Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 37 (t) Daniela Mariño Rodriguez
AG2028642Club Atletismo Sada 11/09/2010 9.47 9.47 2 158 (t) Iara Torres Turnes
AG4032SD Compostela Atletismo 04/09/2011 9.58 9.58 3 42 (t) Laura Rios Velo
AG2024273Club Atletismo Sada 22/06/2010 8.75 8.75 4 161 (t) Marta Lama Fernández
AG2023603Universidad Santiago 21/08/2010 8.92 8.92 5 13 (t) Sofia Paz Fernandez
AG11852Atletica Barbanza 24/06/2011 9.44 9.44 6 142 (t) Carolina Naveira Cornide
AG2023556Riazor Coruña 15/03/2010 9.42 9.42 60m FEM. AL Final (21 noviembre) 13:15
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 110 (t) Estela Gonzalez Fernanez
AG3404Atletismo Noia 27/12/2010 10.06 10.06 2 8 (t) Alessia Buceta Novo
AG2027572Atletica Barbanza 02/08/2011 10.07 10.07 3 64 (t) Daniela Beiras Veiga
AG2023536Atletismo Fontes do Sar 23/03/2010 9.65 9.65 4 29 (t) Mariña Bujan Antelo
AG2024166Club Atletismo Sada 19/02/2010 9.62 9.62 5 12 (t) Iria Martinez Garcia
AG2027567Atletica Barbanza 14/01/2011 9.91 9.91 6 10 (t) Daniela Fernandez Laranga
AG3672Atletica Barbanza 16/01/2010 9.91 9.91 60m FEM. AL Final (21 noviembre) 13:20
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 154 (t) Irene Leis Margareto
AG11839SD Compostela Atletismo 22/04/2011 10.22 10.22 2 139 (t) Cristina García Suárez
AG11664Riazor Coruña 24/06/2010 10.17 10.17 3 7 (t) Daniela Barcia Rodriguez
AG2027568Atletica Barbanza 11/12/2011 10.07 10.07 4 102 (t) Adriana Alvarez Blanco
AG2026375Atletismo Noia 04/03/2011 10.09 10.09 5 147 (t) Nerea Souto Conde
AG11421Riazor Coruña 12/06/2011 10.14 10.14 6 152 (t) Africa Gil Castiñeiras
AG6910SD Compostela Atletismo 25/11/2010 10.16 10.16 60m FEM. AL Final (21 noviembre) 13:25
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 11 (t) Aldara Gomez Rego
AG2027566Atletica Barbanza 12/10/2011 11.10 11.10 2 153 (t) Clara Leis Margareto
AG11840SD Compostela Atletismo 22/04/2011 10.73 10.73 3 157 (t) Lucía Taboada Codesido
AG2024957SD Compostela Atletismo 27/06/2010 10.30 10.30 4 155 (t) Martina Rodriguez Castro
AG7287SD Compostela Atletismo 26/05/2011 10.32 10.32 5 34 (t) Ángela Gómez Candedo
AG8330Club Atletismo Sada 04/05/2010 10.56 10.56 6 46 (t) Celia Álvarez León
AG2027400Club Atletismo Sada 21/04/2011 10.35 10.35 60m FEM. AL Final (21 noviembre) 13:30
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 166 (t) Carlota Blanco Ferreira
AG13045CA Pino 04/09/2010     2 105 (t) Aline Fabeiro Cao
AG3418Atletismo Noia 07/12/2011     3 38 (t) Sofía Moya Pimiento
AG13849Club Atletismo Sada 29/04/2011 11.81 11.81 4 156 (t) Sofia Suarez Gomez
AG7622SD Compostela Atletismo 23/11/2011 11.78 11.78 5 52 (t) Icia Lopez Suarez
AG2028321Coruña Comarca 04/12/2010 12.38 12.38 6 91 (t) Ainara Sadia Aguiño
AG12662Marineda Atletico 29/07/2011     60m FEM. AL Final (21 noviembre) 13:35
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 30 (t) Irene Corbal Martinez
AG13852Club Atletismo Sada 21/06/2010     2 66 (t) Daniela Castro Parente
AG13232Atletismo Fontes do Sar 19/07/2011     3 92 (t) Daniela Valiño Bao
AG12610Marineda Atletico 24/12/2011     4 47 (t) Leire Fernandez Peiteado Echeverria
AG2027328COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 13/06/2011     5 75 (t) Elia Ruiz Rodriguez
AG2025880Atletismo Fontes do Sar 05/09/2011     6 9 (t) Sara Caamaño Caamaño
AG3673Atletica Barbanza 28/09/2010     60m FEM. AL Final (21 noviembre) 13:40
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 69 (t) Enma Lago Alonso
AG2026726Atletismo Fontes do Sar 21/02/2011     2 170 (t) Sofia Pérez Otero
AG3890CA Pino 27/02/2011     3 112 (t) Nerea Otero Arca
AG2026397Atletismo Noia 30/03/2011     4 127 (t) Maria Vilas Fernandez
AG3607CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA 03/11/2010   13.80 5 70 (t) Sabela Macia Figueira
AG10613Atletismo Fontes do Sar 28/01/2011     6 143 (t) Vega Noya Mahía
AG11452Riazor Coruña 20/12/2011     60m FEM. AL Final (21 noviembre) 13:45