
AG2022627Atletismo Ribadeo 26/12/1968 1:19.61 6 816 Maria Aida Fernandez Casal
GA769384Burgas Orense 21/09/1958 1:24.26 7 799 Mª Purificación Cariñena Amigo
GA2023442CA Millaraio 23/04/1972 1:12.09 8 846 Maria Elisa Paz Souto
GA154Club Atletismo Sada 18/02/1959 1:27.07 400m FEM Final (21 marzo) 14:49
Final C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 830 (t) Rosa Vanesa Insaurralde Ramírez
AG2019352Atletica a Silva 12/08/1978 3 847 (t) Dolores Pazos Mallo
AG2017550Club Atletismo Sada 22/03/1969 1:29.99 4 795 María Luisa Armesto Miguel
GA768571Club Atletismo Sada 02/12/1950 1:32.55 5 860 (t) Josefa Sánchez Vázquez
AG9418Club Atletismo Sada 26/03/1971 6 840 (t) Amelia Meijide Martinez
AG9411Club Atletismo Sada 19/06/1963 7 806 (t) María Carmen Cid Pérez
AG10568CD La Purisima 18/02/1976 8 829 (t) María Belén Iglesias Requejo
AG9900CD La Purisima 01/11/1980 400m FEM Final (21 marzo) 14:54
Final D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 805 Tirsa Chaves Mateo
GA72Club Atletismo Sada 27/11/1963 3 825 (t) Sonia González Valea
AG10577Atletismo Ribadeo 08/03/1976 4 834 (t) Sandra López Calvo
AG10942CD La Purisima 05/06/1981 5 820 Elva Fernández Rodríguez
GA460Club Atletismo Sada 19/05/1960 6 837 Mª Esther Martinez Rivas
GA769418Club Atletismo Sada 02/07/1958 1:34.29 7 815 Mercedes Fajardo Moreno
GA147Club Atletismo Sada 21/10/1963 1:34.92 8 836 (t) Begoña Manteiga Urbón
AG10143Club Atletismo Sada 28/01/1971 400m FEM Final (21 marzo) 14:59