Final A Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 354 3 (t) Bruno Castro Pereira
AG2023180Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/09/2010 8.85 2 271 4 (t) Jun Sieira Gerpe
AG2023224Club Atletismo Negreira 08/06/2010 8.93 3 225 5 (t) Mauro Seguin Garcia
AG2023358Marineda Atletico 25/06/2010 9.16 4 361 6 (t) Pablo Cillero Seoane
AG2027434Riazor Coruña 25/11/2011 9.45 5 219 2 (t) Xaquim Casal Gonzalez
AG2023356Marineda Atletico 01/08/2010 9.45 6 2 1 (t) Andres Alvarez Perez
AG9243ADAS Proinor 29/03/2011 9.63 60 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 13:31
Final B Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 54 3 (t) Mateo Tomé Costas
AG12115At Rias Baixas 22/08/2011 9.31 2 310 4 (t) Martín Otero Rosales
AG2025980CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 31/03/2011 9.45 3 120 1 (t) Samuel Bascoy Rentería
AG10549Coruña Comarca 03/06/2010 9.64 4 405 6 (t) Julian Martinez Olvera
AG10706Atletica Val Minor 08/09/2011 9.81 5 295 2 (t) Isai Javier Suárez Santos
AG2028004Ourense Atletismo 10/08/2011 10.07 60 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 13:37
Final C Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 388 1 (t) Bruno García Blanco
AG2024205Atletica a Silva 16/01/2010 9.57 2 228 3 (t) Fabio De Las Heras Gómez
AG2023461CP Maristas Lugo 08/03/2010 9.62 3 42 5 (t) Xián Franco Caride
AG2023947Viguesa de atletismo 07/02/2010 9.73 4 287 4 (t) David Garcia Fernandez
AG2025481Ourense Atletismo 25/10/2011 10.05 5 419 6 (t) Miguel Fernandez Calvar
AG2023496At Vila de Cangas 11/08/2010 10.08 6 122 2 (t) Xabi Camba Vazquez
AG2027089Coruña Comarca 20/01/2010 10.11 60 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 13:43
Final D Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 364 2 (t) Adrian Paz Celeiro
AG2023555Riazor Coruña 10/02/2010 9.49 2 45 5 Hernan Rodriguez Lojo
GA340Viguesa de atletismo 26/08/2010 9.75 3 350 3 (t) Gabriel Sanchez Iglesias
AG6385R.C. Celta 09/12/2010 9.79 4 408 4 (t) Brais Montes De La Iglesia
AG7268Atletica Val Minor 15/11/2010 9.90 5 425 6 (t) Iker Rial Gomez
AG2023495At Vila de Cangas 23/06/2010 10.22 6 304 1 (t) Breixo García Cidrás
AG2027627CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 18/02/2011 10.39 156 7 (t) Iago Mosquera Fernández
AG2023404Club Atletismo Estrada 19/12/2010 NP 60 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 13:49
Final E Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 224 3 (t) Marco Rey Lema
AG2028327Marineda Atletico 19/06/2011 9.84 2 147 4 (t) Adrian Garcia Cabana
AG10108Maderas Barcia Lourenza 13/05/2010 9.96 3 284 1 (t) Alejandro Blanco Miguelez
AG2026590Ourense Atletismo 09/03/2011 9.99 4 323 6 (t) Luca Benigni López
AG5806CD La Purisima 01/01/2010 10.14 5 366 2 (t) Yago Taibo Argüelles
AG2028878Riazor Coruña 14/07/2010 10.24 376 5 (t) Nicolas Villafin Martinez
AG2028173Atmo. Samertolameu 24/04/2011 NP 60 m MASC. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 13:55