Final A Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 752 5 Amador Pena Torreira
GA769185SD Compostela Atletismo 08/03/1981 2:02.73 2 768 3 Victor Riobo Villanueva
GA766087S.G. Pontevedra 06/04/1980 2:08.32 3 737 8 Juan Luis Mendez Paz
GA769380INDEPENDIENTE 28/05/1980 2:10.25 4 777 6 Jose Sanda Ares
AG3568SD Compostela Atletismo 31/07/1981 2:10.67 5 787 1 (t) Antonio Touza Gonzalez
AG2026570Ourense Atletismo 11/03/1978 2:12.04 6 716 2 (t) Diego Gonzalez Martinez
AG9079CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 15/02/1979 2:14.94 7 682 4 (t) German Diaz Alonso
AG7884Atmo. Samertolameu 16/12/1974 2:16.96 672 7 Jose Cabado Castro
GA764400CA Santiago 27/01/1968 NP 800m MASC Final (21 marzo) 13:44
Final B Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 694 3 Jose Manuel Fernandez Sangiao
GA19555Verxel Nutricion Dep 22/02/1961 2:21.44 2 774 4 (t) Serafin Rodriguez Rodriguez
AG2019551CORREDORES DO MIÑO 29/03/1973 2:22.29 3 794 7 (t) Antonio Vázquez Tourón
AG2020343SD Compostela Atletismo 31/08/1970 2:22.40 4 656 2 (t) Cándido Acuña Fernández
AG764197Comesaña Sporting Club 31/05/1971 2:24.21 5 661 8 Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez
GA20367Burgas Orense 30/04/1956 2:26.27 6 677 6 Marcos Castro Rodríguez
GA769394Atmo. Samertolameu 14/01/1975 2:27.81 7 775 5 Joaquin Sanchez Leira
GA766240CA Santiago 31/05/1966 2:34.55 8 692 1 (t) Manuel Fernandez García
AG2027392CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 25/02/1969 2:39.56 800m MASC Final (21 marzo) 13:49
Final C Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 765 8 Alvaro Presedo Fraguio
GA140Marineda Atletico 13/11/1985 2:11.23 2 678 3 (t) Marcos Conde Llenderrozos
AG2023108Atletismo Ribadeo 28/02/1981 2:20.44 3 676 4 (t) Manuel Castiñeiras Portos
AG3561SD Compostela Atletismo 07/08/1979 2:24.90 4 710 6 (t) Feliciano Garcia Sanmamed
AG2027494Burgas Orense 04/12/1982 2:28.31 5 751 2 Pedro Pazos Carbón
AG2022463SD Compostela Atletismo 30/10/1968 2:28.88 6 683 7 (t) Jose Luis Diaz Vazquez
AG2023643Fluvial 08/03/1964 2:50.88 7 659 5 (t) Domingo Alvarez Iglesias
AG2022098Egovarros Viveiro 26/08/1951 2:55.32 680 1 Jose Antonio Costa Rodriguez
GA41AA Mazi 15/03/1971 NP 800m MASC Final (21 marzo) 13:54
Final D Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 709 1 Ruben Garcia Piñeiroa
GA94INDEPENDIENTE 08/01/1973 2:20.23 2 761 3 (t) Roi Porteiro Rey
AG9437SD Compostela Atletismo 27/05/1980 2:25.22 3 725 4 (t) Juan Iglesias Otero
AG2025916At Vila de Cangas 21/09/1970 2:26.00 4 713 8 (t) Javier García Fernández
AG10578Atletismo Ribadeo 24/01/1977 2:30.33 5 741 2 (t) Jose Luis Novoa Cid
AG2020475CD La Purisima 17/06/1973 2:40.39 6 670 7 (t) Juan Luis Botana Ferreiro
AG2025691SD Compostela Atletismo 27/12/1955 3:12.47 7 723 6 (t) Antonio Hernandez Barreiro
GA765046La Mochila del Deporte 23/07/1946 3:34.32 771 5 (t) Anibal Rodriguez Campos
AG2026873Comesaña Sporting Club 30/01/1967 NP 800m MASC Final (21 marzo) 13:59
Final E Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 767 6 (t) Antonio Remuiñan Sanchez
AG2020723A.D. Fogar 21/07/1950 3:21.48 2 667 7 Jesus Bernal Gomez
GA19332INDEPENDIENTE 13/10/1947 3:39.16 691 8 (t) Luis Manuel Eyre Vazquez
AG2019157Universidad Santiago 25/12/1950 NP 800m MASC Final (21 marzo) 14:09