Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 2 (t) Andres Alvarez Perez
AG9243ADAS Proinor 29/03/2011 9.16 9.16 2 219 (t) Xaquim Casal Gonzalez
AG2023356Marineda Atletico 01/08/2010 9.11 9.11 3 354 (t) Bruno Castro Pereira
AG2023180Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/09/2010 8.68 8.68 4 271 (t) Jun Sieira Gerpe
AG2023224Club Atletismo Negreira 08/06/2010 8.66 8.66 5 225 (t) Mauro Seguin Garcia
AG2023358Marineda Atletico 25/06/2010 8.82 8.82 6 361 (t) Pablo Cillero Seoane
AG2027434Riazor Coruña 25/11/2011 9.07 9.07 60 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 13:31
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 120 (t) Samuel Bascoy Rentería
AG10549Coruña Comarca 03/06/2010 9.27 9.27 2 295 (t) Isai Javier Suárez Santos
AG2028004Ourense Atletismo 10/08/2011 9.28 9.28 3 54 (t) Mateo Tomé Costas
AG12115At Rias Baixas 22/08/2011 9.20 9.20 4 310 (t) Martín Otero Rosales
AG2025980CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 31/03/2011 9.20 9.20 6 405 (t) Julian Martinez Olvera
AG10706Atletica Val Minor 08/09/2011 9.23 9.23 60 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 13:37
Final C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 388 (t) Bruno García Blanco
AG2024205Atletica a Silva 16/01/2010 9.40 9.40 2 122 (t) Xabi Camba Vazquez
AG2027089Coruña Comarca 20/01/2010 9.39 9.39 3 228 (t) Fabio De Las Heras Gómez
AG2023461CP Maristas Lugo 08/03/2010 9.29 9.29 4 287 (t) David Garcia Fernandez
AG2025481Ourense Atletismo 25/10/2011 9.37 9.37 5 42 (t) Xián Franco Caride
AG2023947Viguesa de atletismo 07/02/2010 9.32 9.32 6 419 (t) Miguel Fernandez Calvar
AG2023496At Vila de Cangas 11/08/2010 9.37 9.37 60 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 13:43
Final D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 304 (t) Breixo García Cidrás
AG2027627CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 18/02/2011 9.52 9.52 2 364 (t) Adrian Paz Celeiro
AG2023555Riazor Coruña 10/02/2010 3 350 (t) Gabriel Sanchez Iglesias
AG6385R.C. Celta 09/12/2010 9.40 9.40 4 408 (t) Brais Montes De La Iglesia
AG7268Atletica Val Minor 15/11/2010 9.45 9.45 5 45 Hernan Rodriguez Lojo
GA340Viguesa de atletismo 26/08/2010 9.49 9.49 6 425 (t) Iker Rial Gomez
AG2023495At Vila de Cangas 23/06/2010 9.49 9.49 7 156 (t) Iago Mosquera Fernández
AG2023404Club Atletismo Estrada 19/12/2010 9.62 9.62 60 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 13:49
Final E Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 284 (t) Alejandro Blanco Miguelez
AG2026590Ourense Atletismo 09/03/2011 9.99 9.99 2 366 (t) Yago Taibo Argüelles
AG2028878Riazor Coruña 14/07/2010 9.60 9.60 3 224 (t) Marco Rey Lema
AG2028327Marineda Atletico 19/06/2011 9.55 9.55 4 147 (t) Adrian Garcia Cabana
AG10108Maderas Barcia Lourenza 13/05/2010 9.58 9.58 5 376 (t) Nicolas Villafin Martinez
AG2028173Atmo. Samertolameu 24/04/2011 9.59 9.59 6 323 (t) Luca Benigni López
AG5806CD La Purisima 01/01/2010 9.74 9.74 60 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 13:55