Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 43 (t) Mª Victoria Tomé Carrasco
AG2028641Club Atletismo Sada 01/10/2010 1:38.40 1:38.40 2 66 (t) Ainoa Galán Amo
AG3998Atletismo +9 Moraña 23/06/2011 1:39.65 1:39.65 3 56 (t) Vega Reboredo Prado
AG2027461Coruña Comarca 23/02/2010 1:32.50 1:32.50 4 46 (t) Alba Vizoso De La Vega
AG2024250Club Atletismo Sada 18/05/2010 1:31.70 1:31.70 5 52 (t) Sara Diaz Ruiz
AG2027451Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 1:36.75 1:36.75 6 26 (t) Mariña Bujan Antelo
AG2024166Club Atletismo Sada 19/02/2010 1:35.10 1:35.10 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (14 novembro) 11:42
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 53 (t) Lucia Dopico Dopico
AG12141Coruña Comarca 29/03/2010 1:49.69 1:49.69 2 33 (t) Ángela Gómez Candedo
AG8330Club Atletismo Sada 04/05/2010 1:46.83 1:46.83 3 107 (t) Lucía Taboada Codesido
AG2024957SD Compostela Atletismo 27/06/2010 1:40.52 1:40.52 4 103 (t) Clara Lopez Rodriguez
AG6916SD Compostela Atletismo 29/08/2011 1:42.37 1:42.37 5 102 (t) Irene Leis Margareto
AG11839SD Compostela Atletismo 22/04/2011 1:43.25 1:43.25 6 99 (t) Africa Gil Castiñeiras
AG6910SD Compostela Atletismo 25/11/2010 1:46.71 1:46.71 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (14 novembro) 11:48
Final C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 101 (t) Clara Leis Margareto
AG11840SD Compostela Atletismo 22/04/2011 1:56.17 1:56.17 2 79 (t) Nerea Otero Arca
AG2026397Atletismo Noia 30/03/2011 1:55.77 1:55.77 3 82 (t) Iris Sestayo Sendon
AG2026407Atletismo Noia 27/06/2010 1:54.24 1:54.24 4 76 (t) Andrea Juanatey Santiago
AG3227Atletismo Noia 17/06/2011 1:49.76 1:49.76 5 104 (t) Martina Rodriguez Castro
AG7287SD Compostela Atletismo 26/05/2011 1:55.16 1:55.16 6 75 (t) Estela Gonzalez Fernanez
AG3404Atletismo Noia 27/12/2010 1:55.02 1:55.02 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (14 novembro) 11:54
Final D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 71 (t) Adriana Alvarez Blanco
AG2026375Atletismo Noia 04/03/2011 2:03.20 2 81 (t) Alicia Rudiño Perez
AG3238Atletismo Noia 05/02/2011 1:52.79 3 64 (t) Carla Cea Varela
AG4046Atletismo +9 Moraña 06/09/2010 2:03.71 2:03.71 4 100 (t) Ariana Iglesias Turnes
AG3538SD Compostela Atletismo 06/09/2011 1:56.50 1:56.50 5 106 (t) Sofia Suarez Gomez
AG7622SD Compostela Atletismo 23/11/2011 2:13.60 2:13.60 6 68 (t) Catuxa García Piñeiro
AG6843Atletismo +9 Moraña 08/10/2010 2:04.90 2:04.90 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (14 novembro) 12:00
Final E Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 27 (t) Irene Corbal Martinez
AG13852Club Atletismo Sada 21/06/2010 2 67 (t) Julia García Ordoñez
AG13047Atletismo +9 Moraña 04/06/2011 3 7 (t) Candela Baulo Viñas
AG12530CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 27/12/2011 4 59 (t) Alicia Vázquez Gómez
AG12195CA Millaraio 12/02/2011 5 77 (t) Candela Lago Carbajales
AG2027908Atletismo Noia 07/01/2010 1:38.56 6 72 (t) Dafne Fornis Silva
AG3402Atletismo Noia 13/12/2010 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (14 novembro) 12:06
Final F Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 9 (t) Sara Otero Lorenzo
AG12528CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 28/12/2010 2 83 (t) Valeria Siso Nieto
AG3239Atletismo Noia 14/05/2011 1:56.45 3 10 (t) Maria Padin Casado
AG12531CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 13/03/2011 4 32 (t) Leire García Pico
AG3587Club Atletismo Sada 05/11/2010 5 74 (t) Marta Gonzalez Blanco
AG3213Atletismo Noia 26/05/2011 1:52.84 500m FEM Sub 12 Final (14 novembro) 12:12