Final A Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 65 5 (t) Lara López Sánchez
AG44EA Ben Cho Shey 04/05/2012 8.40 2 414 4 (t) Belén Silva Díaz
AG3918Atletica Val Minor 19/05/2012 8.41 3 429 3 (t) Emma Collazo Costas
AG3428At Vila de Cangas 22/05/2012 8.42 4 64 1 (t) Carla Fernández Álvarez
AG12245EA Ben Cho Shey 29/03/2012 8.67 5 55 6 (t) Olivia Casañas Pedrares
AG7935At Rias Baixas 21/08/2013 8.75 6 369 2 (t) Carlota García-carro Antuña
AG11871Riazor Coruña 08/05/2012 8.96 50 m FEM. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 19:38
Final B Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 437 5 (t) Carla Salgado Pereiro
AG3422At Vila de Cangas 08/04/2012 8.79 2 40 1 (t) Caterina Bigliani Vidal
AG2028987AMES Atletismo 09/01/2012 8.81 3 88 3 (t) Karol Rivera Cores
AG11529CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 04/07/2012 8.82 4 48 6 (t) Valentina Araujo Mendez
AG10023Viguesa de atletismo 02/02/2012 8.91 5 160 4 (t) Paula Pena Mantilla
AG80Club Atletismo Estrada 02/12/2012 8.92 6 340 2 (t) Uxía González Carid
AG8087CD La Purisima 31/01/2012 9.16 50 m FEM. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 19:44
Final C Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 82 4 (t) Indira Rodríguez Ulloa
AG2028462At. Femenino Celta 25/03/2012 8.95 2 128 6 (t) Carla Ruiz Perez
AG3781Coruña Comarca 11/06/2012 9.08 3 276 2 (t) Chloe Armengou Son
AG10463Atletismo Noia 18/04/2012 9.10 4 357 1 (t) Carolina Ramil Lopez
AG7362Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/04/2012 9.24 5 81 3 (t) Angela Neissa Gallego
AG3862At. Femenino Celta 27/09/2012 9.36 411 5 (t) Ana Estevez Corbacho
AG10571Atletica Val Minor 27/02/2012 NP 50 m FEM. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 19:50
Final D Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 145 6 (t) Marcela Viro Mendez
AG12226CD Divina Pastora 14/03/2012 9.22 2 30 5 (t) Irea Alvarez Fernandez
AG2025846ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 15/08/2012 9.44 3 315 1 (t) Alba Solla Ucha
AG5857CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 16/04/2013 9.56 4 251 2 (t) Judit Barros Campos
AG3260Atletismo +9 Moraña 21/09/2012 9.59 5 314 4 (t) Daira Garcia Cidras
AG5856CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 25/08/2013 9.91 119 3 (t) Noa Villadóniga Sanesteban
AG11551Cedeira Muebles Garcia 01/02/2012 NP 50 m FEM. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 19:56
Final E Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 159 3 (t) Eire Maceira Durán
AG139Club Atletismo Estrada 10/01/2012 9.48 2 166 5 (t) Xiana Faya Queijo
AG7782A..D. Fogar 19/03/2012 9.58 3 413 2 (t) Marta Rodriguez Varela
AG8005Atletica Val Minor 17/08/2013 10.04 266 4 (t) Alejandra Dopico Velo
AG9272Club Atletismo Naron 25/04/2013 NP 215 6 (t) Elia González Blanco
AG5950Atletica Lucense 26/06/2012 NP 379 1 (t) Paola Mendez Perez
AG10131Atmo. Samertolameu 27/10/2013 NP 50 m FEM. Sub10 Final (20 xuño) 20:02