Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 113 3 (t) Carmen Paz Santamaria
AG2025487Atletismo Noia 12/06/2010 1:30.15 2 12 5 (t) Iria Martinez Garcia
AG2027567Atletica Barbanza 14/01/2011 1:31.68 3 42 4 (t) Laura Rios Velo
AG2024273Club Atletismo Sada 22/06/2010 1:36.29 4 64 2 (t) Daniela Beiras Veiga
AG2023536Atletismo Fontes do Sar 23/03/2010 1:40.49 5 157 1 (t) Lucía Taboada Codesido
AG2024957SD Compostela Atletismo 27/06/2010 1:50.11   8 6 (t) Alessia Buceta Novo
AG2027572Atletica Barbanza 02/08/2011 NP 500m FEM. AL Sub12 Final (21 noviembre) 11:18
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 34 4 (t) Ángela Gómez Candedo
AG8330Club Atletismo Sada 04/05/2010 1:38.25 2 14 3 (t) Maria Touzon Quintans
AG2027571Atletica Barbanza 15/09/2011 1:40.70 3 109 1 (t) Marta Gonzalez Blanco
AG3213Atletismo Noia 26/05/2011 1:41.71 4 154 5 (t) Irene Leis Margareto
AG11839SD Compostela Atletismo 22/04/2011 1:41.92 5 11 6 (t) Aldara Gomez Rego
AG2027566Atletica Barbanza 12/10/2011 1:43.33   13 2 (t) Sofia Paz Fernandez
AG11852Atletica Barbanza 24/06/2011 NP 500m FEM. AL Sub12 Final (21 noviembre) 11:24
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 115 5 (t) Alicia Rudiño Perez
AG3238Atletismo Noia 05/02/2011 1:44.67 2 158 6 (t) Iara Torres Turnes
AG4032SD Compostela Atletismo 04/09/2011 1:49.89 3 153 3 (t) Clara Leis Margareto
AG11840SD Compostela Atletismo 22/04/2011 1:50.24 4 112 2 (t) Nerea Otero Arca
AG2026397Atletismo Noia 30/03/2011 1:53.38   104 4 (t) Celtia Couce Filgueiras
AG2025483Atletismo Noia 20/04/2010 NP 500m FEM. AL Sub12 Final (21 noviembre) 11:30
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 145 5 (t) Aitana Pia Rial
AG11435Riazor Coruña 17/01/2010 1:39.57 2 138 6 (t) Adela Couceiro García
AG2027910Riazor Coruña 24/10/2010 1:43.54 3 65 2 (t) Andrea Caamaño Marzoa
AG13225Atletismo Fontes do Sar 03/01/2011 1:53.79 4 156 3 (t) Sofia Suarez Gomez
AG7622SD Compostela Atletismo 23/11/2011 2:10.64   106 4 (t) Dafne Fornis Silva
AG3402Atletismo Noia 13/12/2010 NP 500m FEM. AL Sub12 Final (21 noviembre) 11:36
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 10 5 (t) Daniela Fernandez Laranga
AG3672Atletica Barbanza 16/01/2010 1:40.90 2 66 6 (t) Daniela Castro Parente
AG13232Atletismo Fontes do Sar 19/07/2011 1:44.20 3 40 3 (t) Carla Peréz Segade
AG13881Club Atletismo Sada 04/07/2011 1:54.72   71 4 (t) Claudia Marzoa Miguez
AG13230Atletismo Fontes do Sar 14/08/2011 NP   160 2 (t) Daniela González Fernández
AG12388Universidad Santiago 14/10/2010 NP 500m FEM. AL Sub12 Final (21 noviembre) 11:42
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 35 3 (t) Elena Iglesias Diaz
AG2026934Club Atletismo Sada 07/01/2011 1:44.27 2 47 5 (t) Leire Fernandez Peiteado Echeverria
AG2027328COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 13/06/2011 1:45.13 3 172 6 (t) Eva Vidal Valiña
AG12292CA Pino 01/02/2011 1:45.21 4 69 4 (t) Enma Lago Alonso
AG2026726Atletismo Fontes do Sar 21/02/2011 1:46.55 5 39 2 (t) Lucia Perez Cobas
AG12048Club Atletismo Sada 21/06/2011 1:53.13 500m FEM. AL Sub12 Final (21 noviembre) 11:48
Final G               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 32 5 (t) Sara Faraldo Garcia
AG2024278Club Atletismo Sada 28/09/2010 1:38.37 2 147 3 (t) Nerea Souto Conde
AG11421Riazor Coruña 12/06/2011 1:45.60 3 162 2 (t) Xiana Lanero Forja
AG4043Universidad Santiago 10/02/2010 1:45.79 4 70 4 (t) Sabela Macia Figueira
AG10613Atletismo Fontes do Sar 28/01/2011 1:55.96   143 6 (t) Vega Noya Mahía
AG11452Riazor Coruña 20/12/2011 NP 500m FEM. AL Sub12 Final (21 noviembre) 11:54