Semifinal 1 Viento:+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
29 |
3 |
Andrea Pais Rodriguez GA764342 |
At. Femenino Celta |
02/12/1999 |
12.35(q) |
2 |
100 |
4 |
Cristina Garrido Cabello GA768774 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
16/02/2001 |
12.38(q) |
3 |
50 |
5 |
Ana Iglesias Amado GA765431 |
Coruña Comarca |
23/11/2000 |
12.66(q) |
4 |
11 |
6 |
Inês Ramalho PORTUGAL |
|
22/08/2003 |
12.71(q) |
5 |
99 |
7 |
Lucia Ferrer Doporto GA765591 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
18/09/2000 |
12.75(q) |
6 |
102 |
8 |
Nazaret Sinde Lorenzo M2289 |
A.D. Sprint |
15/08/1989 |
12.82(q) |
7 |
24 |
2 |
Valeria Gonzalez Vazquez AG2014664 |
At. Femenino Celta |
13/05/2007 |
12.87(q) |
100 m FEM. Semifinal (23 mayo) 11:00
Semifinal 2 Viento:+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
15 |
4 |
Antia Alcalde Lojo GA166 |
Atletica Barbanza |
20/11/2006 |
12.75(q) |
2 |
31 |
5 |
Uxia Paz Alonso GA765662 |
At. Femenino Celta |
26/11/2000 |
13.01 |
3 |
108 |
3 |
Nayr Cortegoso Figueroa GA506 |
Atletica Val Minor |
26/08/2006 |
13.06 |
4 |
110 |
2 |
(t) Manuela Gonzalez Gonzalez GA769289 |
Atletica Val Minor |
04/01/2006 |
13.83 |
5 |
19 |
7 |
(t) Sara Alvarez Cacheiro AG764200 |
At. Femenino Celta |
08/04/2003 |
14.14 |
6 |
113 |
6 |
(t) Patricia Troncoso Campos AG2023335 |
Atletica Val Minor |
06/02/2006 |
14.41 |
7 |
61 |
8 |
Mª Purificación Cariñena Amigo GA2023442 |
CA Millaraio |
23/04/1972 |
15.32 |
100 m FEM. Semifinal (23 mayo) 11:07
Semifinal 3 Viento:+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
36 |
7 |
Martina Vazquez De Oya GA500 |
At. Femenino Celta |
16/09/2006 |
13.28 |
2 |
25 |
4 |
Martina Gutierrez Palacios GA494 |
At. Femenino Celta |
14/04/2007 |
13.80 |
3 |
26 |
5 |
(t) Candela Hermida Alvarez AG2025825 |
At. Femenino Celta |
25/12/2006 |
13.97 |
4 |
34 |
6 |
(t) Irene Quereizaeta Collazo AG2025678 |
At. Femenino Celta |
08/02/2006 |
14.11 |
5 |
114 |
2 |
(t) Uxia Vidal Marquez AG2023853 |
Atletica Val Minor |
31/03/2007 |
14.26 |
6 |
111 |
3 |
(t) Aroa Pazo Misa AG10686 |
Atletica Val Minor |
18/01/2007 |
15.36 |
100 m FEM. Semifinal (23 mayo) 11:14
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final