Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 536 (t) Ángela Rodríguez Soto
AG2025181Maderas Barcia Lourenza 10/04/2010 9.00 1:30.00 2 598 Carla Allegue Blanco
GA929Atletica Lucense 12/03/2009 8.82 1:28.02 3 535 (t) Clara Manuela Paz Mendez
AG14028Maderas Barcia Lourenza 01/01/2009 8.75 1:27.05 4 574 (t) Candela López Fernández
AG2021051Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 20/12/2009 8.78 1:27.08 5 509 Sara Diaz Ruiz
GA779Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 8.90 1:29.00 6 669 Mara Rua Suarez
GA943Atmo. Samertolameu 24/12/2010 8.99 1:29.09 60m FEM. PC - sub 14 Final (03 diciembre) 11:30
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 665 (t) Sofía Quiroga Villamel
AG10516POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 08/07/2010 9.38 1:33.08 2 532 (t) Xiana Gayoso Vega
AG10110Maderas Barcia Lourenza 05/05/2009   1:32.07 3 537 (t) Cristina Vazquez Espantoso
AG14090Maderas Barcia Lourenza 11/03/2010 9.21 1:32.01 4 514 Vega Reboredo Prado
GA780Coruña Comarca 23/02/2010 9.20 1:32.00 5 529 Lidia Balseiro Rodriguez
GA763Maderas Barcia Lourenza 28/02/2010 9.21 1:32.01 6 682 (t) Zeltia Antia Magide Sainz-maza
AG2020035Xuncas Diversia 10/02/2009   1:33.09 60m FEM. PC - sub 14 Final (03 diciembre) 11:33
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 681 (t) Mara García Lorenzo
AG9435Xuncas Diversia 24/06/2010 9.88 1:38.08 2 582 (t) Iratxe Totoricabuena Rodríguez
AG12959Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 19/06/2010 9.72 1:37.02 3 662 (t) Lucia Cando Gomez
AG10312POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 18/11/2010 9.60 1:36.00 4 614 Sara Muñoz Fernández
GA944Atletica Lucense 14/10/2010 9.51 1:35.01 5 510 (t) Lucia Dopico Dopico
AG12141Coruña Comarca 29/03/2010 9.68 1:36.08 6 581 (t) Celia Somoza Álvarez
AG9579Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 01/10/2010 9.88 1:38.04 60m FEM. PC - sub 14 Final (03 diciembre) 11:36
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 550 (t) Alba Seco Meis
AG2028291Franciscanos Lugo 04/04/2009 10.50 1:03.04 2 534 (t) Sara Otero Gutiérrez
AG2025179Maderas Barcia Lourenza 24/04/2010   1:02.00 3 625 (t) Jimena Figueroa Dilla
AG13663CP Maristas Lugo 02/06/2010 9.98 1:39.08 4 512 (t) Claudia Montes Lale
AG14704Coruña Comarca 12/07/2010 9.97 1:39.07 5 548 (t) Marina Gisela Pérez Zúñiga
AG13044Franciscanos Lugo 21/01/2010 10.21 1:02.01 6 628 (t) Teresa Hang Rigueiro Veloso
AG2028300CP Maristas Lugo 06/06/2010 10.28 1:02.07 60m FEM. PC - sub 14 Final (03 diciembre) 11:39
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 547 (t) Gala Penin Vazquez
AG11873Franciscanos Lugo 16/12/2010 10.86 1:08.06 3 511 (t) Arela García Sánchez
AG11254Coruña Comarca 26/11/2010   1:06.04 4 663 (t) Noa Cupeiro Castro
AG14663POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 21/11/2010 10.60 1:06.00 5 530 (t) Aroa Ferreiro Gonzalez
AG2027850Maderas Barcia Lourenza 22/10/2010 10.84 1:08.04 6 578 (t) Noelia Rodriguez Gandoy
AG2026785Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/03/2010 11.23 1:12.03 60m FEM. PC - sub 14 Final (03 diciembre) 11:42
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 679 (t) Isabella Cuesta Soares
AG16682Xuncas Diversia 30/08/2010     3 518 (t) Carlota Vazquez Candido
AG3973Coruña Comarca 08/01/2009     4 664 (e) (t) Victoria Diaz Lugo
AG16452POLIDEPORTIVO LUCENSE 25/02/2010     5 572 (t) Daniela González De Almeida
AG12960Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 24/09/2010     6 685 (t) Julia Saqués Feijoo
AG16681Xuncas Diversia 08/09/2010     60m FEM. PC - sub 14 Final (03 diciembre) 11:45
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 552 (t) Sofía Stefanov García
AG16894Franciscanos Lugo 20/07/2009     3 602 (t) Melisa Buide Rosado
AG16156Atletica Lucense 30/01/2010     4 551 (t) Kalina Stefanov García
AG16895Franciscanos Lugo 20/07/2009     5 546 (t) Noa Losada Gómez
AG2025692Franciscanos Lugo 04/10/2010     6 576 (t) Xiana Polín Castro
AG13415Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 21/01/2010     60m FEM. PC - sub 14 Final (03 diciembre) 11:48