Final A Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 47 6 Mariña Bujan Antelo
GA950Club Atletismo Sada 19/02/2010 1:31.59 2 218 10 (t) Paula García Domínguez
AG2028775CD La Purisima 01/12/2010 1:33.79 3 35 3 (t) Uxía López Sánchez
AG2027746EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 14/08/2009 1:33.84 4 243 8 (t) Lucía Pérez Matías
AG3390CD La Purisima 26/05/2009 1:34.09 5 157 4 (t) Alba Perez Gomez
AG6878Ourense Atletismo 18/02/2009 1:35.26 6 40 9 (t) María Pérez Rodríguez
AG2024135EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 19/04/2010 1:35.66 7 223 2 (t) Daniela Gonçalves González
AG13575CD La Purisima 27/07/2010 1:38.24 8 49 7 (t) Carmen Dans Castro
AG9086Club Atletismo Sada 07/09/2010 1:39.19 9 236 5 (t) Alba Míguez Currás
AG13576CD La Purisima 23/07/2010 1:43.47 66 1 (t) Noa Barros Verdeal
AG2027776Club Atletismo Estrada 15/04/2010 NP 500m FEM. PC Final (27 novembro) 13:43
Final B Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 48 9 (t) Irene Corbal Martinez
AG13852Club Atletismo Sada 21/06/2010 1:35.21 2 70 4 (t) Carla Pintor Vinseiro
AG2025561Club Atletismo Estrada 01/04/2010 1:37.96 3 214 8 (t) Candela Coedo Álvarez
AG13573CD La Purisima 17/01/2010 1:42.77 4 162 3 (t) Celia Rodríguez Vázquez
AG13948Ourense Atletismo 20/05/2009 1:43.05 5 226 7 (t) Andrea Lafuente Fernández
AG3392CD La Purisima 26/03/2010 1:44.99 6 53 6 (t) Carla Vázquez Faraldo
AG2027594Club Atletismo Sada 21/02/2010 1:45.46 7 84 2 (t) Candela Diz Chapado
AG2027764AD Limiactiva 14/06/2010 1:46.98 8 209 5 (t) Sara Bolón Graña
AG13117CD La Purisima 20/08/2010 1:52.36 9 86 1 (t) Emma Enríquez González
AG15141AD Limiactiva 31/01/2010 1:53.39 500m FEM. PC Final (27 novembro) 13:50
Final C Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 52 2 Daniela Mariño Rodriguez
GA955Club Atletismo Sada 11/09/2010 1:38.24 2 248 9 Zaira Rodríguez Fidalgo
GA942CD La Purisima 16/01/2009 1:39.26 3 142 8 (t) Sandra Manuela Carvajal Carballo
AG13933Ourense Atletismo 25/03/2009 1:40.27 4 231 1 (t) Sara Marra Vázquez
AG2028691CD La Purisima 13/09/2010 1:41.40 5 50 4 (t) Irene Gestal Bolea
AG3681Club Atletismo Sada 03/07/2010 1:49.31 6 224 6 (t) Martina Jarque Álvarez
AG14657CD La Purisima 23/09/2009 1:54.76 7 88 7 (t) Sara Ferreiro Estévez
AG2028129AD Limiactiva 08/03/2009 2:07.01 171 5 (t) Luna Vázquez Cid
AG16174Ourense Atletismo 28/10/2009 NP 165 3 (t) Noa Santiago Fernández
AG13975Ourense Atletismo 28/04/2009 NP 500m FEM. PC Final (27 novembro) 13:57