Final A Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 282 (t) Kevin Gimenez Franco
AG10929ADAS CUPA 30/12/2013 9.05 1:30.05 3 511 (e) (t) David Otoghagua
AG11413CD La Purisima 24/08/2013 8.45 1:24.05 4 499 (t) Marcos Gutiérrez Suárez
AG11695CD La Purisima 30/07/2013 8.20 1:22.00 5 598 (t) Xoel Perez Montero
AG16084Sociedade Atletica do Trega 15/11/2013 8.70 1:27.00 6 380 (t) Adrián Chapado Cestrone
AG13301AD Limiactiva 16/10/2013 8.33 1:23.03 7 497 (t) Mauro García Domínguez
AG13172CD La Purisima 14/02/2014 8.83 1:28.03 8 283 (t) Leyer Lopez Fernandez
AG10896ADAS CUPA 08/09/2014 8.81 1:28.01 50m MASC. PC Final (03 decembro) 10:43
Final B Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 415
AG11798Ourense Atletismo 21/08/2013 2 496 (t) Gael Formoso Cid
AG11958CD La Purisima 17/10/2013 9.55 1:35.05 3 329 (t) Gael Nespereira Rodríguez
AG13549EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 13/05/2014 9.15 1:31.05 4 322 (t) Yoel Rodriguez Gonzalez
AG7304Viguesa de atletismo 18/08/2014 9.31 1:32.07 5 523 (t) Hugo Vece González
AG13090CD La Purisima 31/05/2014 9.33 1:33.03 6 279 (t) Roi Gallego Sanchez
AG13374ADAS CUPA 04/11/2014 9.15 1:31.05 7 416 (t) Pablo Babarro De Francisco
AG16300Ourense Atletismo 05/06/2013 9.38 1:33.08 8 447 (t) Antón Rodríguez Araújo
AG13939Ourense Atletismo 08/05/2014 9.45 1:34.05 50m MASC. PC Final (03 decembro) 10:47
Final C Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 450 (t) Izan Salgado Fernández
AG2027880Ourense Atletismo 10/06/2014 10.24 1:02.04 3 382 (t) Ángel Hervella Salgado
AG13598AD Limiactiva 20/07/2013 9.74 1:37.04 4 438 (t) Lucas Novoa Paredes
AG15505Ourense Atletismo 10/06/2014 9.90 1:39.00 5 492 (t) Gael Blanco Marra
AG5697CD La Purisima 27/10/2014 9.61 1:36.01 6 367 (t) Teo Rodríguez Piso
AG9459Club Atletismo Estrada 05/05/2013 9.96 1:39.06 7 452 (t) Gabriel Sánchez De León
AG13955Ourense Atletismo 13/11/2014 10.17 1:01.07 8 445 (t) Álvaro Rial Román
AG13918Ourense Atletismo 15/02/2014 10.07 1:00.07 50m MASC. PC Final (03 decembro) 10:51
Final D Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 384 (t) Unai Pozo Fernández
AG2028565AD Limiactiva 06/09/2013 1:01.01 3 286 (e) (t) Davyd Syniak
AG16751ADAS CUPA 27/03/2013 4 596 (t) Alan De La Fuente Maculewiccz
AG15319Sociedade Atletica do Trega 22/07/2014 5 500 (t) David Lamelas Fernández
AG15431CD La Purisima 07/12/2013 6 377 (t) Carlos Rodríguez Méndez
AG2028563Franciscanos Lugo 13/09/2013 1:37.06 7 517 (t) Noel Rodríguez González
AG15880CD La Purisima 11/01/2014 8 278 (t) Eiden Ferrer Reynoso
AG16718ADAS CUPA 09/09/2013 50m MASC. PC Final (03 decembro) 10:55