Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 41 (e) (t) Juan Felipe Mirande De Agrela
AG12506At Rias Baixas 22/03/2011 9.44 1:34.04 2 139 (t) Breixo García Cidrás
AG2027627CD PINARIUM 18/02/2011 9.41 1:34.01 3 177 (t) Diego Acuña Gonzalez
AG12638S.G. Pontevedra 10/05/2011 9.08 1:30.08 4 147 Martín Otero Rosales
GA1007CD PINARIUM 31/03/2011 8.94 1:27.00 5 191 (t) Iago Gómez Martínez
AG2027305S.G. Pontevedra 18/01/2011 8.87 1:28.07 6 136 Pablo Barreiro Iglesias
GA1006CD PINARIUM 11/02/2011 9.30 1:33.00 7 179 (t) Diego Bugallo Barreiro
AG3904S.G. Pontevedra 03/04/2012 9.32 1:33.02 8 70 (t) Manuel Tubio Fuentes
AG15337Atletica Barbanza 11/10/2012 60m MASC Sub 12 Final (27 decembro) 16:30
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 99 (t) Iago Rodriguez Fernandez
AG7740Atletismo Deza 11/03/2012 9.98 1:39.08 2 186 (t) Nicolas David Fernandez
AG7558S.G. Pontevedra 27/01/2012 9.82 1:38.02 3 69 (t) Alejandro Ordoñez Castro
AG15339Atletica Barbanza 18/06/2011 9.49 1:34.09 4 145 (t) Andrés Omil García
AG12420CD PINARIUM 22/08/2012 9.61 1:36.01 5 193 Nicolás Agustín Huerta Estévez
GA842S.G. Pontevedra 05/03/2012 9.59 1:35.09 6 189 Paio Estévez Fernández
GA844S.G. Pontevedra 21/05/2012 9.57 1:35.07 7 103 (t) Manuel Vazquez Campos
AG5983Atletismo Deza 29/07/2012 9.70 1:37.00 8 38 (t) Iago Gaspar Trabazo
AG12861At Rias Baixas 25/12/2012 9.66 1:36.06 60m MASC Sub 12 Final (27 decembro) 16:34
Final C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 201 (t) Martín Rey Fernández
AG7610S.G. Pontevedra 11/02/2012 10.96 1:09.06 2 142 (t) Galder Mayobre Blanc
AG15848CD PINARIUM 06/03/2012 10.82 1:08.02 3 185 (t) Martín Couto García
AG2027297S.G. Pontevedra 19/05/2011 10.01 1:00.01 4 141 (t) Alvaro Gonzalez Lopez
AG3490CD PINARIUM 22/02/2012 10.31 1:03.01 5 90 (t) Duarte Garcia Fernandez
AG3452Atletismo Deza 30/05/2012 10.37 1:03.07 6 91 (t) Alejo Garcia Porrel
AG5982Atletismo Deza 17/04/2012 10.43 1:04.03 7 200 (t) Leo Pichel Gálvez
AG13503S.G. Pontevedra 11/01/2011 10.47 1:04.07 8 242 (t) Alejandro Fernandez Calvar
AG3429At Vila de Cangas 28/12/2012 10.62 1:06.02 60m MASC Sub 12 Final (27 decembro) 16:38
Final D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 178 (t) Haniel Artola Artola Macias
AG13072S.G. Pontevedra 11/10/2012 2 94 (t) Enzo Pereira Saco
AG17340Atletismo Deza 07/02/2012 3 163 (t) Dario Nogales Alonso
AG2028750Atletismo Porrino 12/07/2012 12.18 1:21.08 4 197 (t) Alejandro Mosteiro Landin
AG16372S.G. Pontevedra 13/09/2011 5 205 (t) Breixo Touriño Varela
AG12656S.G. Pontevedra 28/08/2012 11.78 1:17.08 6 10 (t) Andre Garcia-luengo Fernandez
AG13215ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 10/02/2013 7 7 (t) Daniel Estevez Veiga
AG2025847ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 21/07/2013 8 140 (t) Carlos García Lorenzo
AG2028716CD PINARIUM 23/04/2011 1:05.01 60m MASC Sub 12 Final (27 decembro) 16:42
Final E Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 42 (t) Roque Eduardo Naveiro Álvarez
AG17383At Rias Baixas 10/10/2012 2 14 (t) Xoan Muiños Orge
AG2028452ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 13/07/2013 3 188 (t) Luis Duran Garcia
AG16105S.G. Pontevedra 10/05/2012 4 203 (t) Olivier Rodríguez Senra
AG16212S.G. Pontevedra 15/12/2011 5 1 (t) Hector Carrera Castro
AG13201ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 29/05/2013 6 88 (t) Nicolás Fuentes Garcia
AG3454Atletismo Deza 26/03/2012 7 40 (t) Pablo Gonzalez Perez
AG15514At Rias Baixas 28/01/2012 8 184 (t) Pablo Couto Garcia
AG16224S.G. Pontevedra 19/05/2011 60m MASC Sub 12 Final (27 decembro) 16:46