Final A Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 318 (t) Mateo Bermudez Novo
AG10862Club Atletismo Naron 11/06/2013 8.49 8.49 2 224 (t) Adrián Chapado Cestrone
AG13301AD Limiactiva 16/10/2013 8.52 8.52 3 547 (t) Eloy Martinez Vargas
AG9225Atletica Val Minor 04/03/2013 8.77 4 11 (t) David Garcia Carballude
AG12063ADAS CUPA 13/03/2013 8.31 8.31 5 424 (t) Marcos Gutiérrez Suárez
AG11695CD La Purisima 30/07/2013 8.38 8.38 6 154 (t) Enrique Vesteiro López
AG14218COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 15/01/2013 8.37 8.37 7 517 (t) Diego Virel Coladas
AG7593S.G. Pontevedra 06/07/2013 8.74 8 431 (e) (t) David Otoghagua
AG11413CD La Purisima 24/08/2013 8.49 8.49 50m MASC. PC SUB10 Final (12 marzo) 10:45
Final B Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 186 (t) Jonathan León Hernando
AG14087Maderas Barcia Lourenza 09/11/2013 8.79 8.79 2 474 (t) Mateo Pedreira Fuentes
AG15488Riazor Coruña 23/08/2013 8.82 8.82 3 205 (t) Edahi Moure Ferreiro
AG7890Franciscanos Lugo 23/01/2014 8.64 8.64 4 121 (t) Martín Montero Bellas
AG10206Club Atletismo Sada 21/05/2013 8.57 8.57 5 565 (t) Brais Garcia Gonzalez
AG3625At Vila de Cangas 24/02/2013 9.19 6 185 (t) Jesus Gonzalez Paderne
AG15247Maderas Barcia Lourenza 10/07/2013 8.60 8.60 7 319 (t) Brais Castiñeira Vigo
AG14995Club Atletismo Naron 26/04/2014 8.75 8.75 8 225 (t) Alejandro Fernández Gómez
AG9330AD Limiactiva 15/01/2014 8.74 8.74 50m MASC. PC SUB10 Final (12 marzo) 10:40
Final C Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 4 (t) Yoel Blanco Nuñez
AG13365ADAS CUPA 07/07/2013 9.02 9.02 2 92 (t) Mateo Garrido Nogueiras
AG13553EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 24/02/2013 9.02 9.02 3 13 (t) Mateo Hervella Alvarez
AG11390ADAS CUPA 29/08/2013 8.93 8.93 4 129 (t) Leo Vázquez Siso
AG10195Club Atletismo Sada 31/07/2013 8.95 8.95 5 116 (t) Nicolás Amado Prego
AG8989Club Atletismo Sada 17/02/2014 8.92 8.92 6 257 (t) Tomás Rubinos Cillero
AG5938Atletica Lucense 29/09/2013 8.86 7 101 (t) Angel Rodriguez Carballo
AG3265C.S.C.R. Beade 09/08/2013 8 453 (t) Pedro Campos Carrera
AG2028727R.C. Celta 17/09/2013 50m MASC. PC SUB10 Final (12 marzo) 10:35
Final D Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 422 (t) Mauro García Domínguez
AG13172CD La Purisima 14/02/2014 9.09 9.09 3 181 (t) Andre Valencia Rodriguez
AG14511CD Delikia 20/02/2013 9.04 9.04 4 501 (t) Leo Baquero López
AG12639S.G. Pontevedra 28/03/2013 5 285 (t) Sergio Coira Pier
AG12747Marineda Atletico 27/08/2013 9.03 9.03 6 475 (t) Martín Regueiraq Chaves
AG15491Riazor Coruña 28/11/2013 9.03 9.03 7 12 (t) Kevin Gimenez Franco
AG10929ADAS CUPA 30/12/2013 9.05 9.05 8 50 (t) David Iglesias Abal
AG13732AMES ATLETISMO 01/02/2014 50m MASC. PC SUB10 Final (12 marzo) 10:30