Final A Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 687 3 Rubén Eiriz Mata
GA769373Marineda Atletico 13/11/1979 55.58 2 681 6 Santiago Dapena Villaverde
GA768977SD Compostela Atletismo 19/06/1983 55.67 3 752 4 Amador Pena Torreira
GA769185SD Compostela Atletismo 08/03/1981 56.63 4 737 5 Juan Luis Mendez Paz
GA769380INDEPENDIENTE 28/05/1980 57.38 5 704 8 Andres Garcia Barreiro
GA769220Club Atletismo Naron 29/09/1976 58.27 6 739 1 Fernando Miguez Sanchez
GA765538Club Atletismo Sada 11/12/1968 59.87 7 787 7 (t) Antonio Touza Gonzalez
AG2026570Ourense Atletismo 11/03/1978 1:01.13 746 2 (t) Jose Antonio Parada Castro
AG2021103Coruña Comarca 10/08/1971 AB 400m MASC Final (21 marzo) 14:14
Final B Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 672 6 Jose Cabado Castro
GA764400CA Santiago 27/01/1968 59.58 2 657 3 (t) Juan José Alvarellos Barreiro
AG2020710SD Compostela Atletismo 12/03/1980 1:00.06 3 712 7 (t) Emilio Garcia Vazquez
AG9473SD Compostela Atletismo 13/12/1975 1:00.20 4 744 5 (t) David Otero Crespo
AG2025776CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 26/08/1982 1:01.16 5 694 1 Jose Manuel Fernandez Sangiao
GA19555Verxel Nutricion Dep 22/02/1961 1:01.77 6 748 4 Jacinto Parga Fernandez
GA2023474Club Atletismo Sada 22/10/1969 1:01.78 7 774 8 (t) Serafin Rodriguez Rodriguez
AG2019551CORREDORES DO MIÑO 29/03/1973 1:02.52 8 661 2 Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez
GA20367Burgas Orense 30/04/1956 1:05.34 400m MASC Final (21 marzo) 14:19
Final C Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 729 3 Jose Miguel Lopez Cordal
GA768918Marineda Atletico 19/03/1958 1:04.01 2 758 4 (t) Manuel Perez Pascual
AG3266C.S.C.R. Beade 26/08/1959 1:05.89 3 794 6 (t) Antonio Vázquez Tourón
AG2020343SD Compostela Atletismo 31/08/1970 1:06.56 4 791 8 (t) Tito Vazquez Varela
AG2014943CAR Marisqueiro 01/09/1969 1:07.04 5 724 7 (t) Fernando Hoyos Silva
AG2025760CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 16/12/1967 1:07.22 6 697 2 (t) Emilio Ramón Fernández Rodríguez
AG2929Atletismo Ribadeo 11/02/1964 1:07.50 7 792 1 (t) Jorge Veleiro Diaz
AG2023076Burgas Orense 25/01/1963 1:07.95 680 5 Jose Antonio Costa Rodriguez
GA41AA Mazi 15/03/1971 NP 400m MASC Final (21 marzo) 14:24
Final D Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 775 6 Joaquin Sanchez Leira
GA766240CA Santiago 31/05/1966 1:06.56 2 770 7 (t) Angel Manuel Rodal Diz
AG10103CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 06/04/1971 1:12.42 3 659 3 (t) Domingo Alvarez Iglesias
AG2022098Egovarros Viveiro 26/08/1951 1:14.55 4 757 2 (t) David Perez Filgueira
AG2020468CD La Purisima 17/02/1980 1:15.29 5 705 4 (t) Eliseo Garcia Cristobal
AG2014328Club Atletismo Sada 02/08/1968 1:18.05 6 670 5 (t) Juan Luis Botana Ferreiro
AG2025691SD Compostela Atletismo 27/12/1955 1:24.71 7 767 1 (t) Antonio Remuiñan Sanchez
AG2020723A.D. Fogar 21/07/1950 1:25.81 8 723 8 (t) Antonio Hernandez Barreiro
GA765046La Mochila del Deporte 23/07/1946 1:40.26 400m MASC Final (21 marzo) 14:29
Final E Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 753 4 Jose Pena Vazquez
GA17117Club Atletismo Naron 13/03/1985 56.03 2 733 6 (t) Iván López Durán
AG2026128Atletismo Tui ActivamostuCasa 01/04/1978 58.88 3 734 7 (t) Roberto Martinez Castro
AG2025924CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 11/12/1983 1:03.84 4 692 5 (t) Manuel Fernandez García
AG2027392CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 25/02/1969 1:07.64 5 669 8 (t) Roberto Jose Blanco Docampo
AG9355CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 30/04/1976 1:12.22 689 2 Damian Espasandín Lema
GA254SD Compostela Atletismo 12/08/1985 DS(RT 16.8) 716 3 (t) Diego Gonzalez Martinez
AG9079CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 15/02/1979 NP 761 1 (t) Roi Porteiro Rey
AG9437SD Compostela Atletismo 27/05/1980 NP 400m MASC Final (21 marzo) 14:34
Final F Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 682 3 (t) German Diaz Alonso
AG7884Atmo. Samertolameu 16/12/1974 57.83 2 738 1 Victor José Mendez Sanguos
GA769445At Rias Baixas 17/12/1979 58.04 3 685 6 Jose Dominguez Caballero
GA19000Atletica a Silva 09/03/1972 1:02.68 4 788 4 David Valcárcel Valcárcel
GA769407CD La Purisima 23/10/1972 1:03.46 5 751 2 Pedro Pazos Carbón
AG2022463SD Compostela Atletismo 30/10/1968 1:03.94 6 688 7 Julio Escalante Diego
GA769417Club Atletismo Sada 16/10/1958 1:18.15 7 667 5 Jesus Bernal Gomez
GA19332INDEPENDIENTE 13/10/1947 1:38.69 769 8 Jose Vicente Rioseco Lopez
GA717370Club Atletismo Naron 30/04/1941 NP 400m MASC Final (21 marzo) 14:39