Final A Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 472 (t) Xiana Ortega Limia
AG2024922Ourense Atletismo 04/03/2011 9.45 1:34.05 3 481 (t) Ana Sierra Prieto
AG15077Ourense Atletismo 20/02/2011 9.03 1:30.03 4 333 (t) Lara López Sánchez
AG44EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 04/05/2012 9.16 1:31.06 5 456 (t) Naia Bermejo Quintáns
AG16370Ourense Atletismo 01/11/2011 9.12 1:31.02 6 466 (t) Leire Díaz Graña
AG13952Ourense Atletismo 13/08/2011 9.23 1:32.03 7 621 (t) Gabriela Bouzada Senra
AG2026163Atletica Val Minor 30/05/2011 9.27 1:32.07 8 625 (t) Belén Silva Díaz
AG3918Atletica Val Minor 19/05/2012 9.26 1:32.06 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 11:41
Final B Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 541 (t) Uxía González Carid
AG8087CD La Purisima 31/01/2012 10.11 1:01.01 3 561 (t) Ashlyn Orbe Abreu
AG16747CD La Purisima 17/02/2011 9.57 1:35.07 4 562 (t) Carla Patiño Gómez
AG13271CD La Purisima 28/12/2012 9.74 1:37.04 5 564 (t) Martina Peiteado Guzmán
AG2028680CD La Purisima 12/07/2012 9.67 1:36.07 6 331 (t) Carla Fernández Álvarez
AG12245EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 29/03/2012 9.66 1:36.06 7 530 (t) María Carballo Hermida
AG12977CD La Purisima 22/06/2011 10.01 1:00.01 8 578 (t) Ximena Teijeiro Da cunha
AG13051CD La Purisima 18/11/2012 9.83 1:38.03 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 11:45
Final C Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 388 (t) Lucía Chapado Pérez
AG13592AD Limiactiva 12/03/2012 10.98 1:09.08 3 339 (t) Nira Pérez Seara
AG46EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 20/09/2012 10.51 1:05.01 4 606 (t) Alba Vasconcellos Rodriguez
AG15524Sociedade Atletica do Trega 29/11/2012 10.24 1:02.04 5 373 (t) Eire Maceira Durán
AG139Club Atletismo Estrada 10/01/2012 10.42 1:04.02 6 538 (t) Julia Gago Sanmartin
AG2026586CD La Purisima 20/03/2011 10.13 1:01.03 7 573 (t) Zoe Ruiz Castro
AG8153CD La Purisima 17/08/2012 10.65 1:06.05 8 335 (t) Ariana Magallanes González
AG16574EA Pereiro de Aguiar BCS 04/05/2012 10.52 1:05.02 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 11:49
Final D Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 320 (t) Caterina Bigliani Vidal
AG2028987AMES Atletismo 09/01/2012 3 476 (t) Alba Quintana-fernández Fernández
AG13931Ourense Atletismo 06/01/2012 4 372 (t) Lara García Míguez
AG9452Club Atletismo Estrada 24/11/2012 11.09 1:10.09 5 397 (t) Sofía Santana Villar
AG13305AD Limiactiva 13/11/2012 11.16 1:11.06 6 574 (t) Martina Salgado Bóveda
AG2028587CD La Purisima 14/11/2011 11.28 1:12.08 7 531 (t) Carla Caride Gonzalez
AG7975CD La Purisima 08/06/2011 1:12.08 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 11:53
Final E Calle Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 480 (e) (t) Morena Amma Salavdor
AG12213Ourense Atletismo 28/01/2011 3 289 (t) Irene Castaño Vega
AG16714ADAS CUPA 23/04/2011 4 490 (t) Leiria Cruz Seijo
AG13016Atletismo Porrino 18/09/2011 5 537 (t) Lucía Fernández Rodríguez
AG16309CD La Purisima 26/12/2011 6 622 (t) Lucia Lages Álvarez
AG2026160Atletica Val Minor 29/05/2011 7 588 (t) Luiza Santos Moraes
AG15830Atletismo Rúa 05/09/2012 8 591 (t) Miriam Fernandez Malvido
AG10128Atmo. Samertolameu 22/07/2011 60m FEM. PC Final (03 decembro) 11:57