Final A Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 572 1 (t) Olivia Gutierrez Palacios
AG2025598At. Femenino Celta 18/04/2010 1:29.00 2 545 2 (t) Uxia Denis Iglesias
AG7845Atletica Val Minor 18/06/2010 1:37.39 3 531 7 (t) Sofía Caldas Blanco
AG3579Atletismo +9 Moraña 21/03/2010 1:38.21 4 522 4 (t) Irene Balado Alonso
AG2027593Comesaña Sporting Club 10/09/2010 1:39.02 5 603 3 (t) Noah Pinto Piñeiro
AG2028364At Vila de Cangas 21/06/2010 1:40.35 6 612 5 (t) Sabela Raposo Fernandez
AG2024868Atletismo Cuntis 23/10/2010 1:42.02 590 6 (t) Irene Méndez Seijo
AG2028150At. Femenino Celta 09/02/2011 NP 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (09 maio) 12:24
Final B Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 624 2 (t) Mara Rua Suarez
AG10126Atmo. Samertolameu 24/12/2010 1:39.12 2 526 7 (t) Noa Barros Verdeal
AG2027776Club Atletismo Estrada 15/04/2010 1:39.95 3 559 1 (t) Ainoa Galán Amo
AG3998Atletismo +9 Moraña 23/06/2011 1:41.08 4 535 5 (t) Sara Castro Menduiña
AG3435At Vila de Cangas 09/02/2010 1:42.02 5 578 3 (t) Clara Lopez Rodriguez
AG6916SD Compostela Atletismo 29/08/2011 1:42.54 6 529 6 (t) Aitana Broullon Lamosa
AG2027815At Vila de Cangas 28/06/2011 1:48.08 7 519 8 (t) Uxía Alonso Amoedo
AG7943At Rias Baixas 11/03/2011 2:11.51 604 4 (t) Nahia Pintos Iglesias
AG2026075At Vila de Cangas 19/06/2011 NP 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (09 maio) 12:30
Final C Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 537 4 (t) Ainhoa Castro Rebolo
AG9449Club Atletismo Estrada 07/10/2010 1:38.33 2 629 3 (t) Carla Santoro Cernadas
AG2027285S.G. Pontevedra 10/01/2010 1:47.31 3 584 8 (t) Cristina Martínez Lariño
AG2027495S.G. Pontevedra 19/01/2010 1:49.22 4 552 2 (t) Adriana Ferreiro García
AG2028964Atletica a Silva 16/08/2010 1:51.42 5 551 1 (t) Adriana Fernández Val
AG7669CA Millaraio 27/12/2011 1:53.06 6 586 5 (t) Ángela Moldes Barreiro
AG2027293S.G. Pontevedra 27/02/2011 1:53.57 7 574 6 (t) Ariana Iglesias Turnes
AG3538SD Compostela Atletismo 06/09/2011 2:03.30 556 7 (t) Adriana Franco Blanco
AG2025788At. Femenino Celta 08/02/2010 NP 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (09 maio) 12:36
Final D Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 518 5 (t) Samrawit Aller Garcia
AG2027544CA Millaraio 04/03/2011 1:48.16 2 575 6 (t) Lucia Lages Álvarez
AG2026160Atletica Val Minor 29/05/2011 1:48.32 3 516 4 (t) Sabela Abarca Martínez
AG7698S.G. Pontevedra 05/08/2011 1:50.17 4 558 2 (t) Tala Froiz Martínez
AG2027298S.G. Pontevedra 17/01/2010 1:51.72 5 561 7 (t) Uxía García Ferreira
AG2027284S.G. Pontevedra 09/04/2011 1:53.76 6 419 1 (t) Daniela Rodríguez Pérez
AG2028653At. Femenino Celta 11/10/2011 1:58.36 7 557 3 (t) Noa Freiria Guimerans
AG10691Atletica Val Minor 18/06/2010 1:58.92 8 546 8 (t) Xiana Denis Iglesias
AG7843Atletica Val Minor 15/11/2011 1:59.06 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (09 maio) 12:42