Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 507 (t) Diego Rodriguez Fernandez
AG11295Coruña Comarca 27/05/2011 9.82 1:38.02 2 656 (t) Hector Gomez Dorado
AG10452POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 04/02/2012 9.49 1:34.09 3 646 (t) Xian Mendez Fernandez
AG14050ACD A PIRINGALLA 06/03/2011 9.09 1:30.09 4 564 (t) Asier Otero Bartolomé
AG8070Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 10/04/2012 9.23 1:32.03 5 502 (t) Alejandro Cabaleiro Alvarez
AG2027076Coruña Comarca 27/09/2011 9.46 1:34.06 6 654 (t) Sergio Cobas Iglesias
AG10514POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 22/10/2012 9.52 1:35.02 60m MASC. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 11:55
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 565 (t) Xoel Rodríguez Varela
AG11616Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 02/07/2012 10.23 1:02.03 2 519 (t) Eloy Fernandez Lamas
AG12227CD Divina Pastora 04/03/2011 10.10 1:01.00 3 527 (t) Pedro Moirón Soto
AG2027287Maderas Barcia Lourenza 26/06/2011   1:39.06 4 676 (t) Sergio Gonzalez Nogueira
AG93Xuncas Diversia 24/06/2011 9.91 1:39.01 5 593 (t) Samuel Perez Edrosa
AG2028521Atletica Lucense 15/01/2012 10.21 1:02.01 6 543 (t) Sergio Rodriguez Castro
AG12177Franciscanos Lugo 08/04/2012 10.32 1:03.02 60m MASC. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 11:58
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 559 (t) Martín García Varela
AG8038Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 31/12/2012 10.93 1:09.03 2 521 (t) Ander Vazquez Rodriguez
AG12406CD Divina Pastora 21/08/2012 10.79 1:07.09 3 520 (t) Luca Tome Besteiro
AG12887CD Divina Pastora 17/01/2011 10.48 1:04.08 4 639 (t) Iago Bao Perez
AG15443ACD A PIRINGALLA 07/07/2011 10.57 1:05.07 5 539 (t) Samuel Sabín Iglesias
AG12206Club Atletismo Fene 08/08/2012 10.59 1:05.09 6 555 (t) Adrian Conde López
AG2028854Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 04/09/2011 10.91 1:09.01 60m MASC. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 12:01
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 586 (t) Roberto Alonso Lapresta
AG2028785Atletica Lucense 05/03/2012 11.43 1:14.02 3 675 (t) Martin Gil Pajaro
AG10054Xuncas Diversia 16/07/2011 11.18 1:11.08 4 566 (t) Diego Rodríguez Zuluaga
AG8074Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/11/2012 11.11 1:11.01 5 524 (t) Javier Ferreiro Gonzalez
AG3886Maderas Barcia Lourenza 21/09/2012 11.49 1:14.09 6 621 (t) Otón Paillet Vázquez
AG2026992CP Maristas Lugo 01/05/2011 11.59 1:15.09 60m MASC. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 12:04
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 562 (t) Iago López Martínez
AG13019Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 27/06/2012 13.32 1:33.02 3 561 (t) Anxo González López
AG8069Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 10/05/2012 11.95 1:18.06 4 620 (t) Beltran Figueroa Dilla
AG13655CP Maristas Lugo 29/05/2012 11.75 1:17.05 5 671 (t) Lucas Arias Trashorras
AG14779Xuncas Diversia 29/08/2011 11.94 1:19.04 6 640 (t) Adrian Gomez Gomez
AG16924ACD A PIRINGALLA 12/11/2012     60m MASC. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 12:07
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 592 (t) Alvaro Pallin Bujan
AG15764Atletica Lucense 13/09/2012     3 558 (t) Álvaro García Granado
AG16613Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 22/02/2012     4 504 (t) Alonso Carro Espin
AG3720Coruña Comarca 13/01/2011     5 567 (t) Francisco Sánchez Arias
AG13038Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 26/02/2012     6 661 (t) Hugo Rey Paz
AG15540POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 11/10/2011     60m MASC. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 12:10
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 643 (t) Marco Lombao Lodeiro
AG2025983ACD A PIRINGALLA 10/06/2011     3 644 (t) Juan Manuel Lopez Mella
AG15894ACD A PIRINGALLA 12/11/2011     4 638 (t) Juan Ascariz Dablanca
AG16905ACD A PIRINGALLA 11/08/2011     5 650 (t) Luis Zwicker Fernandez
AG16921ACD A PIRINGALLA 19/05/2012     6 635 (t) Martin Saavedra Vizcaino
AG15006Club Atletismo Naron 10/07/2011     60m MASC. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 12:13
Final H               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 596 (t) Xian Souto Cortez
AG16533Atletica Lucense 18/09/2012     3 645 (t) Mateo Lozano Lopez
AG16922ACD A PIRINGALLA 26/02/2011     4 649 (t) Sergio Perez Penin
AG16933ACD A PIRINGALLA 04/04/2012     5 642 (t) Xoan Gorgoso Real
AG16934ACD A PIRINGALLA 27/03/2012     6 505 (t) Yago Couceiro Pasandin
AG14700Coruña Comarca 04/08/2011     60m MASC. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 12:16