Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 122 (t) Xabi Camba Vazquez
AG2027089Coruña Comarca 20/01/2010 1:30.30 1:30.30 2 225 (t) Mauro Seguin Garcia
AG2023358Marineda Atletico 25/06/2010 1:28.00 1:28.00 3 271 (t) Jun Sieira Gerpe
AG2023224Club Atletismo Negreira 08/06/2010 1:25.11 1:25.11 4 285 (e) (t) Walid El Mansouri
GA484Ourense Atletismo 20/06/2010 1:26.41 1:26.41 5 257 (t) Enrique Garcia Lopez
AG2026024Club Atletismo Naron 15/10/2011 1:27.62 1:27.62 6 310 (t) Martín Otero Rosales
AG2025980CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 31/03/2011 1:26.53 1:26.53 500 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 12:31
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 426 (t) Marcos Rial Lemos
AG2023498At Vila de Cangas 06/06/2010 1:35.56 1:35.56 3 66 (t) Josep Bastos Diz
AG2026098C.S.C.R. Beade 02/10/2011 1:33.11 1:33.11 4 163 (t) Samuel Tallón Blanco
AG558Club Atletismo Fene 08/09/2011 1:32.40 1:32.40 5 405 (t) Julian Martinez Olvera
AG10706Atletica Val Minor 08/09/2011 1:33.32 1:33.32 6 228 (t) Fabio De Las Heras Gómez
AG2023461CP Maristas Lugo 08/03/2010 1:33.49 1:33.49 500 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 12:37
Final C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 149 (t) Borja Nogueira Lodos
AG2025612Maderas Barcia Lourenza 22/10/2010 1:37.96 1:37.96 3 162 (t) Brais Martínez Monteagudo
AG559Club Atletismo Fene 20/10/2010 1:35.60 1:35.60 4 164 (t) Manuel Reino Barreiro
AG11115A.D. Fogar 23/10/2010 1:36.57 1:36.57 5 288 (t) Nicolás González González
AG2028683Ourense Atletismo 17/03/2011 1:37.29 1:37.29 6 417 (t) Gabriel Fazanes Bermudez
AG2027817At Vila de Cangas 28/02/2011 1:38.71 1:37.82 500 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 12:43
Final D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 3 290 (t) Enol Lorenzo Gonzalez
AG3398Ourense Atletismo 22/09/2010 1:38.02 1:38.02 4 389 (t) Simóm Gonzalez Vázquez
AG7810Atletica a Silva 01/12/2010 1:38.11 1:38.11 5 98 (t) Hugo Zuluaga Lamazares
AG12145Club Atletismo Sada 04/08/2010 1:40.41 1:40.41 6 57 (t) Miguel Lago Sampedro
AG2027564Atletica Barbanza 07/09/2011 1:38.70 1:38.70 500 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 12:49
Final E Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 176 (t) Manuel Fernández Gómez
AG3915AD Limiactiva 11/05/2011 1:42.97 1:42.97 3 307 (t) Alvaro Gonzalez Sobral
AG5883CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 12/06/2010 1:41.48 1:41.48 4 56 (t) Sergio Blanco Pensado
AG2028362Atletica Barbanza 10/11/2010 1:41.16 1:38.21 5 425 (t) Iker Rial Gomez
AG2023495At Vila de Cangas 23/06/2010 1:46.23 1:41.90 6 123 (t) Diego Rodriguez Fernandez
AG11295Coruña Comarca 27/05/2011 1:42.40 1:42.40 500 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 12:55