Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 160 (t) Paula Pena Mantilla
AG80Club Atletismo Estrada 02/12/2012 1:45.83 1:45.83 2 371 (t) Rachel Ortiz Delgado
AG3749Riazor Coruña 11/08/2012 1:45.45 1:45.45 3 429 (t) Emma Collazo Costas
AG3428At Vila de Cangas 22/05/2012 1:34.13 1:34.13 4 65 (t) Lara López Sánchez
AG44EA Ben Cho Shey 04/05/2012 1:40.08 1:40.08 5 134 (t) Laura Meira Fernández
AG3180Comesaña Sporting Club 10/08/2012 1:43.90 1:43.90 6 100 (t) Claudia Cortón Pérez
AG3698Club Atletismo Sada 19/03/2012 1:41.20 1:41.20 500 m FEM. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 18:38
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 278 (t) Martina Gomez Leon
AG2025087Atletismo Noia 14/01/2012 1:51.37 1:51.37 3 64 (t) Carla Fernández Álvarez
AG12245EA Ben Cho Shey 29/03/2012 1:52.40 1:52.40 5 48 (t) Valentina Araujo Mendez
AG10023Viguesa de atletismo 02/02/2012 1:51.11 1:51.11 6 104 (t) Candela Mariño Rodriguez
AG3593Club Atletismo Sada 19/03/2012 1:50.25 1:50.25 500 m FEM. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 18:44
Final C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 79 (t) Inés Muradas Araujo
AG2028417At. Femenino Celta 12/01/2012 1:49.92 1:49.92 3 196 (t) Sara Rubinos Rubinos
AG8062Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 30/03/2013 1:53.13 1:53.13 4 81 (t) Angela Neissa Gallego
AG3862At. Femenino Celta 27/09/2012 1:53.86 1:53.86 5 27 (t) Valentina Vermeersch Chica
AG11376ADAS Proinor 03/01/2012 1:56.38 1:56.38 6 411 (t) Ana Estevez Corbacho
AG10571Atletica Val Minor 27/02/2012 1:54.15 1:54.15 500 m FEM. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 18:50
Final D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 106 (t) Aloia Pena Vázquez
AG3594Club Atletismo Sada 22/05/2012 1:56.60 1:56.60 3 87 (t) Sofia Guerra Seren
AG11532CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 17/01/2013 1:56.81 1:56.81 4 213 (t) Maria Fernandez Castro
AG12161Atletica Lucense 13/09/2013 1:57.16 1:57.16 5 314 (t) Daira Garcia Cidras
AG5856CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 25/08/2013 1:56.48 1:56.48 6 159 (t) Eire Maceira Durán
AG139Club Atletismo Estrada 10/01/2012 1:57.78 1:57.78 500 m FEM. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 18:56
Final E Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 30 (t) Irea Alvarez Fernandez
AG2025846ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 15/08/2012 2:05.93 2:05.93 3 32 (t) Carmela Santos Fernandez
AG2025849ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 27/03/2013 2:02.30 2:02.30 4 270 (t) Adriana Vazquez Rolan
AG12500Club Atletismo Naron 16/10/2013 2:02.18 2:02.18 5 427 (t) Estela Baston Puig
AG12301At Vila de Cangas 05/12/2013 1:58.44 1:58.44 500 m FEM. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 19:02