Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 572 (t) Olivia Gutierrez Palacios
AG2025598At. Femenino Celta 18/04/2010 1:26.93 1:26.93 2 545 (t) Uxia Denis Iglesias
AG7845Atletica Val Minor 18/06/2010 1:35.38 1:35.38 3 603 (t) Noah Pinto Piñeiro
AG2028364At Vila de Cangas 21/06/2010 1:37.74 1:37.74 4 522 (t) Irene Balado Alonso
AG2027593Comesaña Sporting Club 10/09/2010 1:38.05 1:38.05 5 612 (t) Sabela Raposo Fernandez
AG2024868Atletismo Cuntis 23/10/2010 1:38.37 6 590 (t) Irene Méndez Seijo
AG2028150At. Femenino Celta 09/02/2011 1:38.59 1:38.59 7 531 (t) Sofía Caldas Blanco
AG3579Atletismo +9 Moraña 21/03/2010 1:39.63 1:39.63 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (09 maio) 12:24
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 559 (t) Ainoa Galán Amo
AG3998Atletismo +9 Moraña 23/06/2011 1:39.65 1:39.65 2 624 (t) Mara Rua Suarez
AG10126Atmo. Samertolameu 24/12/2010 1:41.06 1:41.06 3 578 (t) Clara Lopez Rodriguez
AG6916SD Compostela Atletismo 29/08/2011 1:42.37 1:42.37 4 604 (t) Nahia Pintos Iglesias
AG2026075At Vila de Cangas 19/06/2011 1:47.66 1:45.27 5 535 (t) Sara Castro Menduiña
AG3435At Vila de Cangas 09/02/2010 1:46.04 1:46.04 6 529 (t) Aitana Broullon Lamosa
AG2027815At Vila de Cangas 28/06/2011 1:53.72 1:46.80 7 526 (t) Noa Barros Verdeal
AG2027776Club Atletismo Estrada 15/04/2010 1:46.86 1:46.86 8 519 (t) Uxía Alonso Amoedo
AG7943At Rias Baixas 11/03/2011 2:15.67 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (09 maio) 12:30
Final C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 551 (t) Adriana Fernández Val
AG7669CA Millaraio 27/12/2011 2 552 (t) Adriana Ferreiro García
AG2028964Atletica a Silva 16/08/2010 2:16.07 3 629 (t) Carla Santoro Cernadas
AG2027285S.G. Pontevedra 10/01/2010 1:50.00 4 537 (t) Ainhoa Castro Rebolo
AG9449Club Atletismo Estrada 07/10/2010 5 586 (t) Ángela Moldes Barreiro
AG2027293S.G. Pontevedra 27/02/2011 2:12.33 6 574 (t) Ariana Iglesias Turnes
AG3538SD Compostela Atletismo 06/09/2011 7 556 (t) Adriana Franco Blanco
AG2025788At. Femenino Celta 08/02/2010 2:13.12 8 584 (t) Cristina Martínez Lariño
AG2027495S.G. Pontevedra 19/01/2010 2:05.10 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (09 maio) 12:36
Final D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 419 (t) Daniela Rodríguez Pérez
AG2028653At. Femenino Celta 11/10/2011 2 558 (t) Tala Froiz Martínez
AG2027298S.G. Pontevedra 17/01/2010 2:13.44 3 557 (t) Noa Freiria Guimerans
AG10691Atletica Val Minor 18/06/2010 4 516 (t) Sabela Abarca Martínez
AG7698S.G. Pontevedra 05/08/2011 5 518 (t) Samrawit Aller Garcia
AG2027544CA Millaraio 04/03/2011 2:08.25 6 575 (t) Lucia Lages Álvarez
AG2026160Atletica Val Minor 29/05/2011 1:56.84 7 561 (t) Uxía García Ferreira
AG2027284S.G. Pontevedra 09/04/2011 2:13.90 8 546 (t) Xiana Denis Iglesias
AG7843Atletica Val Minor 15/11/2011 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (09 maio) 12:42