Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 575 (t) Paula Pazo Castelao
AG2028851Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 03/04/2012 10.03 1:00.03 2 618 (t) Alba Vazquez Galan
AG13079Atletica Lucense 03/12/2011 9.58 1:35.08 3 599 (t) Maria Alvaredo Basanta
AG9299Atletica Lucense 27/09/2011 9.50 1:35.00 4 666 (t) Blanca Recaman Meilan
AG10445POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 06/09/2011 9.33 1:33.03 5 680 (t) Carla Espín Valcarce
AG5959Xuncas Diversia 10/03/2011 9.51 1:35.01 6 553 (t) Gabriela Trigo Inchaurraga
AG2027316Franciscanos Lugo 14/03/2011 9.73 1:37.03 60m FEM. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 11:05
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 523 (t) Carla Rodriguez Lopez
AG12228CD Divina Pastora 12/05/2011 10.65 1:06.05 2 623 (t) Cristina De La Iglesia Real
AG2027004CP Maristas Lugo 13/03/2011 10.21 1:02.01 3 684 (t) Daniela Peliquín Molina
AG9436Xuncas Diversia 17/02/2012 10.17 1:01.07 4 609 (t) Elia González Blanco
AG5950Atletica Lucense 26/06/2012 10.15 1:01.05 5 678 (t) Sara Arias Temez
AG14778Xuncas Diversia 14/05/2012 10.47 1:04.07 6 601 (t) Zarela Blanco Sanchez
AG12774Atletica Lucense 18/02/2011     60m FEM. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 11:08
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 610 (t) Sofia Iglesias Vidal
AG2028522Atletica Lucense 28/11/2012 11.21 1:11.08 2 522 (t) Lucia Armesto Mera
AG13867CD Divina Pastora 01/02/2011 10.83 1:08.03 3 533 (t) Carlota Menendez Trashorras
AG3595Maderas Barcia Lourenza 11/10/2012 10.99 1:06.05 4 579 (t) Antía Rodríguez Quintas
AG13039Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 12/04/2012 10.68 1:06.08 5 667 (t) Noa Vazquez Valcarcel
AG14651POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 19/10/2012 10.86 1:08.06 6 571 (t) Xiana Farias Novoa
AG2025997Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 30/09/2011 11.11 1:11.01 60m FEM. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 11:11
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 569 (t) Antía Armesto Fernández
AG16611Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 29/09/2012     2 580 (t) Daniela Rodríguez Zuluaga
AG8073Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/11/2012 11.55 1:15.05 3 683 (t) Iria Otero Fernández
AG11886Xuncas Diversia 31/05/2012 11.32 1:13.02 4 570 (t) Teresa Castro-gil Rodríguez
AG8036Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/05/2012 11.19 1:11.09 5 631 (e) (t) Valentina Scremini Maneiro
AG13661CP Maristas Lugo 29/01/2011 11.50 1:15.00 6 605 (t) Carla Diaz Alvarez
AG15395Atletica Lucense 06/02/2011     60m FEM. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 11:14
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 626 (t) Fatima Zahra Hadami Zitouni
AG2027061CP Maristas Lugo 20/12/2011     2 508 (t) Eva Cano Sanchez
AG11249Coruña Comarca 14/07/2011     3 549 (t) Carla Río Valiño
AG15895Franciscanos Lugo 03/07/2011     4 513 (t) Emma Otero Benedicto
AG14718Coruña Comarca 19/09/2011     5 597 (t) Erea Abelleira Piñeiro
AG16276Atletica Lucense 07/11/2012     6 573 (t) Gisela González De Almeida
AG16610Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 26/12/2012     60m FEM. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 11:17
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 637 (t) Martina Santorum Perez
AG15003Club Atletismo Naron 01/11/2011     3 516 (t) Laura Rodriguez Martinez
AG15648Coruña Comarca 13/01/2011     4 634 (t) Marina Salgado Rodríguez
AG2025994Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 31/10/2011     5 617 (t) Mariña Varela Otero
AG5953Atletica Lucense 01/08/2012     60m FEM. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 11:20
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 612 (t) Zaira Lopez Gonzalez
AG13083Atletica Lucense 19/02/2012     3 652 (t) Nayara Diaz Bouzas
AG16904ACD A PIRINGALLA 22/07/2012     4 651 (t) Sofia Alvarez Bouza
AG16902ACD A PIRINGALLA 23/03/2012     5 705 (t) Xiana Lopez Garcia
AG13659CP Maristas Lugo 24/08/2011     6 600 (t) Zoe Ballón Rodriguez
AG5936Atletica Lucense 17/08/2012     60m FEM. PC - sub 12 Final (03 diciembre) 11:23