Final A Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 768 4 Victor Riobo Villanueva
GA766087S.G. Pontevedra 06/04/1980 4:17.44 2 665 3 (t) Abel Barros Gonzalez
GA765719Atletismo +9 Moraña 11/10/1975 4:26.69 3 728 1 (t) Marcelo Lanza Ben
AG9674Atletica Lucense 04/10/1973 4:27.60 4 777 7 Jose Sanda Ares
AG3568SD Compostela Atletismo 31/07/1981 4:29.56 5 679 5 (t) Jose Manuel Corral Lopez
AG2026192Verxel Nutricion Dep 15/12/1973 4:34.73 6 678 8 (t) Marcos Conde Llenderrozos
AG2023108Atletismo Ribadeo 28/02/1981 4:36.21 7 666 2 Nicolas Fernando Bas Roth
GA71Club Atletismo Sada 06/02/1985 4:38.69 716 6 (t) Diego Gonzalez Martinez
AG9079CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 15/02/1979 DS(RT 17.3.2) 1.500m MASC Final (21 marzo) 12:50
Final B Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 735 8 (t) Miguel Marzoa Ruiz
AG768923CAR Marisqueiro 17/03/1981 4:28.28 2 709 5 Ruben Garcia Piñeiroa
GA94INDEPENDIENTE 08/01/1973 4:38.17 3 707 2 Luis Eduardo Garcia Nuñez
GA765502Verxel Nutricion Dep 30/08/1972 4:39.02 4 676 6 (t) Manuel Castiñeiras Portos
AG3561SD Compostela Atletismo 07/08/1979 4:43.96 5 734 3 (t) Roberto Martinez Castro
AG2025924CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 11/12/1983 4:47.07 6 724 4 (t) Fernando Hoyos Silva
AG2025760CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 16/12/1967 4:54.21 7 699 1 (t) Alfredo Ferreiro Deaño
AG10629CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM 08/03/1978 5:05.70 793 7 Manuel Vieites Carballo
GA2023360Atletismo Cuntis 08/04/1976 NP 1.500m MASC Final (21 marzo) 12:57
Final C Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 672 2 Jose Cabado Castro
GA764400CA Santiago 27/01/1968 4:45.92 2 685 8 Jose Dominguez Caballero
GA19000Atletica a Silva 09/03/1972 4:50.02 3 794 1 (t) Antonio Vázquez Tourón
AG2020343SD Compostela Atletismo 31/08/1970 4:51.61 4 791 6 (t) Tito Vazquez Varela
AG2014943CAR Marisqueiro 01/09/1969 5:00.65 5 792 4 (t) Jorge Veleiro Diaz
AG2023076Burgas Orense 25/01/1963 5:01.61 6 714 5 Jose Gonzalez Bañobre
GA716922Club Atletismo Naron 07/03/1966 5:06.45 7 677 7 Marcos Castro Rodríguez
GA769394Atmo. Samertolameu 14/01/1975 5:11.48 745 3 Marcos Otero Rodriguez
GA768967Club Atletismo Estrada 18/12/1982 NP 1.500m MASC Final (21 marzo) 13:04
Final D Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 780 1 (t) Carlos Señorans Tobio
AG11159CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 10/01/1983 4:33.84 2 731 2 (t) Alejandro Lopez Silva
AG2015817Ourense Atletismo 08/10/1980 4:34.08 3 749 7 Miguel Guillermo Parra Ameijide
GA461Club Atletismo Sada 24/01/1982 4:41.33 4 660 8 (t) Argentino Alvarez Pérez
AG767981Atletismo Tui ActivamostuCasa 02/03/1980 4:41.80 5 750 5 (t) Emilio Pazo Nuñez
AG8977Atletismo Tui ActivamostuCasa 15/05/1979 4:55.69 6 713 4 (t) Javier García Fernández
AG10578Atletismo Ribadeo 24/01/1977 5:12.66 7 783 3 (t) Julio Jose Souto Diz
AG2025150Club Atletismo Sada 05/10/1964 5:18.25 8 683 6 (t) Jose Luis Diaz Vazquez
AG2023643Fluvial 08/03/1964 5:37.00 1.500m MASC Final (21 marzo) 13:12
Final E Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 696 3 (t) Angel Manuel Fernandez Vidal
AG10172TRIKI TEAM 16/10/1968 5:27.7- 2 659 1 (t) Domingo Alvarez Iglesias
AG2022098Egovarros Viveiro 26/08/1951 5:50.58 3 670 5 (t) Juan Luis Botana Ferreiro
AG2025691SD Compostela Atletismo 27/12/1955 6:22.70 4 767 2 (t) Antonio Remuiñan Sanchez
AG2020723A.D. Fogar 21/07/1950 6:39.50 5 723 4 (t) Antonio Hernandez Barreiro
GA765046La Mochila del Deporte 23/07/1946 7:03.06 6 667 6 Jesus Bernal Gomez
GA19332INDEPENDIENTE 13/10/1947 7:36.57 1.500m MASC Final (21 marzo) 13:20