Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 218 (t) Paula García Domínguez
AG2028775CD La Purisima 01/12/2010 9.29 1:32.09 2 245 (t) Zeltia Renda Gómez
AG12671CD La Purisima 12/05/2009 9.22 1:32.02 3 49 (t) Carmen Dans Castro
AG9086Club Atletismo Sada 07/09/2010 9.04 1:30.04 4 269 Alma Bello Iglesias
GA751Atletica a Silva 06/03/2010 8.28 1:22.08 5 92 (t) Celia Lista Vieito
AG14065Club Atletismo Negreira 06/02/2009 8.98 1:29.08 6 35 (t) Uxía López Sánchez
AG2027746EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 14/08/2009 9.09 1:30.09 7 231 (t) Sara Marra Vázquez
AG2028691CD La Purisima 13/09/2010 9.18 1:31.01 8 47 Mariña Bujan Antelo
GA950Club Atletismo Sada 19/02/2010 9.11 1:31.01 60m FEM. PC Final (27 novembro) 12:10
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 236 (t) Alba Míguez Currás
AG13576CD La Purisima 23/07/2010 9.96 1:39.06 2 88 (t) Sara Ferreiro Estévez
AG2028129AD Limiactiva 08/03/2009 9.75 1:37.05 3 66 (t) Noa Barros Verdeal
AG2027776Club Atletismo Estrada 15/04/2010 1:00.01 4 70 (t) Carla Pintor Vinseiro
AG2025561Club Atletismo Estrada 01/04/2010 1:39.07 5 84 (t) Candela Diz Chapado
AG2027764AD Limiactiva 14/06/2010 9.49 1:34.09 6 258 (t) Nora Arantzazu Vázquez Gonçalvez
AG2026083CD La Purisima 17/12/2009 9.46 1:34.06 7 223 (t) Daniela Gonçalves González
AG13575CD La Purisima 27/07/2010 9.58 1:35.08 8 157 (t) Alba Perez Gomez
AG6878Ourense Atletismo 18/02/2009 1:35.08 60m FEM. PC Final (27 novembro) 12:14
Final C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 50 (t) Irene Gestal Bolea
AG3681Club Atletismo Sada 03/07/2010 3 246 (t) Nerea Rodríguez Alonso
AG2026385CD La Purisima 24/09/2010 10.29 1:02.09 4 86 (t) Emma Enríquez González
AG15141AD Limiactiva 31/01/2010 11.15 1:11.05 5 237 (t) Uxía Nogueira Campo
AG13882CD La Purisima 13/02/2010 10.65 1:06.05 6 214 (t) Candela Coedo Álvarez
AG13573CD La Purisima 17/01/2010 7 53 (t) Carla Vázquez Faraldo
AG2027594Club Atletismo Sada 21/02/2010 1:05.03 8 48 (t) Irene Corbal Martinez
AG13852Club Atletismo Sada 21/06/2010 60m FEM. PC Final (27 novembro) 12:18
Final D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 248 Zaira Rodríguez Fidalgo
GA942CD La Purisima 16/01/2009 1:34.04 3 171 (t) Luna Vázquez Cid
AG16174Ourense Atletismo 28/10/2009 4 243 (t) Lucía Pérez Matías
AG3390CD La Purisima 26/05/2009 5 21 (t) Lucia Gonzalez Rodriguez
AG16719ADAS CUPA 04/01/2010 6 165 (t) Noa Santiago Fernández
AG13975Ourense Atletismo 28/04/2009 7 52 Daniela Mariño Rodriguez
GA955Club Atletismo Sada 11/09/2010 1:36.05 8 142 (t) Sandra Manuela Carvajal Carballo
AG13933Ourense Atletismo 25/03/2009 60m FEM. PC Final (27 novembro) 12:22