Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 233 (t) Yeshia Vargas Sirlopu
AG12575S.G. Pontevedra 05/09/2014 9.14 1:31.04 2 159 (t) Alba Solla Ucha
AG5857CD PINARIUM 16/04/2013 9.18 1:31.08 3 227 (t) Lia Saborido Dozo
AG13139S.G. Pontevedra 17/08/2013 8.86 1:28.06 4 31 (t) Deva Pallas Rodriguez
AG3977Viguesa de atletismo 13/01/2014 8.97 1:29.07 5 153 (t) Daira Garcia Cidras
AG5856CD PINARIUM 25/08/2013 8.90 1:29.00 6 212 (t) Ana Casal Campelo
AG14463S.G. Pontevedra 16/02/2013 9.03 1:30.03 7 157 (t) Noa Lamas Soage
AG11595CD PINARIUM 12/10/2013 9.11 1:31.01 8 228 (t) Catalina Seoane Castro
AG15409S.G. Pontevedra 13/12/2013 9.08 1:30.08 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (27 decembro) 17:35
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 119 (t) Daniela Rodríguez Fernández
AG13332Atletismo Deza 05/12/2014 9.99 1:39.09 2 246 (t) Mar Fazanes Bermudez
AG14322At Vila de Cangas 27/02/2014 10.07 1:00.07 3 110 (t) Jade Felez Garcia
AG5988Atletismo Deza 06/05/2013 9.72 1:37.02 4 152 (t) Eva Calviño Garrido
AG14007CD PINARIUM 15/11/2014 9.53 1:35.03 5 214 (t) Carmela Fernández Butrón
AG12733S.G. Pontevedra 05/01/2013 9.23 1:32.03 6 156 (t) Clara Lamas Soage
AG11594CD PINARIUM 12/10/2013 9.37 1:33.07 7 133 (t) Lía Rouco García
AG13360CA Millaraio 20/09/2014 9.72 1:37.02 8 123 (t) Flavia Vilariño Lopez
AG5987Atletismo Deza 10/04/2013 9.88 1:38.08 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (27 decembro) 17:39
Final C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 132 (t) Celia Mella Rama
AG16267CA Millaraio 03/04/2015 2 121 (t) Carlota Trabazo Iglesias
AG15816Atletismo Deza 18/04/2013 3 54 (t) Ema Garduño Castillo
AG15914At Rias Baixas 10/03/2014 10.39 1:03.09 4 151 (t) Natalia Cabanelas Carballo
AG9346CD PINARIUM 01/10/2014 10.51 1:05.01 5 232 (t) Maia Touriño Varela
AG14131S.G. Pontevedra 22/09/2014 10.61 1:06.01 6 120 (t) Telma Salgueiro López
AG13328Atletismo Deza 06/05/2014 10.47 1:04.07 7 56 (t) Nada Lkarouani Siari
AG15521At Rias Baixas 17/05/2014 10.90 1:09.00 8 22 (t) Alba Maqueira Vidal
AG16232ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 16/06/2014 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (27 decembro) 17:43
Final D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 64 (t) Khiara Rodríguez Senra
AG17350At Rias Baixas 07/05/2014 3 114 (t) Claudia Pereira Saco
AG17293Atletismo Deza 16/05/2013 4 66 (t) Claudia Sainz García
AG17394At Rias Baixas 08/12/2013 5 128 (t) Erin Bouzas Durán
AG16263CA Millaraio 05/02/2015 6 111 (t) Claudia Fernández Calviño
AG13334Atletismo Deza 19/07/2013 7 19 (t) Galadriel Castro Soliño
AG16233ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 12/02/2014 8 105 (t) Helena Blanco Fernandez
AG15812Atletismo Deza 10/04/2013 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (27 decembro) 17:47
Final E Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 48 (t) Nora Barros Senra
AG15765At Rias Baixas 04/08/2014 3 108 (t) Laura Donsion Cuñarro
AG5978Atletismo Deza 12/07/2014 4 217 (t) Luna González Souto
AG16142S.G. Pontevedra 18/05/2013 5 53 (t) Martina Cures Gomes
AG17386At Rias Baixas 09/01/2015 6 106 (t) Maria Conde Prieto
AG16054Atletismo Deza 08/04/2013 7 155 (t) Mencía Gonzalez Lopez
AG17275CD PINARIUM 06/08/2015 8 113 (t) Martina Granja Castro
AG13335Atletismo Deza 13/02/2013 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (27 decembro) 17:51
Final F Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 107 (t) Vega Docampo Campos
AG15813Atletismo Deza 24/10/2013 3 25 (t) Sabela Muiños Orge
AG10385ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 03/05/2015 4 234 (t) Sara Vidal Fariña
AG16115S.G. Pontevedra 30/09/2014 5 104 (t) Sara Alvarellos Bugallo
AG15673Atletismo Deza 30/06/2013 6 112 (t) Olaya Gil Lopez
AG16076Atletismo Deza 29/10/2013 7 117 (t) Saray Reboredo Datorre
AG15817Atletismo Deza 23/08/2013 8 26 (t) Sofia Paramos Santos
AG16239ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 02/12/2014 50m FEM Sub 10 Final (27 decembro) 17:55