Final A Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 150 8 (t) Lidia Balseiro Rodriguez
AG2025183Maderas Barcia Lourenza 28/02/2010 3:27.44 2 398 6 (t) Nihal Benjerada Chhitaoui
AG2024729San Miguel de Marin 16/03/2010 3:29.71 3 108 4 (t) Mª Victoria Tomé Carrasco
AG2028641Club Atletismo Sada 01/10/2010 3:33.54 4 281 3 (t) Candela Lago Carbajales
AG2027908Atletismo Noia 07/01/2010 3:34.61 5 217 7 (t) Nerea Vidal Ortega
AG2028316Atletica Lucense 11/07/2010 3:40.40 6 133 5 (t) Irene Balado Alonso
AG2027593Comesaña Sporting Club 10/09/2010 3:40.68 7 267 2 (t) Ruth Lage Fuentes
AG9279Club Atletismo Naron 14/12/2011 3:46.94 8 355 1 (t) Lara Fernandez Lopez
AG2025845Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 14/07/2011 3:52.95 1000 m FEM. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 12:03
Final B Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 78 6 (t) Iria López Paz
AG2023141At. Femenino Celta 21/04/2010 3:45.02 2 296 1 (t) Usúe Bernardez Jares
AG2028927Ourense Atletismo 29/03/2010 3:45.83 3 99 4 (t) Mariña Bujan Antelo
AG2024166Club Atletismo Sada 19/02/2010 3:48.48 4 153 5 (t) Sara Otero Gutiérrez
AG2025179Maderas Barcia Lourenza 24/04/2010 3:50.54 5 243 2 (t) Noa Vazquez Fuentes
AG2028549La Mochila del Deporte 14/05/2010 3:51.39 6 384 3 (t) Lucía Taboada Codesido
AG2024957SD Compostela Atletismo 27/06/2010 4:01.42 7 383 7 (t) Clara Lopez Rodriguez
AG6916SD Compostela Atletismo 29/08/2011 4:06.45 1000 m FEM. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 12:10
Final C Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 341 7 (t) Ana Grande Mosquera
AG2028675CD La Purisima 28/10/2010 3:51.80 2 348 2 (t) Paula Álvarez Kaiser
AG2026017CD La Purisima 10/02/2011 3:55.06 3 118 1 (t) Sara Romero Galdo
AG2027064Cedeira Muebles Garcia 25/03/2010 3:56.28 4 412 3 (t) Carmen Rodriguez Varela
AG5038Atletica Val Minor 30/09/2010 4:02.06 5 400 6 (t) Maria Gonzalez Leston
AG2028568TRIKI TEAM 23/04/2010 4:06.24 6 209 5 (t) Mencia Alvarez Velasco
AG2028494Atletica Lucense 10/02/2011 4:09.89 101 4 (t) Carmen Dans Castro
AG9086Club Atletismo Sada 07/09/2010 NP 1000 m FEM. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 12:17
Final D Pto. Dorsal Orden Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 368 2 (t) Adela Couceiro García
AG2027910Riazor Coruña 24/10/2010 3:56.83 2 435 4 (t) Érica Novas Alvarez
AG2026073At Vila de Cangas 25/08/2010 3:59.99 3 403 7 (t) Eva Vidal Valiña
AG12292CA Pino 01/02/2011 4:03.84 4 378 5 (t) Marta Budiño Meira
AG2027701Atmo. Samertolameu 27/01/2010 4:05.00 5 360 6 (t) Silvia Conde Carrero
AG2023109Atletismo Ribadeo 07/06/2010 4:17.25 6 382 1 (t) Africa Gil Castiñeiras
AG6910SD Compostela Atletismo 25/11/2010 4:21.98 1000 m FEM. Sub12 Final (20 xuño) 12:24