Final A Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 353 4 (t) Miguel Diz Exposito
AG9386CCA Ria de Foz 12/10/2012 1:36.35 2 286 5 (e) (t) Yahya El Mansouri
GA485Ourense Atletismo 07/05/2012 1:38.75 3 316 3 (t) Sergio Cobas Iglesias
AG10514POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 22/10/2012 1:39.27 4 12 2 (t) Anton Prieto Cortizo
AG3485ADAS Proinor 26/12/2012 1:40.34 5 328 6 (t) Marcos Gutiérrez Suárez
AG11695CD La Purisima 30/07/2013 1:44.88 6 67 1 (t) Angel Carballo Rodriguez
AG3265C.S.C.R. Beade 09/08/2013 1:46.56 500 m MASC. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 18:08
Final B Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 309 3 (t) Andrés Omil García
AG12420CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 22/08/2012 1:40.04 2 259 4 (t) Sergio Gonzalez Gandoy
AG9278Club Atletismo Naron 21/02/2012 1:41.41 3 89 2 (t) Gabriel Anton Cabanas Medina
AG3592Club Atletismo Sada 31/01/2012 1:43.47 4 406 5 (t) Eloy Martinez Vargas
AG9225Atletica Val Minor 04/03/2013 1:47.81 5 249 6 (t) Lucas Jamardo Trigo
AG7769Atletismo +9 Moraña 03/06/2012 1:48.98 6 274 1 (t) Gorka Tome Maneiro
AG3240Atletismo Noia 19/05/2012 1:51.03 500 m MASC. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 18:14
Final C Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 177 3 (t) Andrés Iglesias Gómez
AG2028566AD Limiactiva 18/05/2012 1:47.05 2 404 5 (t) Liam Leyenda Pousa
AG3919Atletica Val Minor 16/05/2012 1:48.84 3 421 6 (t) Xabier Ferral Carbajal
AG3432At Vila de Cangas 16/12/2012 1:49.45 4 422 1 (t) Brais Garcia Gonzalez
AG3625At Vila de Cangas 24/02/2013 1:50.01 5 331 2 (t) Ricardo Orbán Díaz
AG5834CD La Purisima 15/04/2012 1:51.36 6 306 4 (t) Alvaro Gonzalez Lopez
AG3490CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 22/02/2012 1:53.76 500 m MASC. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 18:20
Final D Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 289 3 (t) Daviz Lobelle Gonzalez
AG8026Ourense Atletismo 31/01/2013 1:47.91 2 90 4 (t) Urko Díaz Fernández
AG9007Club Atletismo Sada 08/10/2012 1:48.36 3 124 2 (t) Jose Varela Janeiro
AG11299Coruña Comarca 21/06/2012 1:52.28 4 157 5 (t) Martiño Vázquez Pérez
AG9464Club Atletismo Estrada 06/02/2013 1:52.31 5 349 6 (t) Xián Posada Román
AG2028433R.C. Celta 09/01/2013 1:52.85 500 m MASC. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 18:26
Final E Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 227 4 (t) Lucas Balboa Acosta
AG8418CP Maristas Lugo 14/08/2013 1:46.57 2 273 2 (t) Beltran Lago Carbajales
AG3229Atletismo Noia 20/11/2012 1:52.41 3 28 5 (t) Daniel Estevez Veiga
AG2025847ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 21/07/2013 1:55.25 4 62 3 (t) Rodrigo Díaz Gil
AG49EA Ben Cho Shey 03/06/2012 1:56.40 5 29 6 (t) Xoan Muiños Orge
AG2028452ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 13/07/2013 1:57.92 500 m MASC. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 18:32